Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER)
17 October 2020

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LN1	GER	42,14  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hohendorf, Emily          	LB1	GER	44,03  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Werner, Bibiane           	LB1	GER	44,70  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bollert, Lucy             	LC1	GER	45,48  	4   SB 	1.34,84	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dornbach, Sophie          	LA1	GER	46,56  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LB1	GER	46,92  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYA	GER	47,21  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LC1	GER	47,54  	8   SB 	1.39,24	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Paula              	LC1	GER	47,72  	9   SB 	1.38,11	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa          	LC1	GER	48,25  	10  SB 	1.38,79	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köpp, Anne                	LYA	GER	48,51  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYA	GER	48,86  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Göpelt, Neele             	LYB	GER	49,38  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,79  	3   SB 	
Podufall, Anik            	LYA	GER	49,61  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Preuß, Anke               	L50	GER	49,76  	15  SB 	       	       	2.40,77	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kaiser, Lina              	LYB	GER	49,95  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,24  	4   SB 	
Wuttig, Kaily             	LC1	GER	50,61  	17  PR 	1.58,59	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Diatchenko, Anna          	LYB	GER	50,95  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,04  	5   SB 	
Schürmann, Emely          	LYA	GER	51,21  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neumann, Vanessa          	LC1	GER	52,18  	20  PR 	1.54,24	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herschke, Peggy           	L50	GER	54,22  	21  SB 	       	       	2.51,69	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Golde, Lucie              	LYB	GER	55,28  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,62  	7   SB 	
Bornstädt, Jette          	LYC	GER	55,59  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,29  	6   SB 	
Schkutek, Ella            	LYC	GER	56,39  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,98  	9   SB 	
Le, Jenny                 	LYC	GER	58,54  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,97  	8   SB 	
Völker, Daniela           	L45	GER	58,82  	26  PR 	       	       	3.15,52	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lukas, Lyann              	LYC	GER	58,85  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,31  	12  SB 	
Broszinski, Nela          	LYC	GER	59,44  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,24  	10  SB 	
Hoffmann, Helena          	LYC	GER	1.01,23	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,14  	11  SB 	
Seidel, Katrin Hoa        	LYC	GER	1.01,41	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,20  	15  SB 	
Sczepansky, Enrika        	LYB	GER	1.03,47	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,97  	17  SB 	
Dabkowska, Onelia         	LYC	GER	1.04,41	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,88  	14  SB 	
Köbernick, Marie          	LYC	GER	1.04,69	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,78  	13  SB 	
Wagenknecht, Vivienne     	LYA	GER	1.08,90	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schniesko, Franka         	L?	GER	1.11,74	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,99  	16  SB 	
Walter, Julia             	LYB	GER	1.16,88	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,75  	18  SB 	
Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LC1	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYA	GER	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie        	LN3	GER	       	       	1.23,55	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kebschull, Alexa          	LA1	GER	       	       	1.31,17	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Adeberg, Sofie            	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.22,89	1   SB 	       	       	27,66  	1   SB 	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.26,73	2   SB 	       	       	29,38  	2   SB 	
Ehseluns, Marlen          	LA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.50,74	1   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Lederer, Dennis           	MA2	GER	38,79  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Garmeister, Philippe      	MC1	GER	42,76  	2   SB 	1.28,31	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodius, Andreas           	M60	GER	43,12  	3   SB 	       	       	2.14,48	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Yeow, Daniel              	M35	AUS	43,15  	4   SB 	       	       	2.12,41	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marth, Bandet             	MC1	GER	43,94  	5   PR 	1.30,38	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lemcke, Matti             	MYA	GER	45,59  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYA	GER	46,56  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wieseke, Arne             	MC1	GER	46,73  	8   PR 	1.35,62	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karsten, Uve              	M60	GER	47,31  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heck, Matteo              	MC1	GER	49,08  	10  SB 	1.38,58	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teubner, Levi             	MYB	GER	49,33  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,98  	4   SB 	
Probst, Frank             	M55	GER	49,69  	12  SB 	       	       	2.23,64	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gruhl, Sven               	M60	GER	49,89  	13  SB 	       	       	2.26,52	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYB	GER	50,72  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,76  	3   SB 	
Köbernick, Paul           	MC1	GER	51,95  	15  PR 	1.44,39	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlöffel, Paul           	MYB	GER	52,47  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,19  	5   SB 	
Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYB	GER	52,96  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,37  	9   SB 	
Pfau, Leander             	MYB	GER	53,02  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,05  	7   SB 	
Graef, Simon              	MYB	GER	53,19  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,37  	6   SB 	
Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYC	GER	53,24  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,55  	10  SB 	
Kuss, Bruno               	MYB	GER	56,69  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,86  	11  SB 	
Risch, Marc               	MYC	GER	57,31  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,32  	8   SB 	
Hannig, Volker            	M50	GER	57,52  	23  PR 	       	       	3.00,80	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schlüter, Frank           	M60	GER	58,57  	24  PR 	       	       	2.52,83	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kemper, Georg             	MYB	GER	58,65  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,35  	13  SB 	
Nowak, Maksymilian        	MYC	GER	1.00,16	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,08  	12  SB 	
Fritzsche, Andreas        	M60	GER	1.00,27	27  SB 	       	       	2.59,91	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Risch, Dennis             	MYB	GER	1.00,90	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,07  	14  SB 	
Graf, Matthias            	M45	GER	1.01,77	29  SB 	       	       	3.08,27	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schroer, Klaus            	M50	GER	1.02,07	30  PR 	       	       	3.00,66	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Langen, Klaus-Dieter      	M75	GER	1.04,17	31  SB 	       	       	3.24,73	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas      	MYC	GER	1.06,97	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,46  	16  SB 	
Bender, Finn              	MYC	GER	1.08,24	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,63  	15  SB 	
Schmidt, Lennox           	MYC	GER	1.10,45	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,70  	17  SB 	
Kortlever, Ede            	MC1	GER	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Michael             	MN3	GER	       	       	1.12,95	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudolph, Tom              	MA2	GER	       	       	1.16,43	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard         	MN2	GER	       	       	1.16,88	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prause, Henning           	MN2	GER	       	       	1.19,29	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul          	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	1.55,87	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wellnitz, Thorben         	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.02,11	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kaiser, Adrian            	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.11,89	3      	       	       	27,77  	1   SB 	
Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	2.27,46	8   SB 	       	       	28,83  	2   SB 	
Malysz, Tom               	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,97	1   SB 	       	       	
Göpelt, Arvid             	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names