International Race
Minsk (BLR)
22 August 2020

Ladies
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		
Artemeva, Margarita        	Артемьева, Маргарита     	LA2	KAZ	44,81  	1   SB 	       	       	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	45,08  	2   SB 	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB2	BLR	45,48  	3   SB 	1.31,75	12  SB 	
Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB2	KAZ	45,69  	4   SB 	       	       	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC2	BLR	46,41  	5   SB 	1.35,92	13  SB 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	46,46  	6   SB 	1.36,19	14  SB 	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LB1	BLR	48,25  	7   SB 	       	       	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LA1	BLR	48,74  	8   SB 	       	       	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC2	BLR	48,81  	9   SB 	       	       	
Aleksandrenok, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана      	LC1	BLR	49,15  	10  SB 	1.41,98	18  SB 	
Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC2	BLR	49,27  	11  SB 	1.41,45	17  SB 	
Chernyakova, Daria         	                         	L?	BLR	49,47  	12  PR 	       	       	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                         	LC2	BLR	49,86  	13  SB 	       	       	
Vasilieva, Viktoria        	                         	L?	BLR	50,07  	14  SB 	       	       	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC2	BLR	50,93  	15  SB 	1.40,10	15  SB 	
Manina, Elena              	                         	L?	CAN	51,39  	16  SB 	1.48,37	20  SB 	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB2	BLR	53,12  	17  SB 	1.47,52	19  SB 	
Voytenkova, Rina           	                         	L?	BLR	53,57  	18  PR 	       	       	
Okuneva, Margo             	                         	L?	BLR	54,60  	19  SB 	1.54,32	22  SB 	
Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина      	LYA	BLR	55,24  	20  SB 	1.50,03	21  SB 	
Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	       	       	1.20,46	1   SB 	
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	       	       	1.22,67	2   SB 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	       	       	1.22,81	3   SB 	
Vorobyova, Yeugeniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	       	       	1.23,91	4   SB 	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA2	BLR	       	       	1.27,04	5   SB 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	       	       	1.27,75	6   SB 	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	       	       	1.28,33	7   SB 	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LA1	BLR	       	       	1.28,48	8   SB 	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB2	BLR	       	       	1.29,02	9   SB 	
Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія            	LN1	UKR	       	       	1.29,98	10  SB 	
Shik, Kristina             	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	       	       	1.30,86	11  SB 	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LB1	BLR	       	       	1.41,22	16  SB 	
Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN2	BLR	       	       	       	DNF    	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	37,47  	1   SB 	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	37,48  	2   SB 	       	       	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj       	Жардембекулы, Алтай      	MN1	KAZ	39,48  	3   SB 	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	40,40  	4   SB 	       	       	
Semenov, Yuri              	                         	M?	BLR	41,38  	5   SB 	1.24,29	24  SB 	
Baraznovski, Artem         	                         	M?	BLR	41,86  	6   SB 	1.25,22	25  SB 	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	42,27  	7   SB 	1.23,30	21  SB 	
Aleksandrovich, Andrey     	                         	M?	BLR	43,64  	8   PR 	1.28,16	27  SB 	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MC1	BLR	43,92  	9   PR 	       	       	
Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYB	BLR	44,58  	10  PR 	       	       	
Marchenko, Nikita          	Марченко, Никита         	M?	BLR	44,92  	11  SB 	       	       	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений           	MB1	BLR	47,20  	12  SB 	1.36,74	29  SB 	
Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил         	MB1	BLR	47,31  	13  PR 	       	       	
Cherepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим         	M?	BLR	49,93  	14  SB 	1.43,70	31  SB 	
Prozhivalskiy, Gleb        	                         	M?	BLR	52,28  	15  SB 	1.46,27	33  SB 	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB2	BLR	52,40  	16  SB 	1.44,53	32  SB 	
Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван            	M?	RUS	54,82  	17  SB 	       	       	
Guzkov, Yaroslav           	                         	M?	BLR	54,91  	18  SB 	       	       	
Svitin, Timur              	                         	M?	BLR	58,45  	19  SB 	1.42,20	30  PR 	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	M?	BLR	1.01,34	20  SB 	       	       	
Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                         	M?	BLR	1.06,89	21  SB 	1.53,49	34  PR 	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	       	       	1.13,01	1   SB 	
Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	       	       	1.13,78	2   SB 	
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	       	       	1.14,28	3   SB 	
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.14,53	4   SB 	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	       	       	1.14,92	5   SB 	
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.15,39	6   SB 	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.15,72	7   SB 	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.15,99	8   SB 	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN3	RUS	       	       	1.16,46	9   SB 	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	       	       	1.16,54	10  SB 	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	       	       	1.16,83	11  SB 	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.17,22	12  SB 	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.17,45	13  SB 	
Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.17,61	14  SB 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.17,99	15  SB 	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.19,21	16  SB 	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	       	       	1.19,42	17  SB 	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.20,38	18  SB 	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.20,82	19  SB 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.22,01	20  SB 	
Fursa, Ivan                	                         	M?	BLR	       	       	1.23,90	22  SB 	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA2	BLR	       	       	1.24,24	23  SB 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MB1	BLR	       	       	1.28,03	26  SB 	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий        	MB2	BLR	       	       	1.31,13	28  SB 	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон            	MB2	BLR	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names