Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup
Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
20 - 21 August 2020

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Aug 		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	41,19  	1   SB 	       	       	1.23,97	1   SB 	       	       	
Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	41,69  	2   SB 	       	       	1.24,42	2   SB 	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina      	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	42,45  	3   SB 	2.07,46	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	43,23  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya   	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	43,48  	5   SB 	2.13,73	2   SB 	1.26,50	3   SB 	4.51,85	2   SB 	
Rakhmatova, Karina        	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,99	1   SB 	

Ladies - Junior
Name                      	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Aug  		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	41,81   	1   SB 	       	       	1.23,98	1   SB 	       	       	
Yakushova, Kristina       	Якушова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,24   	2   SB 	       	       	1.25,27	3   SB 	       	       	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	RUS	42,53   	3   SB 	2.13,86	3   SB 	1.25,26	2   SB 	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena         	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA2	RUS	42,78   	4   SB 	       	       	1.26,55	4   SB 	       	DNF    	
Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	43,13   	5   SB 	       	       	1.27,76	6   SB 	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Mariya      	Гудошникова, Мария        	LB1	RUS	43,26   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.48,35	4   PR 	
Sorokoletova, Valeriya    	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB2	RUS	43,28   	7   SB 	2.12,50	1   SB 	       	       	4.38,81	2   SB 	
Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,69   	8   SB 	       	       	1.30,63	12  SB 	5.03,80	10  SB 	
Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна           	LC2	RUS	43,76   	9   SB 	2.19,79	7   SB 	1.27,50	5   SB 	5.06,36	11  PR 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LA1	RUS	43,89   	10  SB 	       	       	1.28,11	7   SB 	       	       	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	RUS	44,13   	11  SB 	       	       	1.29,65	10  SB 	       	       	
Tikhonova, Olesya         	Тихонова, Олеся           	LB2	RUS	44,21   	12  SB 	       	       	1.29,07	9   SB 	       	       	
Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	RUS	44,41   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	44,64   	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	44,77   	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.00,44	9   SB 	
Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LA1	RUS	44,83(2)	16  SB 	       	       	1.28,47	8   SB 	4.50,03	5   SB 	
Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB2	RUS	44,83(3)	17  PR 	2.15,35	4   PR 	       	       	4.40,46	3   PR 	
Bosh, Valeriya            	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	RUS	44,92   	18  SB 	2.19,84	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Soloveva, Viktoriya       	Соловьева, Виктория       	LB2	RUS	44,97   	19  PR 	       	       	1.30,03	11  SB 	4.53,62	7   PR 	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	RUS	45,03   	20  SB 	2.12,79	2   PR 	       	       	4.35,71	1   PR 	
Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB2	RUS	45,10   	21  SB 	2.20,11	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nurieva, Alina            	Нуриева, Алина            	LB1	RUS	45,26   	22  SB 	       	       	1.32,80	14  SB 	       	WDR    	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB1	RUS	45,33   	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pentina, Alena            	Пентина, Алена            	LA1	RUS	45,34   	24  SB 	2.27,53	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	45,44   	25  SB 	2.19,40	6   SB 	       	       	4.52,03	6   SB 	
Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья        	LC2	RUS	45,69   	26  SB 	       	       	1.35,47	17  SB 	5.41,38	16  SB 	
Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LA1	RUS	45,72   	27  SB 	2.19,37	5   SB 	1.31,37	13  SB 	       	       	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina       	Духновская, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	45,82   	28  SB 	2.23,56	11  SB 	       	       	4.56,08	8   SB 	
Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LB2	RUS	46,06   	29  SB 	2.23,17	10  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Voronkova, Anastasiya     	Воронкова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	47,22   	30  SB 	2.30,19	13  SB 	1.34,57	16  SB 	5.16,40	14  PR 	
Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	47,35   	31  SB 	       	       	1.32,97	15  SB 	5.07,81	13  SB 	
MIkhaleva, Vladislava     	Михалева, Владислава      	LA1	RUS	48,36   	32  PR 	2.35,14	14  PR 	1.38,52	18  PR 	5.31,51	15  PR 	
MIkhaleva, Aleksandra     	Михалева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	48,89   	33  SB 	2.36,88	15  SB 	1.39,84	19  SB 	       	DNS    	
Montresku, Nikolina       	Монтреску, Николина       	LB2	RUS	50,09   	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta   	Желтоухова, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	54,50   	35  PR 	       	       	1.52,91	20  PR 	       	       	
Arseneva, Marina          	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,96	12  SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Bukina, Veronika          	Букина, Вероника          	LB1	RUS	45,51  	1   SB 	1.31,86	2   SB 	       	       	
Kiseleva, Yana            	Киселева, Яна             	LC2	RUS	45,59  	2   SB 	1.33,99	3   SB 	       	       	
Dozorceva, Olga           	Дозорцева, Ольга          	LB1	RUS	45,84  	3   SB 	1.31,16	1   SB 	       	DQ     	
Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна            	LC2	RUS	46,03  	4   SB 	1.34,07	4   SB 	5.13,98	1   PR 	
Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	46,84  	5   SB 	1.34,14	5   SB 	       	       	
Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	48,37  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)     	LC2	RUS	49,41  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bobrova, Mariya           	Боброва, Мария            	LB1	RUS	49,76  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Akhmarova, Milana         	Ахмарова, Милана          	LC1	RUS	52,68  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                          	                          			20 Aug 		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Bazyuk, Nikita            	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	36,77  	1   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej      	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	RUS	37,46  	2   SB 	1.59,19	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita         	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	37,66  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman           	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	37,70  	4   SB 	       	       	1.14,16	1   SB 	7.14,07	2   SB 	
Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	38,31  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	7.10,67	1   SB 	
Usenko, Nikita            	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,44  	6   SB 	       	       	1.14,59	2   SB 	7.16,22	4   SB 	
Petrenko, Gleb            	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	38,73  	7   SB 	       	       	1.16,40	3   SB 	7.38,58	5   SB 	
Kochnev, Igor             	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	39,58  	8   SB 	1.57,99	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gabitov, Artur            	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	39,87  	9   SB 	       	       	1.19,79	5   SB 	7.15,53	3   SB 	
Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	40,08  	10  SB 	2.00,65	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan            	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.16,68	4   SB 	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	       	       	1.53,21	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                      	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Aug  		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Tumanov, Matvej           	Туманов, Матвей           	MA2	RUS	37,79   	1   PR 	       	       	1.14,58	1   PR 	       	       	
Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан             	MA1	RUS	38,00   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.15,75	5   PR 	
Polishhuk, Semen          	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	RUS	38,77   	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.22,94	9   PR 	
Brusnicyn, Nikita         	Брусницын, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,04   	4   SB 	2.02,02	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	39,12(1)	5   SB 	2.00,03	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Strelecz, Aleksandr       	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	RUS	39,12(3)	6   SB 	       	       	1.17,48	3   SB 	       	       	
Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр      	MA1	RUS	39,13   	7   PR 	2.10,30	16  SB 	1.19,15	11  PR 	4.32,52	18  SB 	
Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal   	Лумазходжиев, Джамал      	MB2	RUS	39,18   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA1	RUS	39,20   	9   SB 	       	       	1.17,00	2   SB 	       	       	
Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MB2	RUS	39,30   	10  SB 	1.59,51	2   SB 	1.21,53	15  SB 	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	RUS	39,32   	11  SB 	       	       	1.18,65	9   SB 	4.30,65	13  SB 	
Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	39,34   	12  SB 	2.01,76	6   SB 	1.17,59	4   SB 	       	       	
Menshikov, Egor           	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	RUS	39,35   	13  SB 	       	       	1.17,92	6   SB 	4.12,68	3   SB 	
Davydov, Egor             	Давыдов, Егор             	MA1	RUS	39,36   	14  SB 	2.01,36	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	39,46   	15  SB 	       	       	1.18,83	10  SB 	       	       	
Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий          	MB2	RUS	39,48   	16  SB 	       	       	1.21,52	14  SB 	       	       	
Leonenko, Sergej          	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	39,52   	17  PR 	       	       	1.17,96	7   PR 	4.08,27	1   PR 	
Belyanin, Denis           	Белянин, Денис            	MB2	RUS	39,63   	18  SB 	2.01,40	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MA2	RUS	39,75   	19  SB 	       	       	1.17,97	8   SB 	4.10,11	2   SB 	
Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	39,81   	20  SB 	2.03,49	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,02   	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.18,21	8   PR 	
Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA1	RUS	40,04   	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.16,54	6   SB 	
Kordyukov, Evgenij        	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	40,11   	23  SB 	2.08,10	14  SB 	       	       	4.32,37	16  PR 	
Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	40,31   	24  PR 	       	       	1.22,50	16  SB 	4.41,79	23  SB 	
Aksenov, Yakov            	Аксенов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	40,43   	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MB2	RUS	40,47   	26  SB 	2.05,14	12  PR 	1.21,32	12  SB 	4.24,88	10  PR 	
Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	40,62   	27  SB 	1.59,12	1   SB 	       	       	4.14,16	4   SB 	
Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий         	MA1	RUS	40,77   	28  PR 	2.03,57	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Najdin, Stepan            	Найдин, Степан            	MB1	RUS	40,79   	29  PR 	2.03,80	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел            	MC2	RUS	40,91   	30  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	4.34,41	19  SB 	
Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	41,06   	31  SB 	       	       	1.25,21	18  SB 	       	       	
Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MC2	RUS	41,12   	32  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	4.32,51	17  SB 	
Gilfanov, Denis           	Гильфанов, Денис          	MA1	RUS	41,38   	33  SB 	2.06,31	13  SB 	1.21,34	13  SB 	4.25,75	11  PR 	
Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	RUS	41,45   	34  PR 	2.10,05	15  PR 	       	       	4.37,31	20  PR 	
Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB1	RUS	41,54   	35  SB 	       	       	1.22,67	17  PR 	       	DNS    	
Gnutik, Evgenij           	Гнутик, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	41,72   	36  SB 	2.14,40	18  SB 	       	       	4.43,53	24  PR 	
Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	42,13   	37  SB 	2.03,88	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dymman, Vsevolod          	Дымман, Всеволод          	MC2	RUS	43,36   	38  PR 	2.23,89	21  PR 	1.30,88	20  PR 	       	       	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005) 	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)  	MB1	RUS	43,83   	39  SB 	2.16,52	20  PR 	       	DNF    	4.50,85	25  PR 	
Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар             	MB1	RUS	44,11   	40  SB 	2.14,33	17  SB 	1.28,29	19  SB 	       	DQ     	
Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	RUS	44,23   	41  PR 	2.14,57	19  PR 	       	       	4.39,10	21  PR 	
Nalivajko, Sergej         	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	1.17,61	5   SB 	       	       	
Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,17	7   SB 	
Zajnulin, Vladislav       	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,93	12  SB 	
Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,03	14  PR 	
Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил            	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,26	15  PR 	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,20	22  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			20 Aug 		20 Aug 		21 Aug 		21 Aug 		
Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен              	MB2	RUS	38,69  	1   SB 	       	       	1.16,57	1   SB 	4.13,90	2   SB 	
Proshin, Nikita           	Прошин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	38,92  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	39,47  	3   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Burgasov, Daniil          	Бургасов, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	40,05  	4   SB 	       	       	1.20,30	2   SB 	4.26,61	3   SB 	
Dinislamov, Danil         	Динисламов, Данил         	MB1	RUS	42,00  	5   SB 	       	       	1.26,55	3   SB 	       	       	
Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим          	MA2	RUS	42,03  	6   SB 	2.01,93	1   SB 	       	       	4.13,11	1   SB 	
Sokirko, Igor             	Сокирко, Игорь            	MB1	RUS	43,15  	7   PR 	2.14,82	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Malikov, Gleb             	Маликов, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	45,63  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав         	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.06,78	2   SB 	       	       	4.33,32	4   SB 	
Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр    	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.50,79	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names