Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR)
29 - 30 August 2020

Ladies
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			29 Aug 		29 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		
Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	39,53  	1   SB 	       	       	39,43  	1   SB 	1.18,78	1   SB 	       	       	
Vorobyova, Yeugeniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	40,65  	2   SB 	       	       	40,81  	2      	1.21,64	3   SB 	       	       	
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	40,80  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.20,88	2   SB 	4.21,15	3   PR 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	41,31  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.22,03	4   SB 	4.31,23	4   SB 	
Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	41,75  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,14	1   SB 	
Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита     	LA2	KAZ	42,69  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB2	KAZ	43,00  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	UKR	43,37  	8   SB 	2.18,21	1   SB 	       	       	1.27,03	5   SB 	4.58,02	5   SB 	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	46,20  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,07	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior A/B
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			29 Aug 		29 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	41,96  	1   SB 	2.16,66	6   PR 	41,96  	1   SB 	1.25,47	2   SB 	       	       	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	41,97  	2   SB 	2.13,96	3   SB 	42,71  	2      	1.25,02	1   SB 	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	42,65  	3   SB 	2.12,00	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.40,42	2   SB 	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	43,10  	4   SB 	2.12,95	2   SB 	       	       	1.25,83	3   SB 	4.38,46	1   PR 	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	43,48  	5   SB 	2.16,07	5   SB 	       	       	1.28,02	4   SB 	4.55,59	4   SB 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	44,25  	6   SB 	2.24,40	8   SB 	45,24  	5      	1.31,05	9   PR 	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	44,74  	7   SB 	2.20,74	7   SB 	       	       	1.28,31	5   SB 	       	       	
Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	45,00  	8   SB 	2.15,91	4   PR 	       	       	1.29,67	6   SB 	       	WDR    	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	45,45  	9   SB 	       	       	45,32  	6   SB 	1.35,62	11  SB 	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	45,73  	10  SB 	2.25,92	9   SB 	       	       	1.32,45	10  SB 	5.05,94	6   PR 	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	49,01  	11     	2.30,33	10  SB 	49,01  	7      	       	       	5.17,47	8   SB 	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB1	BLR	49,45  	12     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	51,69  	13  SB 	2.43,67	11  SB 	       	       	1.43,88	13  SB 	5.40,92	9   SB 	
Sashurina, Aliaksandra     	                         	L?	BLR	51,73  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.42,53	12  PR 	       	       	
Spurgyash, Yana            	                         	L?	BLR	1.01,49	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.03,52	14  SB 	       	       	
Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита     	LA2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	43,20  	3      	1.30,28	8   SB 	4.55,53	3   SB 	
Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	44,12  	4      	1.30,06	7   SB 	5.02,25	5   SB 	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.10,10	7   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C/D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			29 Aug 		29 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	45,79  	1   SB 	2.35,14	5   SB 	45,55  	1   SB 	1.31,01	1   SB 	
Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	47,06  	2   SB 	2.26,93	2   PR 	46,74  	2   SB 	1.36,39	3   SB 	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	47,11  	3   SB 	2.26,34	1   SB 	47,54  	5      	1.34,22	2   SB 	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LC1	BLR	47,13  	4   SB 	       	       	46,77  	3   SB 	       	       	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	47,30  	5   PR 	2.33,71	4   PR 	47,49  	4      	1.39,26	7   PR 	
Aleksandrenok, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	48,02  	6   PR 	2.30,70	3   PR 	48,04  	7      	1.36,78	4   PR 	
Sivets, Polina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYA	BLR	48,65  	7   SB 	       	       	48,49  	8   SB 	1.37,90	5   PR 	
Chernyakova, Daria         	                         	L?	BLR	48,84  	8   PR 	       	       	47,63  	6   PR 	1.37,92	6   PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина         	LC1	BLR	48,95  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.40,79	8   SB 	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYC	BLR	49,14  	10  PR 	       	       	48,90  	9   PR 	       	       	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	49,78  	11  SB 	2.44,89	8   PR 	49,21  	10  PR 	1.43,36	9   PR 	
Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LYA	BLR	52,31  	12  PR 	2.39,77	6   PR 	51,84  	11  PR 	1.44,15	11  PR 	
Voytenkova, Rina           	                         	L?	BLR	52,64  	13  PR 	       	       	1.03,54	17     	1.53,36	12  PR 	
Okuneva, Margo             	                         	L?	BLR	52,72  	14  PR 	2.41,24	7   PR 	51,85  	12  PR 	1.44,13	10  PR 	
Scheblyakova, Darya        	                         	LC1	BLR	53,96  	15  SB 	       	       	52,71  	13  SB 	       	       	
Orochko, Valeriya          	                         	L?	BLR	55,60  	16  SB 	       	       	55,26  	14  SB 	       	       	
Krukova, Juliana           	                         	L?	BLR	56,97  	17  PR 	       	       	55,96  	15  PR 	       	       	
Davydova, Mariya           	                         	L?	BLR	57,30  	18  PR 	       	       	57,10  	16  PR 	1.55,03	13  PR 	
Furs, Arina                	                         	L?	BLR	57,51  	19  PR 	       	       	1.12,50	19     	1.55,41	14  PR 	
Gotovko, Elizaveta         	                         	L?	BLR	1.04,69	20  SB 	       	       	1.04,28	18  SB 	       	       	
Kuharchik, Dominika        	                         	L?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Skorozhonok, Veronika      	                         	L?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			29 Aug 		29 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		
Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,77  	1   SB 	1.50,84	2   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Chaban, Artiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	36,25  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	36,56  	3   SB 	1.50,26	1   SB 	       	       	1.11,48	1   SB 	       	       	
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	36,76  	4   SB 	1.55,99	5   PR 	       	       	1.13,96	5   SB 	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	37,26  	5   SB 	1.54,19	4   SB 	       	       	1.12,93	3   SB 	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	37,37  	6   SB 	2.00,18	10  SB 	       	       	1.14,54	6   SB 	       	       	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN3	RUS	37,53  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.12,14	2   PR 	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	37,59  	8   SB 	1.53,47	3   SB 	       	       	1.15,87	9   SB 	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	38,08  	9   SB 	1.57,68	6   SB 	       	       	1.14,93	7   PR 	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	38,24  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,63	1   SB 	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	38,28  	11  SB 	2.00,01	9   SB 	       	       	1.15,25	8   SB 	       	       	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj       	Жардембекулы, Алтай      	MN1	KAZ	38,52  	12  SB 	1.59,76	8   SB 	38,23  	1   SB 	1.16,88	11  SB 	       	       	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	38,62  	13  SB 	2.05,04	11  SB 	38,90  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Semenov, Yuri              	                         	M?	BLR	40,07  	14  SB 	2.08,34	12  SB 	39,47  	4   SB 	1.18,07	12  PR 	       	       	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	1.02,28	15  SB 	1.58,75	7   SB 	39,09  	3   SB 	1.16,32	10  PR 	4.11,37	4   PR 	
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	3.55,22	2   SB 	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,33	4   SB 	3.59,44	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A/B
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			29 Aug 		29 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	37,72  	1   SB 	       	       	37,66  	1   PR 	1.14,28	1   PR 	       	       	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,14  	2   SB 	2.01,26	2   SB 	38,37  	2      	1.15,81	2   PR 	       	       	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	38,59  	3   PR 	2.03,00	4   PR 	38,50  	3   PR 	1.16,19	3   PR 	       	       	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	38,70  	4   SB 	1.57,80	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,82	4   SB 	4.09,21	2   SB 	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	39,50  	5   PR 	2.02,31	3   PR 	       	       	1.19,10	8   PR 	4.27,86	3   PR 	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	39,62  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.16,84	5   SB 	4.08,79	1   SB 	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	39,92  	7   SB 	       	WDR    	39,14  	4   SB 	1.18,76	7   SB 	       	       	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	40,07  	8   SB 	2.03,05	5   SB 	40,00  	6   SB 	1.18,61	6   SB 	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	40,21  	9   SB 	2.06,92	8   SB 	       	       	1.20,94	13  SB 	4.36,51	4   SB 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	40,30  	10  SB 	2.03,30	6   PR 	39,79  	5   SB 	1.20,47	11  SB 	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	40,34  	11  PR 	2.08,92	10  PR 	40,27  	8   PR 	1.20,64	12  PR 	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	40,36  	12  SB 	2.06,77	7   SB 	       	DQ     	1.19,21	9   SB 	       	       	
Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	40,82  	13  SB 	2.09,31	11  SB 	40,07  	7   SB 	1.21,04	14  SB 	       	       	
Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	41,08  	14  SB 	2.08,21	9   SB 	41,36  	9      	1.21,62	15  SB 	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MA1	BLR	41,72  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,61	5   SB 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	41,98  	16  SB 	2.13,00	12  SB 	42,04  	11     	1.25,05	16  SB 	       	       	
Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	M?	BLR	42,01  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.25,95	17  SB 	       	       	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	43,23  	18  PR 	       	       	42,99  	12  PR 	1.28,02	19  PR 	       	       	
Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MA1	BLR	44,08  	19  SB 	       	       	44,32  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)    	MB2	BLR	45,27  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.30,83	21  PR 	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	45,71  	21  SB 	2.28,48	13  SB 	       	       	1.31,40	22  PR 	5.02,67	7   PR 	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман          	MB1	BLR	48,02  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.02,47	6   SB 	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	49,33  	23  SB 	2.35,40	14  SB 	       	       	1.39,50	23  SB 	5.27,68	8   SB 	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MB1	BLR	56,20  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.29,27	20  PR 	       	       	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	1.07,42	25  SB 	       	       	41,63  	10  SB 	1.25,96	18  SB 	       	       	
Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                         	M?	BLR	1.10,68	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Yakovlev, Zahar            	Яковлев, Захар           	M?	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,65	10  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                       	                         			500m      		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			29 Aug    		29 Aug 		30 Aug 		30 Aug 		
Aleksandrovich, Andrey     	                         	M?	BLR	42,04     	1   PR 	2.11,69	1   PR 	54,77  	17     	1.40,74	8      	
Shikalou, Nikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	42,56     	2   SB 	       	       	43,13  	2      	       	       	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	42,90     	3   PR 	2.19,31	2   PR 	43,04  	1      	1.29,30	1   PR 	
Marchenko, Nikita          	Марченко, Никита         	M?	BLR	43,82     	4   PR 	2.22,10	3   PR 	43,79  	3   PR 	1.30,50	2   PR 	
Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYB	BLR	45,25     	5      	       	       	44,72  	4      	1.33,18	3   PR 	
Ashuyiko, Daniil           	                         	M?	BLR	46,43     	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.35,41	5   PR 	
Svitin, Timur              	                         	M?	BLR	46,89     	7   PR 	2.22,90	4   PR 	46,78  	6   PR 	1.35,12	4   PR 	
Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MB1	BLR	47,00     	8   PR 	       	       	46,21  	5   PR 	1.39,23	7   PR 	
Metsechko, Mikita          	                         	M?	BLR	47,59     	9   PR 	       	       	46,97  	7   PR 	       	       	
Prozhivalskiy, Gleb        	                         	M?	BLR	48,85     	10  PR 	2.36,10	5   SB 	48,62  	9   PR 	1.37,78	6   PR 	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYC	BLR	50,38(7)  	11  SB 	       	       	48,53  	8   PR 	1.44,67	11  SB 	
Cherepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	M?	BLR	50,38(8)  	12     	2.37,77	6   PR 	49,36  	10  PR 	1.42,35	9   SB 	
Glukhovsky, Aleksandr      	Глуховский, Александр    	MC1	BLR	51,08     	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.44,28	10  PR 	
Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                         	M?	BLR	51,71     	14  PR 	2.49,25	8   PR 	51,62  	12  PR 	1.48,49	13  PR 	
Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван            	M?	RUS	52,20     	15  PR 	       	       	52,48  	14     	1.49,81	14  PR 	
Rudevich, Albert           	                         	M?	BLR	52,32     	16  SB 	2.41,68	7   PR 	50,93  	11  SB 	1.46,33	12  SB 	
Zbarovskiy, Anton          	                         	M?	BLR	52,94     	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	M?	BLR	53,26     	18  PR 	       	       	53,27  	16     	1.51,22	16  PR 	
Gabralev, Sergei           	                         	M?	BLR	53,30     	19  PR 	       	       	52,12  	13  PR 	       	       	
Damaratski, Ivan           	                         	M?	BLR	53,42     	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.50,01	15  SB 	
Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита            	M?	BLR	53,83     	21  SB 	       	       	52,98  	15  PR 	       	       	
Guzkov, Yaroslav           	                         	M?	BLR	55,40     	22     	       	       	55,57  	18     	1.55,02	17  SB 	
Nifontov, Boris            	                         	M?	BLR	1.01,62   	23  PR 	       	       	1.00,85	21  PR 	       	       	
Andrukevich, Zahar         	Андрукевич, Захар        	MYC	BLR	1.04,36   	24  SB 	       	       	56,04  	19  PR 	1.55,41	18  PR 	
Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                         	M?	BLR	1.07,09   	25  SB 	       	       	57,90  	20  SB 	       	       	
Zheleznyi, Maksim          	                         	M?	BLR	1.10,43   	26  PR 	       	       	1.10,03	22  PR 	       	       	
Shustikov, Artem           	                         	M?	BLR	1.11,79   	27  PR 	       	       	1.15,48	23     	2.30,40	19  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names