Sommerløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR)
8 August 2020

Ladies - Senior
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Jagtøyen, Carina            	LN4	NOR	42,60  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Vilde                 	LN1	NOR	43,48  	2   SB 	1.28,28	3   SB 	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	LN1	NOR	43,57  	3   SB 	1.24,75	2   SB 	       	       	
Førde, Ine                  	LN2	NOR	45,50  	4   SB 	       	       	5.07,28	2   SB 	
Hangstad, Synne Elise       	LN2	NOR	45,87  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold     	LN1	NOR	46,04  	6   SB 	1.32,18	4   SB 	       	       	
Rabbe, Maria Netland        	LN1	NOR	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.22,95	1   SB 	       	       	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie  	LN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.43,03	1   SB 	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Sorenson, Abigail           	LA1	USA	43,57  	1   SB 	       	       	4.46,70	2   SB 	
Svenni, Hanna               	LA2	NOR	43,74  	2   SB 	       	       	4.44,83	1   SB 	
Szygenda, Arwen             	LA2	NOR	43,97  	3   SB 	       	       	4.54,01	5   SB 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA1	NOR	44,91  	4   SB 	       	       	4.46,91	3   SB 	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov       	LA1	NOR	45,02  	5   SB 	1.29,65	1   SB 	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA1	NOR	45,35  	6   SB 	       	       	4.53,20	4   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Haugland, Amalie            	LB2	NOR	43,67  	1   SB 	1.27,32	1   SB 	       	       	
Løvås, Aurora               	LB1	NOR	44,09  	2   SB 	       	       	4.42,48	1   PR 	
Nakken, Ina                 	LB1	NOR	45,06  	3   SB 	       	       	4.43,38	2   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily             	LB1	NOR	46,32  	4   SB 	1.36,93	3   SB 	       	       	
Engebråten, Hanna           	LB2	NOR	46,76  	5   SB 	1.32,64	2   SB 	       	       	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LB2	NOR	48,37  	6   SB 	1.43,61	5   SB 	       	       	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LB1	NOR	48,98  	7   SB 	1.42,68	4   SB 	       	       	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LB2	NOR	49,54  	8   SB 	       	       	5.06,03	4   SB 	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB1	NOR	50,12  	9   SB 	       	       	4.58,89	3   PR 	
Finsland, Stine             	LB1	NOR	50,14  	10  SB 	       	       	5.12,98	5   PR 	
Johannessen, Patricia       	LB2	NOR	55,13  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LA2	NOR	57,33  	12  SB 	       	       	6.37,84	6   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	45,52  	1   SB 	1.33,81	3   SB 	       	       	
Semb, Vilde                 	LC2	NOR	45,77  	2   SB 	1.29,27	1   SB 	       	       	
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl       	LC2	NOR	45,84  	3   SB 	1.31,15	2   SB 	       	       	
Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	46,90  	4   PR 	       	       	5.13,31	2   PR 	
Darup, Ada                  	LC2	NOR	48,44  	5   PR 	1.45,94	5   SB 	       	       	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC1	NOR	48,86  	6   SB 	       	       	5.30,34	3   PR 	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC2	NOR	50,14  	7   PR 	1.51,21	7   SB 	       	       	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LC1	NOR	50,25  	8   PR 	       	       	5.49,36	4   PR 	
Berentsen, Emmeline         	LC1	NOR	50,64  	9   PR 	1.44,98	4   SB 	       	       	
Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	51,15  	10  SB 	1.50,23	6   SB 	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LC1	NOR	56,70  	11  SB 	2.01,40	8   SB 	       	       	
Braathen, Johanne           	LC2	NOR	56,78  	12  SB 	       	       	6.03,72	5   PR 	
Evensen, Helena             	LC1	NOR	1.07,51	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dahn, Åse Marie             	LC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	5.01,59	1   PR 	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Birkedal, Anne Sofie        	LYA	NOR	48,24  	1   PR 	1.43,51	2   SB 	
Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	48,47  	2   SB 	1.39,32	1   PR 	
Haneberg, Linnea            	LYA	NOR	50,84  	3   SB 	1.46,35	3   SB 	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LYA	NOR	54,29  	4   PR 	1.51,57	4   SB 	
Sæves Myran, Thomine        	LYA	NOR	57,41  	5   PR 	2.06,84	6   PR 	
Skrzypiec, Natalia          	LYA	NOR	59,99  	6   SB 	2.14,91	8   SB 	
Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LYA	NOR	1.00,85	7   SB 	2.14,16	7   SB 	
Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYA	NOR	1.02,74	8   SB 	2.18,52	9   SB 	
Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYA	NOR	1.07,92	9   SB 	1.55,19	5   SB 	
Iversen, Maja Sjølund       	LYA	NOR	1.10,26	10  SB 	2.24,68	10  SB 	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Pagar, Victoria             	LYB	EST	52,04  	1   SB 	1.47,33	1   PR 	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYB	NOR	52,19  	2   PR 	1.48,07	2   PR 	
Finsland, Hedda             	LYB	NOR	53,38  	3   SB 	1.50,19	3   PR 	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYB	NOR	53,77  	4   SB 	1.56,46	5   PR 	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYB	NOR	55,56  	5   PR 	1.55,08	4   PR 	
Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYB	NOR	56,30  	6   SB 	1.56,57	6   PR 	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		300m 		
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYC	NOR	55,07  	1   PR 	35,03  	1   SB 	
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYC	NOR	55,64  	2   PR 	36,23  	2   SB 	
Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	1.02,02	3   PR 	38,48  	4   SB 	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYC	NOR	1.02,51	4   PR 	37,29  	3   SB 	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYC	NOR	1.07,14	5   PR 	39,95  	5   SB 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m 		300m   		
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYD	NOR	15,44  	1   SB 	39,20  	1   SB 	
Bottegård, Arya             	LYF	NOR	15,44  	1   SB 	41,25  	2   SB 	
Birkedal, Kristine          	LYD	NOR	16,16  	3   SB 	42,95  	3   SB 	
Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	16,34  	4   SB 	44,01  	4   SB 	
Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYE	NOR	16,83  	5   SB 	45,50  	5   SB 	
Skundberg-Milli, Johanne    	L?	NOR	17,04  	6   SB 	51,13  	10  SB 	
Bjørnerud, Oleah Helgevold  	L?	NOR	17,11  	7   SB 	46,94  	7   SB 	
Allum, Maia Sofie           	LYE	NOR	17,27  	8   SB 	48,25  	9   SB 	
Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYF	NOR	17,82  	9   SB 	48,12  	8   SB 	
Myhre, Thea                 	L?	NOR	17,90  	10  SB 	45,84  	6   SB 	
Dzidziul, Monika            	LYE	NOR	18,51  	11  SB 	52,18  	12  SB 	
Thorshaug, Sofie            	L?	NOR	18,62  	12  SB 	55,17  	13  SB 	
Sparby, Lillan              	LYE	NOR	19,06  	13  SB 	51,28  	11  SB 	
Nyborg, Cornelia            	L?	NOR	20,89  	14  SB 	1.02,32	15  SB 	
Stefansen, Alise            	L?	NOR	21,18  	15  SB 	1.04,44	17  SB 	
Harviken, Live              	LYF	NOR	21,22  	16  SB 	58,25  	14  SB 	
Pagar, Elisabeth            	L?	NOR	22,26  	17  SB 	1.03,45	16  SB 	
Vold, Maren B.              	L?	NOR	22,85  	18  SB 	1.08,03	18  SB 	
Wikberg-Larsen, Emma        	L?	NOR	50,37  	19  SB 	1.29,24	19  SB 	
Ekornhol, Emma G.           	L?	NOR	54,05  	20  SB 	       	WDR    	

Men - Forbundslag
Name                        			3000m  		
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	3.42,30	1   SB 	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN3	NOR	3.45,30	2   SB 	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN2	NOR	3.46,00	3   SB 	
Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	3.47,24	4   SB 	
Farstad, Odin By            	MN4	NOR	3.49,81	5   PR 	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	MSA	NOR	3.54,78	6   SB 	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	M30	NOR	3.54,82	7   SB 	

Men - Senior
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN2	NOR	36,72  	1   SB 	1.13,24	1   SB 	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MSA	NOR	37,26  	2   SB 	1.17,48	3   SB 	       	       	
Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	37,76  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baas, Sindre                	MN3	NOR	38,51  	4   SB 	1.15,45	2   SB 	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN1	NOR	38,86  	5   SB 	       	       	4.12,48	4   PR 	
Hansen, Vegard              	MSA	NOR	38,97  	6   SB 	1.17,63	4   SB 	       	       	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen       	MN4	NOR	39,06  	7   SB 	       	       	4.07,51	2   SB 	
Mauseth, Bendik             	MN1	NOR	39,12  	8   SB 	1.19,32	6   SB 	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen  	MN2	NOR	39,19  	9   SB 	1.17,97	5   SB 	       	       	
Tveter, Sander              	MN3	NOR	39,87  	10  SB 	       	       	4.05,83	1   SB 	
Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M40	NOR	41,30  	11  SB 	       	       	4.29,47	7   SB 	
Tindvik, Frank Erik         	M35	NOR	42,03  	12  SB 	       	       	4.19,76	5   SB 	
Szygenda, Philippe          	M45	FRA	45,74  	13  SB 	       	       	4.50,98	8   SB 	
Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	49,10  	14  SB 	       	       	5.14,67	9   SB 	
Sleeking, Robin             	MN1	NOR	54,18  	15  SB 	       	       	4.28,48	6   SB 	
Hendriks, Coen              	M60	NOR	1.02,41	16  SB 	       	       	6.03,88	10  PR 	
Nielsen, Emil               	MSA	DEN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.08,16	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun      	MA2	NOR	37,69  	1   SB 	       	       	4.12,75	6   PR 	
Tveter, Kasper              	MA2	NOR	37,79  	2   SB 	       	       	4.06,53	3   SB 	
Brattgjerd, Siver           	MA2	NOR	38,54  	3   PR 	1.21,95	1   PR 	       	       	
Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	38,56  	4   SB 	       	       	4.23,39	8   SB 	
Eitrem, Sander              	MA2	NOR	38,94  	5   SB 	       	       	3.59,75	1   SB 	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MA2	NOR	39,18  	6   SB 	       	       	4.04,72	2   SB 	
Belsvik, Erlend             	MA2	NOR	39,35  	7   SB 	       	       	4.20,18	7   SB 	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA1	NOR	39,98  	8   SB 	       	       	4.07,46	4   SB 	
Rye, Vegard                 	MA2	NOR	40,46  	9   SB 	       	       	4.09,01	5   SB 	
Sleeking, Joren             	MA1	NOR	41,31  	10  SB 	       	       	4.25,48	9   SB 	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen  	MA1	NOR	41,60  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sæther, Sigurd              	MA1	NOR	41,96  	12  SB 	       	       	4.41,28	11  SB 	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad    	MA1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.30,80	10  SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	39,04  	1   SB 	1.19,85	1   SB 	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	39,46  	2   SB 	       	       	4.46,14	12  SB 	
Hoff, Herman                	MB2	NOR	40,17  	3   SB 	       	       	4.18,56	2   SB 	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MB2	NOR	41,03  	4   PR 	       	       	4.23,09	3   PR 	
Nylén, Ludvig               	MB2	SWE	41,34  	5   SB 	       	       	4.30,63	6   SB 	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MB2	NOR	41,49  	6   SB 	       	       	4.24,95	5   SB 	
Hovde, Christoffer          	MB1	NOR	41,52  	7   PR 	       	       	4.34,70	7   SB 	
Vangen, David Luangtep      	MB1	NOR	41,94  	8   PR 	1.29,61	3   SB 	       	       	
Hvammen, Sondre             	MB2	NOR	42,05  	9   SB 	       	       	4.24,43	4   SB 	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB1	NOR	42,07  	10  PR 	       	       	4.35,94	8   PR 	
Darup, Ask                  	MB2	NOR	42,61  	11  SB 	1.27,63	2   SB 	       	       	
Moen, Marius                	MB2	NOR	42,79  	12  SB 	       	       	4.37,33	9   PR 	
Klette, Håvard              	MB1	NOR	42,99  	13  SB 	1.29,77	4   SB 	       	       	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MB1	NOR	43,61  	14  SB 	       	       	5.01,56	14  SB 	
Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm      	MB2	NOR	43,81  	15  SB 	       	       	4.45,58	11  SB 	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MB2	NOR	44,75  	16  PR 	1.30,10	5   SB 	       	       	
Danielsen, Stian            	MB2	NOR	45,03  	17  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.07,94	1   SB 	
Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.40,58	10  SB 	
Dahn, Sondre                	MB2	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.47,08	13  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Strand, Didrik Eng          	MC2	NOR	38,85  	1   SB 	       	       	4.13,03	1   SB 	
Lernes, Arne                	MC2	NOR	41,54  	2   SB 	1.27,15	1   SB 	       	       	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC2	NOR	42,40  	3   PR 	       	       	4.36,69	2   PR 	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag   	MC2	NOR	43,65  	4   SB 	       	       	4.39,58	3   PR 	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MC1	NOR	43,70  	5   SB 	1.31,09	2   SB 	       	       	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MC2	NOR	46,81  	6   PR 	1.38,10	4   SB 	       	       	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC1	NOR	47,16  	7   PR 	       	       	5.25,28	4   PR 	
Nordhus, Mads               	MC1	NOR	47,18  	8   SB 	1.34,60	3   SB 	       	       	
Myhrer, Mathias             	MC1	NOR	47,19  	9   PR 	1.40,65	5   SB 	       	       	
Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MC2	NOR	50,95  	10  SB 	       	       	5.35,42	5   SB 	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	56,05  	11  SB 	       	       	5.41,66	6   SB 	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYA	NOR	48,90  	1   SB 	1.38,99	1   SB 	
Davidsen, David Martin      	MYA	NOR	49,00  	2   PR 	1.39,90	2   PR 	
Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MYA	NOR	49,75  	3   PR 	1.42,92	3   SB 	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYA	NOR	53,55  	4   PR 	1.52,88	5   SB 	
Johannessen, Nikolas        	MYA	NOR	54,08  	5   SB 	1.52,37	4   PR 	
Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MYA	NOR	54,44  	6   SB 	1.55,92	6   SB 	
Røkaas, August Herlin       	MYA	NOR	55,61  	7   SB 	1.56,27	7   PR 	
Bergh, Dian                 	MYA	NOR	56,28  	8   PR 	1.57,02	8   PR 	

Men - 11 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYB	NOR	50,06  	1   PR 	1.47,97	2   PR 	
Brubak, Elias               	MYB	NOR	51,90  	2   SB 	1.48,26	3   PR 	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYB	NOR	52,82  	3   PR 	1.52,86	4   PR 	
Knigge, Jonathan Haugom     	MYB	NOR	53,32  	4   SB 	2.00,39	6   PR 	
Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYB	NOR	54,32  	5   SB 	1.57,30	5   PR 	
Semb, Audun                 	MYB	NOR	56,98  	6   SB 	1.47,85	1   PR 	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		300m 		
Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYC	NOR	54,16  	1   PR 	33,06  	1   SB 	
Bottegård, Bastian          	MYC	NOR	54,70  	2   SB 	33,11  	2   SB 	
Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	56,17  	3   PR 	35,49  	3   SB 	
Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYC	NOR	59,70  	4   SB 	37,04  	5   SB 	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYD	NOR	1.01,89	5   PR 	38,25  	6   SB 	
Pettersen, Isac             	MYC	NOR	1.09,53	6   SB 	36,02  	4   SB 	
Bjørnerud, Arthur Helgevold 	M?	NOR	1.11,90	7   PR 	43,66  	7   SB 	
Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYC	NOR	1.13,95	8   SB 	43,87  	8   SB 	
Kjær, Eskil Martens         	MYC	NOR	1.17,90	9   PR 	46,97  	9   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                        			100m 		300m   		
Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	14,28  	1   SB 	46,59  	7   SB 	
Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYD	NOR	14,76  	2   SB 	36,74  	1   SB 	
Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYD	NOR	15,29  	3   SB 	41,21  	2   SB 	
Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	15,29  	3   SB 	50,87  	8   SB 	
Tverberg, Martin Lunde      	MYD	NOR	15,72  	5   SB 	42,92  	4   SB 	
Brubak, Markus              	MYD	NOR	15,79  	6   SB 	41,76  	3   SB 	
Knigge, Mattis Haugom       	MYD	NOR	16,51  	7   SB 	43,76  	5   SB 	
Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	16,98  	8   SB 	45,79  	6   SB 	
Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen   	M?	NOR	19,04  	9   SB 	52,08  	9   SB 	
Braathen, Conrad            	M?	NOR	19,87  	10  SB 	58,08  	10  SB 	
Bergh, Mio                  	MYF	NOR	22,92  	11  SB 	1.08,03	11  SB 	
Røstelien, Georg            	M?	NOR	24,34  	12  SB 	1.22,09	13  SB 	
Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel      	M?	NOR	25,11  	13  SB 	1.11,91	12  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names