Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2
Minsk (BLR)
17 - 18 October 2020

Ladies
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	40,78  	1   SB 	2.04,13	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	41,67  	2      	2.06,47	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	54,58  	3      	2.26,66	3   PR 	       	       	5.18,46	1   PR 	
Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.26,76	1   SB 	       	       	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.28,14	2      	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior A/B
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	42,28  	1      	       	       	1.24,80	1   SB 	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	42,70  	2      	       	       	1.25,30	2   SB 	       	WDR    	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	44,11  	3   PR 	2.23,55	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	44,35  	4      	       	       	       	       	5.07,10	2      	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LA1	BLR	44,48  	5   SB 	2.26,57	4   SB 	1.29,65	4   SB 	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	45,38  	6      	       	       	1.29,23	3      	5.10,44	3   SB 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	46,06  	7      	2.24,35	3   SB 	1.33,26	5      	5.04,22	1   PR 	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	46,31  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LB1	BLR	46,79  	9      	2.40,04	8   SB 	1.34,84	7   SB 	       	       	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB1	BLR	47,98  	10     	2.34,14	6   SB 	1.39,71	8      	       	       	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LB1	BLR	48,69  	11     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	49,15  	12     	2.31,14	5      	1.34,75	6   PR 	       	       	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                         	LB2	BLR	49,60  	13     	2.34,18	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна            	L?	BLR	54,43  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spurgyash, Yana            	                         	LB1	BLR	59,02  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	1.05,93	16     	2.22,19	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C/D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	45,26  	1      	2.20,17	1   SB 	44,59  	1   SB 	1.30,91	1   SB 	
Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYA	BLR	46,78  	2   PR 	2.29,15	6   PR 	47,57  	8      	1.36,41	6   PR 	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	46,81  	3      	2.26,06	3   SB 	46,81  	5      	1.33,91	2   SB 	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	47,01  	4      	2.22,74	2   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	47,07  	5   PR 	2.35,48	10     	47,56  	7      	1.39,08	9   PR 	
Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                         	L?	BLR	47,14  	6   PR 	2.35,42	9   SB 	46,66  	4   PR 	1.37,34	8   PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LC1	BLR	47,23  	7   PR 	2.30,06	8   PR 	47,82  	9      	1.37,13	7   PR 	
Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	47,32  	8   PR 	2.27,72	4   PR 	46,83  	6   PR 	1.35,32	4   PR 	
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	47,45  	9   PR 	2.29,44	7   PR 	46,54  	3   PR 	1.34,54	3   PR 	
Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	47,56  	10     	2.28,44	5      	46,34  	2   SB 	1.35,35	5   PR 	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYC	BLR	47,57  	11  PR 	       	       	1.04,02	31     	       	       	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	48,20  	12  PR 	2.42,43	13  PR 	48,78  	10     	1.41,83	11  PR 	
Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                         	LYA	BLR	50,26  	13  PR 	2.42,64	14  PR 	49,89  	13  PR 	1.44,70	14     	
Scheblyakova, Darya        	                         	LC1	BLR	50,32  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Okuneva, Marharyta         	                         	LC2	BLR	51,04  	15  PR 	2.42,89	15     	51,16  	16     	1.43,52	13  PR 	
Davydava, Maryia           	                         	LC2	BLR	51,24  	16  PR 	2.36,60	11  PR 	1.11,33	35     	1.42,83	12  PR 	
Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LC2	BLR	51,51  	17  PR 	2.39,58	12  PR 	50,34  	14  PR 	1.40,45	10  PR 	
Vaitsenkova, Rina          	                         	LYA	BLR	51,96  	18  PR 	       	       	50,70  	15  PR 	1.47,71	15  PR 	
Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	52,38  	19  PR 	2.44,00	16  PR 	53,93  	23     	       	DNF    	
El-Baf, Hiam               	                         	LC1	BLR	52,55  	20  PR 	2.47,41	17  PR 	52,10  	18  PR 	1.55,75	18  PR 	
Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                         	LYA	BLR	53,48  	21  PR 	       	       	52,45  	19  PR 	1.59,84	19     	
Arochka, Valeria           	                         	LYA	BLR	53,74  	22  PR 	       	       	53,10  	20  PR 	       	       	
Krukava, Juliana           	                         	LYD	BLR	54,44  	23     	       	       	53,42  	22  PR 	1.55,71	17  PR 	
Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                         	LC2	BLR	55,22  	24  SB 	2.57,08	18  SB 	54,75  	24  SB 	1.50,87	16  SB 	
Heytmanchyk, Polina        	                         	L?	BLR	58,25  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gotovko, Elizaveta         	                         	LC1	BLR	59,16  	26  PR 	       	       	59,03  	28  PR 	       	       	
Melnikova, Veronika        	                         	L?	BLR	1.00,66	27  PR 	       	       	1.03,33	30     	2.23,04	24  SB 	
Pankratsenkava, Daryna     	                         	LC1	BLR	1.01,89	28  SB 	       	       	1.00,61	29  SB 	2.22,00	23  SB 	
Frolova, Valeriya (3)      	                         	L?	BLR	1.04,14	29  PR 	       	       	1.04,26	32     	2.20,40	21  PR 	
Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                         	LYC	BLR	1.05,58	30  PR 	       	       	1.04,91	33  PR 	2.21,97	22  PR 	
Melyantsava, Darya         	                         	LYB	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	57,81  	26  SB 	       	       	
Lyzhkova, Ylyana           	                         	L?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	1.21,81	36  PR 	       	       	
Magerova, Darina           	                         	LYB	BLR	       	DNF    	       	       	53,18  	21  PR 	2.08,91	20  SB 	
Kanaplianik, Evialina      	Konoplyanik, Evelina     	LYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	49,32  	11  SB 	       	       	
Hancharyk, Kira            	                         	L?	BLR	       	       	       	       	49,35  	12  PR 	       	       	
Arlouskaya, Valeria        	                         	LC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	51,54  	17     	       	       	
Shylava, Palina            	                         	LYB	BLR	       	       	       	       	56,83  	25     	       	       	
Vashkevich, Kseniya        	                         	LYC	BLR	       	       	       	       	58,64  	27  PR 	       	       	
Husentsava, Darya          	                         	LYC	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.06,65	34  PR 	2.26,44	25  PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		
                           	                         			18 Oct 		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	42,43  	1      	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	43,41  	2   PR 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	44,21  	3      	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	45,59  	4      	
Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                         	LB2	BLR	48,93  	5   PR 	
Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна            	L?	BLR	50,73  	6   PR 	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,37  	1   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	37,19  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.00,71	1   PR 	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	37,28  	3   SB 	2.01,13	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	37,63  	4   SB 	       	       	1.14,82	1   SB 	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	37,80  	5      	1.57,25	1      	       	       	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	38,36  	6      	       	       	1.15,63	2      	       	       	
Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN2	BLR	38,92  	7   SB 	       	       	1.19,98	4      	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.10,29	2   SB 	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	       	       	2.02,66	3      	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.17,04	3      	4.22,04	4      	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,65	3      	

Men - Junior A/B
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,72  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Migdalev, Nikita           	Мигдалёв, Никита         	MB2	BLR	39,20  	2   PR 	2.00,24	1   PR 	1.17,34	5   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	39,40  	3      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	39,46  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.33,92	1      	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	39,62  	5   SB 	2.09,42	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	39,77  	6   PR 	2.02,68	2   PR 	1.18,31	6   PR 	4.37,64	2   PR 	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	40,00  	7   PR 	       	       	1.19,53	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	40,19  	8      	       	       	1.17,25	4      	       	       	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	40,28  	9      	2.08,44	4      	1.22,00	9      	       	       	       	       	
Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB2	BLR	40,86  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MA2	BLR	40,95  	11  SB 	       	       	1.23,06	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB2	BLR	40,98  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	41,11  	13     	2.18,47	9   SB 	1.25,29	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MA1	BLR	41,23  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.46,33	1   PR 	
Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB2	BLR	41,36  	15  SB 	       	       	1.23,04	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	41,59  	16  PR 	2.14,44	8   PR 	1.25,19	14  PR 	4.59,21	4   PR 	       	       	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	41,63  	17  PR 	2.14,41	7      	1.24,66	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB2	BLR	41,78  	18     	2.08,01	3   SB 	1.24,12	12     	       	       	       	       	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MB1	BLR	41,98  	19  SB 	       	       	1.25,40	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MA2	BLR	42,58  	20     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MB1	BLR	43,20  	21  SB 	2.13,58	6   PR 	1.26,23	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)    	MB2	BLR	44,45  	22  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман          	MB1	BLR	45,02  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.52,93	3   PR 	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	45,21  	24  PR 	2.22,30	11  PR 	1.31,00	18  PR 	5.03,33	5      	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	MB1	BLR	45,59  	25  PR 	       	       	1.39,57	22     	       	       	       	       	
Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван            	M?	BLR	46,07  	26  SB 	2.21,28	10  PR 	1.32,89	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MB1	BLR	46,75  	27     	       	       	1.31,61	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	47,22  	28  PR 	2.27,20	12  PR 	1.33,67	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shystsikau, Aliaksandr     	                         	M?	BLR	47,43  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.14,08	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.16,12	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.16,51	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.19,15	7      	       	       	       	       	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.59,67	2   PR 	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			17 Oct 		17 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		18 Oct 		
Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	41,46  	1   PR 	2.13,25	2   PR 	       	       	1.24,32	2   PR 	       	       	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	42,23  	2   PR 	2.16,73	3   PR 	42,08  	2   PR 	1.26,60	3   PR 	       	       	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MC1	BLR	42,45  	3      	2.11,06	1   PR 	41,79  	1   PR 	1.23,29	1   PR 	       	       	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей         	MC2	BLR	42,67  	4   PR 	2.19,55	5   PR 	42,53  	4   PR 	1.27,15	4   PR 	       	       	
Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC2	BLR	42,72  	5   PR 	       	       	42,43  	3   PR 	       	       	4.51,03	2   PR 	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                         	M?	BLR	42,77  	6   PR 	2.16,74	4   PR 	43,62  	6      	1.27,51	5   PR 	4.50,04	1   PR 	
Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита         	MC1	BLR	42,87  	7   PR 	2.20,32	6   PR 	42,90  	5      	1.29,43	6   PR 	       	       	
Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MC1	BLR	43,25  	8   SB 	2.21,68	8   PR 	43,77  	7      	1.29,52	7   SB 	       	       	
Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	44,00  	9   PR 	2.27,81	9   PR 	       	       	1.30,43	8   PR 	       	       	
Ashuika, Danila            	                         	MC2	BLR	44,77  	10  PR 	2.21,44	7   PR 	44,28  	8   PR 	1.30,93	9   PR 	       	       	
Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MB1	BLR	46,25  	11     	       	       	46,13  	10  PR 	1.38,00	12  PR 	       	       	
Metsechko, Mikita          	                         	M?	BLR	46,83  	12  PR 	       	       	46,68  	11  PR 	1.39,22	13  PR 	       	       	
Svitin, Timur              	                         	MC1	BLR	47,26  	13     	2.29,03	10     	45,67  	9      	1.35,45	10     	       	       	
Gosha, Uladzuslau          	                         	MC1	BLR	47,50  	14  PR 	       	       	47,12  	12  PR 	1.44,04	22  PR 	       	       	
Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	MC2	BLR	48,27  	15  PR 	2.36,52	16  PR 	47,82  	16  PR 	1.41,01	17     	       	       	
Pavlov, Serhei             	                         	M?	BLR	48,37  	16  PR 	2.31,65	11  PR 	47,52  	13  PR 	1.40,58	15  SB 	       	       	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYC	BLR	48,41  	17  PR 	2.34,53	13  PR 	49,36  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                         	MC1	BLR	48,46  	18  PR 	2.34,94	14  SB 	47,77  	15  PR 	1.36,57	11  PR 	       	       	
Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	MYB	BLR	49,60  	19     	2.36,42	15  PR 	49,46  	19     	1.40,91	16  SB 	       	       	
Vodnev, Mihail             	                         	M?	BLR	50,00  	20  PR 	       	       	1.35,84	46     	3.03,56	34  SB 	       	       	
Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр    	MC1	BLR	50,05  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.41,95	18     	       	       	
Abramau, Madest            	                         	MC2	BLR	50,16  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Novikau, Ivan              	                         	MYB	BLR	50,43  	23  PR 	       	       	49,67  	21  PR 	1.47,40	24  PR 	       	       	
Rudzevich, Albert          	                         	MYC	BLR	50,62  	24  PR 	2.41,67	19  PR 	49,73  	22  PR 	1.43,46	20  PR 	       	       	
Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб             	MYB	BLR	51,56  	25  SB 	2.37,78	17  PR 	51,24  	26  SB 	1.44,01	21  SB 	       	       	
Dudarev, Aliaksandr        	                         	M?	BLR	52,35  	26  PR 	       	       	51,01  	24  PR 	1.54,19	25  PR 	       	       	
Cheliubeyeu, Yahor         	                         	MC1	BLR	52,74  	27     	2.42,34	20  PR 	52,73  	30     	1.46,99	23     	       	       	
Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита            	MC1	BLR	52,84  	28  PR 	       	       	52,83  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	MYB	BLR	53,49  	29     	       	       	52,57  	29  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kugeiko, Pavel             	                         	MYB	BLR	53,94  	30     	       	       	52,17  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYD	BLR	54,49  	31     	       	       	54,41  	35     	1.54,36	27  PR 	       	       	
Shustikau, Artsiom         	                         	MYA	BLR	54,92  	32  PR 	       	       	1.05,38	43     	2.04,09	31  PR 	       	       	
Ryabcev, Aleksey           	                         	M?	BLR	54,99  	33  PR 	2.59,30	21  PR 	54,97  	38  PR 	1.56,16	28  PR 	       	       	
Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                         	MYB	BLR	56,09  	34  PR 	       	       	55,83  	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Huzkou, Yaraslau           	                         	MYA	BLR	56,60  	35     	       	       	54,51  	37  SB 	1.57,95	29     	       	       	
Gabralev, Sergei           	                         	MYA	BLR	58,51  	36     	       	       	50,38  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dziamidau, Klim            	                         	MYA	BLR	59,10  	37  PR 	       	       	59,01  	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hubkin, Leanid             	                         	MYC	BLR	59,94  	38  PR 	       	       	58,36  	41  PR 	2.07,14	32  PR 	       	       	
Trafimov, Anton            	                         	MC1	BLR	1.04,99	39  PR 	       	       	54,26  	33  PR 	1.54,23	26  PR 	       	       	
Babariko, Yagor            	                         	MC1	BLR	1.05,76	40     	       	       	53,66  	32  PR 	1.59,69	30  PR 	       	       	
Saldatsenka, Yauheni       	                         	MYB	BLR	1.06,06	41  SB 	       	       	1.16,16	44     	       	       	       	       	
Demianovich, Victor        	                         	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	1.16,26	45  SB 	2.33,09	33  SB 	       	       	
Demianovich, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zborovski, Anton           	                         	MC2	BLR	       	DQ     	2.33,08	12  PR 	47,66  	14  PR 	1.40,20	14  PR 	       	       	
Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	2.40,84	18  PR 	48,49  	17  PR 	1.43,02	19  PR 	       	       	
Illarionov, Pavel          	                         	MC2	BLR	       	       	       	       	49,60  	20  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Danilau, Fiodar            	Данилов, Федор           	MYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	51,21  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Huzeyeu, Rastsislau        	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	51,99  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grigoryev, Oskar           	Григорьев, Оскар         	MYB	BLR	       	       	       	       	54,38  	34     	       	       	       	       	
Shynkevich, Ihar           	Шинкевич, Игорь          	MYB	BLR	       	       	       	       	54,50  	36     	       	       	       	       	
Dydyshka, Tsimafei         	Дыдышко, Тимофей         	MYA	BLR	       	       	       	       	55,27  	39  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		
                           	                         			18 Oct 		
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	37,87  	1   SB 	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,93  	2      	
Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN2	BLR	39,09  	3      	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	39,43  	4      	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	39,51  	5      	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	39,58  	6      	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	40,00  	7   PR 	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	40,92  	8      	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB2	BLR	41,17  	9      	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MB1	BLR	44,86  	10  PR 	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	46,15  	11  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names