Sports School No. 1 Single Distances Championships
Первенство МБУ СШОР №1 по Конькобежному Спорту - Отдельные Дистанции
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
10 January 2020

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	48,21  	1      	1.44,98	7      	
Kajmakova, Elizaveta       	Каймакова, Елизавета     	LYB	RUS	48,45  	2   PR 	1.44,65	5      	
Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина        	LYA	RUS	48,83  	3      	1.44,81	6      	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LYB	RUS	48,93  	4      	1.41,30	2      	
Pavlova, Irina (2007)      	Павлова, Ирина (2007)    	LYA	RUS	49,14  	5   PR 	1.42,31	3      	
Orinicheva, Diana          	Ориничева, Диана         	LYA	RUS	50,22  	6      	1.45,50	8      	
Shakhmatova, Alina         	Шахматова, Алина         	LYA	RUS	52,75  	7   SB 	       	       	
Vasileva, Yuliya (2007)    	Васильева, Юлия (2007)   	LYB	RUS	52,87  	8      	1.55,18	9      	
Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	52,93  	9      	1.57,86	11     	
Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса         	LYA	RUS	53,09  	10     	1.57,10	10     	
Abramova, Yaroslava        	Абрамова, Ярослава       	LYB	RUS	55,85  	11  PR 	2.07,81	12     	
Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара          	LYA	RUS	57,24  	12     	1.36,68	1      	
Mirgorodskaya, Ulyana      	Миргородская, Ульяна     	LYB	RUS	58,58  	13  SB 	2.08,31	13  PR 	
Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra     	Высоцкая, Александра     	LYA	RUS	1.01,35	14     	1.43,25	4      	
Evstafeva, Anna            	Евстафьева, Анна         	LYA	RUS	1.01,38	15     	2.10,78	14  SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                       	                         			100m 		300m 		
Laktionova, Mariya         	Лактионова, Мария        	LYC	RUS	12,71  	1      	32,51  	1      	
Filippova, Aleksandra      	Филиппова, Александра    	LYD	RUS	12,83  	2   SB 	34,77  	5      	
Gorshenina, Darya          	Горшенина, Дарья         	LYC	RUS	12,96  	3   SB 	34,74  	4      	
Gorshenina, Sofya          	Горшенина, Софья         	LYC	RUS	13,08  	4      	33,88  	2      	
Zakoryukina, Anna          	Закорюкина, Анна         	LYC	RUS	13,22  	5      	35,17  	7      	
Sushkova, Varvara          	Сушкова, Варвара         	LYE	RUS	13,48  	6      	34,96  	6      	
Kazarinova, Alena          	Казаринова, Алена        	LYD	RUS	13,74  	7      	35,57  	8      	
Shhurik, Polina            	Щурик, Полина            	LYC	RUS	13,81  	8      	34,41  	3      	
Barannikova, Kira          	Баранникова, Кира        	LYD	RUS	14,03  	9   SB 	36,92  	10     	
Shrejder, Margarita        	Шрейдер, Маргарита       	LYC	RUS	14,08  	10     	37,12  	11     	
Degtyareva, Yuliya         	Дегтярева, Юлия          	LYE	RUS	14,35  	11  SB 	39,26  	13  SB 	
Arzhannikova, Sofiya (2009)	Аржанникова, София (2009)	LYC	RUS	14,40  	12  SB 	36,88  	9      	
Golova, Aksinya            	Голова, Аксинья          	LYC	RUS	14,55  	13     	42,37  	17     	
Nazarova, Varvara          	Назарова, Варвара        	LYD	RUS	14,62  	14     	38,63  	12  SB 	
Astafeva, Arina            	Астафьева, Арина         	LYB	RUS	14,82  	15  SB 	40,95  	14  SB 	
Gizatullina, Nadezhda      	Гизатуллина, Надежда     	LYE	RUS	15,12  	16  SB 	41,28  	16  SB 	
Shostak, Eva               	Шостак, Ева              	LYE	RUS	15,38  	17  SB 	41,10  	15  SB 	
Gorkova, Anastasiya        	Горькова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	15,65  	18  SB 	45,71  	18  SB 	
Popova, Ekaterina (2011)   	Попова, Екатерина (2011) 	LYE	RUS	16,41  	19  SB 	48,09  	19  SB 	
Bagautdinova, Elizaveta    	Багаутдинова, Елизавета  	LYC	RUS	26,20  	20     	57,76  	20  SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			100m 		300m 		
Kustova, Valeriya          	Кустова, Валерия         	LYB	RUS	15,57  	1   SB 	46,39  	1   SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита         	MYA	RUS	46,77  	1      	1.35,94	2      	
Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем           	MYA	RUS	46,98  	2      	1.35,19	1      	
German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав          	MYA	RUS	47,18  	3      	1.38,88	4      	
Shelyapin, Roman           	Шеляпин, Роман           	MYB	RUS	47,60  	4      	1.38,72	3      	
Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	47,78  	5      	1.40,80	5      	
Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим      	MYA	RUS	50,78  	6      	1.45,35	6      	
Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар          	MYA	RUS	53,37  	7      	1.53,75	7      	
Khudzhiakhmetov, Danil     	Худжиахметов, Данил      	MYB	RUS	53,53  	8   PR 	       	       	
Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен           	MYB	RUS	53,95  	9   PR 	1.56,28	8   PR 	
Selyutin, Sergej           	Селютин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	57,16  	10     	2.01,78	10  PR 	
Fedorov, Ilya              	Федоров, Илья            	MYA	RUS	1.04,22	11  PR 	       	       	
Gerasimenko, Egor          	Герасименко, Егор        	MYA	RUS	1.08,25	12     	2.01,54	9   PR 	
Radyukin, Ilya             	Радюкин, Илья            	MYA	RUS	1.14,77	13  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                       	                         			100m 		300m 		
Volodin, Semen             	Володин, Семен           	MYC	RUS	11,99  	1      	30,50  	1      	
Masalovich, Pavel          	Масалович, Павел         	MYC	RUS	12,78  	2   SB 	33,26  	3   SB 	
Pisarev, Egor              	Писарев, Егор            	MYE	RUS	12,85  	3   SB 	32,66  	2   SB 	
Shrejder, Albert           	Шрейдер, Альберт         	MYC	RUS	13,44  	4   SB 	37,11  	5   SB 	
Yashukin, Vsevolod         	Яшукин, Всеволод         	MYC	RUS	13,54  	5      	34,30  	4      	
Shevelev, Nikita           	Шевелев, Никита          	MYC	RUS	13,65  	6   SB 	37,80  	7      	
Krylov, Egor               	Крылов, Егор             	MYD	RUS	13,76  	7      	38,53  	9   SB 	
Loginov, Grigorij          	Логинов, Григорий        	M?	RUS	13,81  	8      	46,78  	20     	
Laktionov, Boris           	Лактионов, Борис         	MYD	RUS	13,96  	9      	37,68  	6      	
Kashicin, Evgenij          	Кашицин, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	14,03  	10  SB 	40,09  	13  SB 	
Bublikov, Ivan             	Бубликов, Иван           	MYC	RUS	14,06  	11  SB 	39,18  	11  SB 	
Zhukov, Vladimir           	Жуков, Владимир          	MYD	RUS	14,22  	12     	39,44  	12     	
Apizov, Adiyar             	Апизов, Адияр            	MYC	RUS	14,27  	13     	38,15  	8      	
Yavorskij, Maksim          	Яворский, Максим         	MYE	RUS	14,29  	14     	49,61  	21     	
Shemyakin, Semen           	Шемякин, Семен           	MYD	RUS	14,55  	15     	42,90  	18     	
Georgiev, Viktor           	Георгиев, Виктор         	MYE	RUS	14,62  	16     	41,56  	15  SB 	
Nikushkin, Vladimir        	Никушкин, Владимир       	M?	RUS	14,70  	17  SB 	41,49  	14  SB 	
Lyubeznov, Klim            	Любезнов, Клим           	MYC	RUS	15,18  	18  SB 	42,03  	16  SB 	
Avdeev, Timofej            	Авдеев, Тимофей          	M?	RUS	15,89  	19  SB 	45,63  	19  SB 	
Bogdanov, Miron            	Богданов, Мирон          	M?	RUS	15,93  	20     	42,49  	17  SB 	
Vakilov, Dmitrij           	Вакилов, Дмитрий         	MYD	RUS	16,69  	21     	56,47  	22     	
Rublev, Andrej             	Рублев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	18,87  	22     	38,84  	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names