Control Starts - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 November 2019

Ladies
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Voronina, Elena           	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	43,31  	1      	1.26,30	1   SB 	       	       	
Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LB2	RUS	44,41  	2      	       	       	2.18,86	1      	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LC2	RUS	44,61  	3      	1.30,46	2      	       	       	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	RUS	44,71  	4      	1.30,95	3      	       	       	
Nurieva, Alina            	Нуриева, Алина            	LC2	RUS	45,78  	5      	1.33,24	4      	       	       	
Tyutrima, Tatyana         	Тютрима, Татьяна          	L?	RUS	45,79  	6   PR 	       	       	2.25,50	2   PR 	
Terenteva, Darya          	Терентьева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	45,80  	7      	1.34,80	6      	       	       	
Khasanova, Aleksandra     	Хасанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	45,80  	7      	       	       	2.30,27	6      	
Taturevich, Sofiya        	Татуревич, София          	LC1	RUS	45,85  	9      	       	       	2.42,94	11     	
Manushkina, Darya         	Манушкина, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	46,39  	10     	       	       	2.26,40	3   SB 	
Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	46,53  	11     	1.34,28	5      	       	       	
Pigareva, Elizaveta       	Пигарева, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	46,56  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Likhanskaya, Alina        	Лиханская, Алина          	LB1	RUS	46,68  	13     	       	       	2.28,65	5      	
Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	47,74  	14     	1.36,48	9      	       	       	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC2	RUS	47,99  	15     	1.35,42	8      	       	       	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003) 	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)  	LB2	RUS	48,06  	16  PR 	1.37,79	10     	       	       	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина   	LC1	RUS	48,10  	17     	1.41,00	13     	       	       	
Angadaeva, Vladislava     	Ангадаева, Владислава     	LB2	RUS	48,25  	18  PR 	       	       	2.37,54	8   PR 	
Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	48,28  	19     	1.35,09	7      	       	       	
Shumakova, Mariya         	Шумакова, Мария           	LC2	RUS	48,34  	20     	       	       	       	       	
Nartova, Alina            	Нартова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	48,58  	21     	       	       	2.37,16	7   SB 	
Lazareva, Elizaveta       	Лазарева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	48,63  	22     	       	       	2.42,55	10     	
Drobysheva, Tamara        	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB1	RUS	48,69  	23  PR 	1.40,64	12     	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия        	LYB	RUS	48,71  	24     	       	       	       	       	
Kachurova, Anzhelika      	Качурова, Анжелика        	LC1	RUS	48,71  	24     	       	       	2.28,50	4      	
Zhiganova, Svetlana       	Жиганова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	49,20  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nesterova, Varvara        	Нестерова, Варвара        	LC2	RUS	49,59  	27     	1.38,84	11     	       	       	
Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина         	LYA	RUS	49,61  	28     	1.44,11	16     	       	       	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	49,62  	29     	       	       	2.39,20	9      	
Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	49,70  	30     	1.42,31	15     	       	       	
Pavlova, Irina (2007)     	Павлова, Ирина (2007)     	LYA	RUS	50,98  	31     	1.44,18	17     	       	       	
Kechaeva, Darya           	Кечаева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	50,99  	32     	1.45,37	20     	       	       	
Panova, Marina            	Панова, Марина            	L?	RUS	51,10  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Orinicheva, Diana         	Ориничева, Диана          	LYA	RUS	51,37  	34     	1.44,99	19     	       	       	
Maslennikova, Anna        	Масленникова, Анна        	LC2	RUS	51,70  	35  PR 	1.50,41	25  PR 	       	       	
Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra    	Высоцкая, Александра      	LYA	RUS	51,77  	36     	       	       	2.50,00	13  PR 	
Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	51,85  	37     	1.41,98	14     	       	       	
Zakharova, Veronika       	Захарова, Вероника        	LC1	RUS	51,96  	38     	1.47,40	22     	       	       	
Mozgunova, Alena          	Мозгунова, Алена          	LC2	RUS	52,25  	39     	1.44,65	18     	       	       	
Buslaeva, Viktoriya       	Буслаева, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	52,47  	40     	1.54,73	27     	       	       	
Shrejder, Mariya          	Шрейдер, Мария            	LA1	RUS	53,37  	41     	1.49,14	23  SB 	       	       	
Lomova, Vasilisa          	Ломова, Василиса          	LC2	RUS	53,61  	42     	1.49,95	24  PR 	       	       	
Sharipova, Kamila         	Шарипова, Камила          	LC1	RUS	53,66  	43     	1.45,45	21  PR 	       	       	
Sharapova, Valeriya       	Шарапова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	55,16  	44  PR 	1.54,35	26  PR 	       	       	
Antipina, Alena           	Антипина, Алена           	LYB	RUS	55,22  	45     	1.56,53	28     	       	       	
Belousova, Sofya          	Белоусова, Софья          	LC1	RUS	55,42  	46     	1.59,74	31     	       	       	
Shepovalova, Kira         	Шеповалова, Кира          	L?	RUS	55,46  	47     	1.58,31	30     	       	       	
Kazakova, Polina          	Казакова, Полина          	LYA	RUS	56,65  	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lakhtacheva, Anastasiya   	Лахтачева, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	57,24  	49     	2.01,38	32     	       	       	
Gorbunova, Kseniya        	Горбунова, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	58,57  	50     	       	       	2.45,56	12     	
Mirgorodskaya, Ulyana     	Миргородская, Ульяна      	LYB	RUS	58,75  	51  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dunaeva, Kristina         	Дунаева, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	1.01,94	52     	1.57,62	29     	       	       	

Men
Name                      	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Petrenko, Gleb            	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	38,71  	1      	1.16,94	1      	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	39,09  	2      	1.17,62	2      	       	       	
Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MB2	RUS	39,41  	3      	1.18,45	3      	       	       	
Baduev, Maksim            	Бадуев, Максим            	MB2	RUS	39,60  	4      	       	       	2.10,58	2      	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	39,92  	5      	1.21,20	5      	       	       	
Kharchikov, Aleksej       	Харчиков, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	40,10  	6      	1.20,37	4      	       	       	
Minin, Danila             	Минин, Данила             	MB1	RUS	40,51  	7      	       	       	2.11,71	3      	
Vinokurcev, Vladimir      	Винокурцев, Владимир      	MB2	RUS	40,90  	8      	       	       	2.14,59	4   PR 	
Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	41,29  	9      	       	       	2.10,20	1      	
Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB1	RUS	41,42  	10     	       	       	2.16,42	5      	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav    	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MB2	RUS	41,88  	11     	1.23,36	7   SB 	       	       	
Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MC2	RUS	42,09  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Valiullin, Anton          	Валиуллин, Антон          	MB1	RUS	42,13  	13     	1.29,12	11     	       	       	
Nizamov, Damil            	Низамов, Дамиль           	MC2	RUS	42,19  	14  PR 	1.26,83	10  PR 	       	       	
Tereshhenko, Lev          	Терещенко, Лев            	MB2	RUS	42,35  	15     	1.25,34	8      	       	       	
Barannikov, Maksim        	Баранников, Максим        	MB2	RUS	42,37  	16     	1.26,61	9      	       	       	
Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MC1	RUS	43,15  	17     	1.29,53	13     	       	       	
Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	RUS	43,81  	18     	1.29,21	12     	       	       	
Anikin, Nikolaj           	Аникин, Николай           	MC2	RUS	44,09  	19     	       	       	2.16,91	6      	
Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	44,80  	20     	1.34,53	16     	       	       	
Nasyrov, Artem            	Насыров, Артем            	MB1	RUS	44,90  	21     	1.29,78	14     	       	       	
Antonov, Zakhar           	Антонов, Захар            	MC1	RUS	45,07  	22     	1.34,84	17     	       	       	
Kleshnin, Aleksej         	Клешнин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	45,15  	23  PR 	       	       	2.27,12	8      	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	45,81  	24     	       	       	2.26,71	7      	
Kopylov, Grigorij         	Копылов, Григорий         	M?	RUS	45,98  	25     	1.38,92	22     	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MC2	RUS	46,08  	26     	1.33,24	15     	       	       	
Nikushkin, Nikita         	Никушкин, Никита          	MYA	RUS	46,46  	27     	1.37,85	20     	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	46,92  	28     	1.34,90	18     	       	       	
Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	47,18  	29     	       	       	2.29,13	10     	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MC2	RUS	47,30  	30     	       	       	2.27,37	9      	
Savin, Artem (2006)       	Савин, Артем (2006)       	MC1	RUS	47,46  	31     	1.38,07	21     	       	       	
Tarasov, Nikita (1)       	Тарасов, Никита (1)       	M?	RUS	47,50  	32     	1.37,62	19     	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр      	MC1	RUS	47,57  	33     	       	       	       	       	
Batyushkin, Kirill        	Батюшкин, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	48,15  	34     	       	DQ     	       	       	
German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав           	MYA	RUS	48,28  	35     	1.40,08	23     	       	       	
Trifonov, Kirill          	Трифонов, Кирилл          	MYA	RUS	48,45  	36     	       	       	       	       	
Kulikov, Artem            	Куликов, Артем            	MYA	RUS	49,05  	37     	1.41,32	25     	       	       	
Chuprin, Matvej           	Чуприн, Матвей            	M?	RUS	49,96  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shelyapin, Roman          	Шеляпин, Роман            	MYB	RUS	50,58  	39     	1.48,21	27     	       	       	
Chuksin, Maksim           	Чуксин, Максим            	MC2	RUS	50,71  	40  PR 	1.43,27	26     	       	       	
Baburin, Dmitrij          	Бабурин, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	51,11  	41     	       	       	       	       	
Petrov, Kirill            	Петров, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	51,44  	42     	       	       	       	       	
Ryabov, Vitalij           	Рябов, Виталий            	MYA	RUS	51,56  	43     	1.58,94	33     	       	       	
Khazhiakhmetov, Eldar     	Хажиахметов, Эльдар       	MC1	RUS	51,61  	44     	1.55,47	30  PR 	       	       	
Zhukov, Ivan              	Жуков, Иван               	M?	RUS	51,90  	45  PR 	1.53,60	29  PR 	       	       	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир        	MC1	RUS	52,26  	46     	       	       	       	       	
Shashkov, Nikolaj         	Шашков, Николай           	MC1	RUS	53,50  	47     	1.50,95	28     	       	       	
Emelyanov, Kirill         	Емельянов, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	54,50  	48     	1.55,67	31     	       	       	
Kukoviczkij, Dmitrij      	Куковицкий, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	57,81  	49  PR 	1.58,83	32  PR 	       	       	
Zabolotskikh, Gleb        	Заболотских, Глеб         	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	1.22,60	6      	       	       	
Istomin, Danil            	Истомин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	       	DNF    	1.40,20	24  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names