Open Baanwedstrijd
Enschede (NED)
10 October 2020

Women
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Kleinsman, Nienke        	LSA	NED	40,97  	1      	1.23,22	2      	       	       	
Steunenberg, Marit       	LN4	NED	41,51  	2      	1.21,84	1   SB 	       	       	
van Son, Lara            	LB2	NED	42,69  	3   PR 	1.27,21	5   PR 	       	       	
Kroes, Maike             	LN4	NED	43,55  	4   SB 	1.26,88	3   PR 	       	       	
Buffinga, Corrieke       	LA1	NED	44,06  	5   SB 	1.27,17	4   PR 	       	       	
van Gammeren, Lianne     	LC2	NED	44,07  	6   PR 	1.29,75	7   SB 	       	       	
Donderwinkel, Lotte      	LC2	NED	44,82  	7   SB 	       	       	2.22,19	4   PR 	
Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LB1	NED	44,93  	8   SB 	1.30,34	8   SB 	       	       	
de Vos, Julia            	LC2	NED	44,98  	9   SB 	       	       	2.23,97	5   SB 	
Konter, Gwen             	LB2	NED	45,03  	10  SB 	1.29,04	6   PR 	       	       	
Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA2	NED	45,34  	11  SB 	1.32,02	10  SB 	       	       	
Soet, Jasmijn            	LB2	NED	45,49  	12  SB 	1.36,86	19  SB 	       	       	
Polman, Jasmijn          	LB2	NED	45,70  	13  SB 	1.33,46	14  SB 	       	       	
Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN2	NED	45,73  	14  SB 	       	       	2.16,92	1   SB 	
Damen, Marit             	LC1	NED	45,87  	15  PR 	1.34,56	16  PR 	       	       	
Bolks, Florien           	LN1	NED	45,89  	16  PR 	1.32,14	11  PR 	       	       	
Tol, Rixt                	LA1	NED	45,90  	17  SB 	       	       	2.18,22	2   SB 	
Luisman, Ellemijn        	LB2	NED	46,20  	18  SB 	1.32,42	12  SB 	       	       	
Middelveld, Naomi        	LA2	NED	46,25  	19  SB 	1.33,34	13  SB 	       	       	
Straathof, Kiek          	LC2	NED	46,34  	20  PR 	1.31,93	9   PR 	       	       	
Groenewoud, Isa          	LN1	NED	46,81  	21  SB 	1.36,73	18  SB 	       	       	
ten Berge, Amy           	LN1	NED	46,82  	22  SB 	1.34,38	15  SB 	       	       	
van Steekelenburg, Kaat  	LB2	NED	47,17  	23  PR 	       	       	2.19,65	3   PR 	
Egbring, Suze            	LB1	NED	47,47  	24  SB 	1.36,93	20  SB 	       	       	
Leferink, Tes            	LC1	NED	47,81  	25  SB 	1.38,93	21  SB 	       	       	
Vredenberg, Julia        	LC2	NED	48,15  	26  SB 	       	       	2.35,32	7   SB 	
Beek, Jette              	LC1	NED	48,25  	27  PR 	1.53,29	27  SB 	       	       	
Schepers, Laura          	LC1	NED	49,07  	28  SB 	       	       	2.32,63	6   PR 	
Salomons, Maud           	LC2	NED	49,10  	29  SB 	1.40,61	22  SB 	       	       	
Bierma, Ilse             	LC1	NED	49,70  	30  SB 	1.43,44	23  SB 	       	       	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	49,81  	31  SB 	       	       	2.36,38	8   SB 	
Krommendijk, Quirine     	LA1	NED	50,57  	32  SB 	       	       	2.39,84	9   SB 	
Bakker, Denise           	LB1	NED	51,20  	33  PR 	1.43,71	24  PR 	       	       	
Loonstra, Amber          	LC1	NED	51,21  	34  SB 	1.52,60	26  SB 	       	       	
Leushuis, Darya          	LC1	NED	53,75  	35  SB 	1.49,58	25  SB 	       	       	
Veldhuis, Pien           	LB2	NED	54,80  	36  SB 	1.55,87	28  SB 	       	       	
Ordelman, Fenne          	LB2	NED	55,75  	37  SB 	1.56,54	29  SB 	       	       	
de Boer, Noëmi           	LC2	NED	       	DNF    	1.36,22	17  SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Robin           	LC2	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Huizenga, Mike           	MSA	NED	38,82  	1   PR 	1.19,24	4   SB 	       	       	
Meijer, Rick             	MA1	NED	39,00  	2   SB 	1.16,66	1   SB 	       	       	
Roorda, Maarten          	MA1	NED	39,05  	3   SB 	1.16,89	2   PR 	       	       	
Terpstra, Tom            	MSA	NED	39,52  	4   SB 	       	       	1.56,51	1   SB 	
Oort, Bram               	MA1	NED	39,67  	5   PR 	1.18,83	3   PR 	       	       	
Boogert, Bryant          	MB1	NED	39,90  	6   PR 	1.21,10	6      	       	       	
Schoppink, Jeroen        	M35	NED	40,12  	7   SB 	1.19,48	5   SB 	       	       	
Schussler, Felix         	MB1	NED	40,97  	8      	       	       	2.10,33	3   SB 	
Nauta, Alec              	MB1	NED	41,15  	9   PR 	1.25,17	11  SB 	       	       	
ten Berge, Luuk          	MA1	NED	41,50  	10  PR 	1.26,46	12  PR 	       	       	
Kooyman, Daniël          	MN1	NED	41,68  	11  SB 	       	       	2.07,81	2   SB 	
Posthumus, Gijs          	MA1	NED	41,70  	12  SB 	1.22,42	7   SB 	       	       	
Lammertink, Roan         	MB1	NED	42,14  	13  PR 	1.24,33	9   PR 	       	       	
Bom, Joël                	MB1	NED	42,21  	14  PR 	1.23,15	8   PR 	       	       	
Vunderink, Olaf          	MC2	NED	42,30  	15  SB 	1.24,56	10  SB 	       	       	
ten Berge, Bram          	MC2	NED	42,37  	16  PR 	1.26,68	13  PR 	       	       	
van Schijndel, Eise      	MC2	NED	42,64  	17  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Vermunt, Sam             	MC2	NED	43,26  	18  PR 	       	       	2.24,45	5   PR 	
Floris, Thymen           	MB2	NED	44,05  	19  PR 	1.30,95	16  PR 	       	       	
Hoedeman, Ibe            	MC2	NED	44,28  	20  SB 	1.29,31	14  PR 	       	       	
Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn   	MB2	NED	44,59  	21  SB 	       	       	2.18,34	4   PR 	
Heuver, Erik             	M45	NED	44,60  	22  SB 	1.29,56	15  SB 	       	       	
Bartelds, Lesley         	MB1	NED	46,17  	23  PR 	1.34,26	19  PR 	       	       	
van der Heijden, Mats    	MC2	NED	46,40  	24  PR 	1.34,00	17  PR 	       	       	
Smeele, Bodhi            	MC1	NED	47,00  	25  SB 	1.34,86	20  SB 	       	       	
Loonstra, Guido          	MB2	NED	47,29  	26  SB 	       	       	2.33,91	6   SB 	
van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	48,81  	27  SB 	1.34,25	18  SB 	       	       	
van Wijk, Jort           	MA2	NED	49,20  	28  SB 	1.38,23	21  SB 	       	       	
Kruizinga, Hidde         	MC2	NED	50,41  	29  PR 	1.44,52	22  PR 	       	       	
Grooten, Timo            	MC2	NED	51,12  	30  SB 	       	       	2.37,08	7   PR 	
Woudstra, Zenji          	MN1	NED	53,59  	31  SB 	1.44,86	23  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names