Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
17 October 2020

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Warmuth, Sophie      	LA1	GER	40,74  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Peißker, Jenny       	LSA	GER	41,41  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hofmann, Josie       	LSA	GER	41,95  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,68	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wystrichowski, Meghan	LA2	GER	42,27  	4   SB 	42,30  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vogelsang, Emelie    	LB2	GER	43,46  	5   SB 	43,27  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pfeifer, Paula       	LC1	GER	44,91  	6   SB 	       	       	1.34,05	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hennig, Sophie       	LC1	GER	45,86  	7   SB 	       	       	1.35,63	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janetzki, Elisa      	LC1	GER	46,44  	8   PR 	       	       	1.38,53	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Junge, Stella Marie  	LC2	GER	46,54  	9   SB 	       	       	1.34,17	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Guzowski, Anna       	LC1	GER	50,74  	10  SB 	51,04  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Albrecht, Paula      	LYA	GER	       	       	47,72  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,23  	2   SB 	
Brusch, Frida        	LYA	GER	       	       	48,02  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,87  	1   SB 	
Heinicke, Leni       	LYC	GER	       	       	54,90  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,76  	3   SB 	
Thorwirth, Finnja    	LYB	GER	       	       	54,96  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,03  	4   SB 	
Junge, Lissy         	LYC	GER	       	       	56,21  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,53  	5   SB 	
Elstermann, Anni     	LYC	GER	       	       	57,90  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,34  	6   SB 	
Ott, Jordan Felicitas	LYC	GER	       	       	59,23  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,35  	7   SB 	
Anhalt, Rosa         	LYD	GER	       	       	1.03,69	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,26  	2   SB 	       	       	
Albrecht, Carla      	LYC	GER	       	       	1.04,22	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,75  	9   SB 	
Krüger, Alisia       	LYC	GER	       	       	1.14,78	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,77  	10  SB 	
Zschimmer, Vivien    	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.26,45	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulsow, Aurelia      	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.28,12	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zink, Marlene        	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.34,66	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Otto, Marta          	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,23  	1   SB 	37,62  	8   SB 	

Men
Name                 			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		300m 		
Ihle, Nico           	M35	GER	35,90  	1      	       	       	1.10,95	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian   	MSA	GER	36,73  	2      	       	       	1.15,11	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klein, Moritz        	MN1	GER	36,96  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.54,92	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Albrecht, Simon      	MSA	GER	37,34  	4   SB 	       	       	1.15,80	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic       	MN2	GER	37,83  	5   SB 	       	       	1.15,77	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas     	MN1	GER	38,05  	6      	38,64  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziegeldecker, Tim    	MSA	GER	39,26  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Finn Bennet  	MB2	GER	40,93  	8   PR 	       	       	1.23,54	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balla, Jakob         	MC2	GER	42,14  	9   PR 	       	       	1.28,33	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poy, Henning         	MC2	GER	42,47  	10     	       	       	1.26,94	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kopka, Tjard         	M50	GER	42,54  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.08,95	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Schelven, Seb    	MA1	NED	42,61  	12  SB 	       	       	1.26,00	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fischer, Nils        	MB1	GER	43,00  	13  PR 	       	       	1.28,63	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vranceanu, Mircea    	M65	GER	44,98  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.16,01	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Nico         	MC2	GER	45,74  	15  SB 	       	       	1.34,33	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumpf, Thomas        	M55	GER	46,93  	16  SB 	       	       	1.33,86	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laubhan, Roman       	M65	GER	48,62  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.32,89	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ring, Kevin          	MYA	GER	       	       	46,95  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,30  	1   SB 	
Hoppenrath, Floris   	MYA	GER	       	       	48,86  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,68  	2   SB 	
Schickler, Niklas    	MYB	GER	       	       	50,38  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,75  	3   SB 	
Platz, Maurice       	MYB	GER	       	       	51,19  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,57  	5   SB 	
Barthel, Jannik      	MYB	GER	       	       	51,91  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,10  	6   SB 	
Krause, Leonard      	MYB	GER	       	       	54,71  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,99  	7   SB 	
Brink, Taro          	MYB	GER	       	       	56,41  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,34  	8   SB 	
Volkmer, Nils        	MYA	GER	       	       	1.11,37	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,53  	4   SB 	
Müller, Noel         	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.12,94	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haake, Maximilian    	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.15,81	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile      	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.17,65	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haueisen, Stephan    	M50	GER	       	       	       	       	1.32,01	13  SB 	       	       	4.52,33	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ehm, Andreas         	M60	GER	       	       	       	       	1.32,84	14  SB 	       	       	5.08,36	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Heimbürge, David     	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gras, Manuel         	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,66	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Götze, Konstantin    	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,44	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof    	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,81	1   SB 	       	       	
Maly, Felix          	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,44	2   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names