Control Starts - Sports School No. 1
Контрольные Старты МБУ СШОР №1
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
25 October 2019

Ladies
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LC1	RUS	45,01  	1      	1.34,90	1      	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LC1	RUS	49,56  	2      	1.43,57	2      	
Kechaeva, Darya            	Кечаева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	50,80  	3      	2.00,55	11     	
Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара        	LB1	RUS	51,91  	4      	1.46,31	3      	
Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	52,24  	5      	1.50,70	7      	
Mozgunova, Alena           	Мозгунова, Алена         	LC2	RUS	52,24  	5      	1.49,97	5      	
Zakharova, Veronika        	Захарова, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	53,31  	7      	1.50,23	6      	
Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	54,16  	8      	1.48,91	4      	
Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	54,38  	9   PR 	1.58,51	9   PR 	
Shrejder, Mariya           	Шрейдер, Мария           	LA1	RUS	54,76  	10     	1.56,53	8   SB 	
Lakhtacheva, Anastasiya    	Лахтачева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	54,80  	11     	1.58,51	9      	
Utrobina, Elizaveta        	Утробина, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	56,02  	12  PR 	2.04,50	14  SB 	
Pazina, Vasilina           	Пазина, Василина         	L?	RUS	56,12  	13  PR 	2.03,09	12  PR 	
Belousova, Sofya           	Белоусова, Софья         	LC1	RUS	58,08  	14     	2.03,90	13     	
Czveleva, Alena            	Цвелева, Алена           	L?	RUS	1.02,49	15  SB 	2.17,94	15  PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара          	LYA	RUS	45,10  	1      	1.35,57	1      	
Gubajdullina, Arina        	Губайдуллина, Арина      	LYA	RUS	48,34  	2      	1.42,05	3      	
Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина           	LYA	RUS	48,57  	3      	1.37,78	2      	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LYB	RUS	49,31  	4      	1.46,26	4      	
Pavlova, Irina (2007)      	Павлова, Ирина (2007)    	LYA	RUS	51,40  	5      	       	DQ     	
Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra     	Высоцкая, Александра     	LYA	RUS	52,03  	6      	1.46,44	5      	
Orinicheva, Diana          	Ориничева, Диана         	LYA	RUS	52,30  	7      	1.52,50	7      	
Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна       	LYA	RUS	52,81  	8      	1.53,68	8      	
Shakhmatova, Alina         	Шахматова, Алина         	LYA	RUS	53,65  	9   SB 	       	       	
Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	53,89  	10     	1.52,46	6      	
Vasileva, Yuliya (2007)    	Васильева, Юлия (2007)   	LYB	RUS	54,44  	11     	1.58,83	9      	
Samarina, Kseniya          	Самарина, Ксения         	L?	RUS	55,10  	12     	2.15,34	11     	
Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	56,03  	13     	1.59,68	10     	
Kazakova, Polina           	Казакова, Полина         	LYA	RUS	57,35  	14  PR 	       	       	
Abramova, Yaroslava        	Абрамова, Ярослава       	LYB	RUS	59,06  	15  PR 	       	       	
Mirgorodskaya, Ulyana      	Миргородская, Ульяна     	LYB	RUS	59,71  	16  SB 	       	       	
Kachalova, Ekaterina       	Качалова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	59,89  	17     	       	       	
Akhmatova, Ekaterina       	Ахматова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	1.02,16	18  PR 	       	       	
Evstafeva, Anna            	Евстафьева, Анна         	LYA	RUS	1.02,75	19  SB 	       	       	
Gekk, Arina                	Гекк, Арина              	LYA	RUS	1.05,37	20  PR 	       	       	
Khuzhina, Arina            	Хужина, Арина            	LYA	RUS	1.07,51	21  PR 	       	       	
Lebedeva, Irina            	Лебедева, Ирина          	LYA	RUS	1.08,69	22  PR 	       	       	
Kamaletdinova, Karina      	Камалетдинова, Карина    	LYA	RUS	1.08,70	23     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                       	                         			100m 		300m 		
Laktionova, Mariya         	Лактионова, Мария        	LYC	RUS	12,84  	1      	33,72  	1      	
Gorshenina, Darya          	Горшенина, Дарья         	LYC	RUS	13,18  	2      	36,09  	3      	
Filippova, Aleksandra      	Филиппова, Александра    	LYD	RUS	13,27  	3      	35,40  	2      	
Shrejder, Margarita        	Шрейдер, Маргарита       	LYC	RUS	13,35  	4      	37,62  	12     	
Bukina, Eva                	Букина, Ева              	LYC	RUS	13,70  	5      	36,91  	7      	
Gorshenina, Sofya          	Горшенина, Софья         	LYC	RUS	13,81  	6      	36,14  	4      	
Nuskhaeva, Olesya          	Нусхаева, Олеся          	LYC	RUS	13,85  	7   SB 	38,33  	14  SB 	
Zakoryukina, Anna          	Закорюкина, Анна         	LYC	RUS	13,86  	8      	36,91  	7      	
Sushkova, Varvara          	Сушкова, Варвара         	LYE	RUS	13,90  	9      	37,12  	10     	
Kazarinova, Alena          	Казаринова, Алена        	LYD	RUS	13,94  	10     	43,13  	23     	
Muratchina, Veronika       	Муратчина, Вероника      	LYB	RUS	14,15  	11  SB 	36,83  	6   SB 	
Shhurik, Polina            	Щурик, Полина            	LYC	RUS	14,23  	12     	36,52  	5      	
Nazarova, Varvara          	Назарова, Варвара        	LYD	RUS	14,24  	13  SB 	39,97  	16     	
Naumenko, Darya            	Науменко, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	14,26  	14  SB 	40,68  	18  SB 	
Barannikova, Kira          	Баранникова, Кира        	LYD	RUS	14,50  	15     	38,59  	15     	
Arzhannikova, Sofiya (2009)	Аржанникова, София (2009)	LYC	RUS	14,52  	16  SB 	38,12  	13     	
Derevyannykh, Polina       	Деревянных, Полина       	LYC	RUS	14,52  	16     	41,93  	21     	
Golikova, Elizaveta        	Голикова, Елизавета      	LYC	RUS	14,57  	18     	37,60  	11     	
Sokolova, Anna             	Соколова, Анна           	LYC	RUS	14,60  	19     	36,96  	9      	
Golikova, Majya            	Голикова, Майя           	L?	RUS	14,68  	20  SB 	       	       	
Lutfullina, Alina          	Лутфуллина, Алина        	LYC	RUS	14,68  	20  SB 	41,36  	19  SB 	
Tiunova, Lidiya            	Тиунова, Лидия           	LYC	RUS	14,69  	22  SB 	40,03  	17  SB 	
Sizikova, Tatyana          	Сизикова, Татьяна        	LYD	RUS	14,80  	23     	41,63  	20     	
Golova, Aksinya            	Голова, Аксинья          	LYC	RUS	14,92  	24     	       	       	
Zinovenkova, Taisiya       	Зиновенкова, Таисия      	LYE	RUS	15,21  	25  SB 	45,76  	27  SB 	
Malceva, Kseniya           	Мальцева, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	15,26  	26  SB 	58,70  	31  SB 	
Peresypkina, Aleksandra    	Пересыпкина, Александра  	LYE	RUS	15,40  	27  SB 	       	       	
Zhludova, Vladislava       	Жлудова, Владислава      	L?	RUS	15,43  	28  SB 	45,28  	26  SB 	
Astafeva, Arina            	Астафьева, Арина         	LYB	RUS	15,52  	29  SB 	       	       	
Shorokhova, Olga           	Шорохова, Ольга          	LYD	RUS	15,53  	30  SB 	42,66  	22     	
Shostak, Eva               	Шостак, Ева              	LYE	RUS	15,73  	31  SB 	53,43  	29  SB 	
Degtyarova, Yulya          	Дегтярова, Юля           	L?	RUS	15,76  	32  SB 	       	       	
Gizatullina, Nadezhda      	Гизатуллина, Надежда     	LYE	RUS	15,79  	33  SB 	45,18  	25  SB 	
Cherdynceva, Yuliya        	Чердынцева, Юлия         	LYE	RUS	16,29  	34  SB 	44,78  	24  SB 	
Ryazanova, Ekaterina       	Рязанова, Екатерина      	LYF	RUS	17,00  	35  SB 	       	       	
Sokolova, Sofiya           	Соколова, София          	L?	RUS	17,55  	36  SB 	       	       	
Popova, Ekaterina (2011)   	Попова, Екатерина (2011) 	LYE	RUS	17,68  	37  SB 	       	       	
Kustova, Valeriya          	Кустова, Валерия         	LYB	RUS	18,55  	38  SB 	52,92  	28  SB 	
Osipova, Kristina          	Осипова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	18,85  	39  SB 	       	       	
Rogozina, Snezhana         	Рогозина, Снежана        	LYC	RUS	19,24  	40  SB 	       	       	
Prokopeva, Sofya           	Прокопьева, Софья        	LYD	RUS	19,59  	41  SB 	       	       	
Blazhko, Elizaveta         	Блажко, Елизавета        	LYB	RUS	19,60  	42  SB 	       	       	
Dyner, Viktoriya           	Дынер, Виктория          	L?	RUS	20,57  	43  SB 	       	       	
Nikonorova, Kseniya        	Никонорова, Ксения       	L?	RUS	21,43  	44  SB 	       	       	
Spirina, Kseniya           	Спирина, Ксения          	LYC	RUS	21,44  	45  SB 	       	       	
Degtyareva, Yuliya         	Дегтярева, Юлия          	LYE	RUS	       	       	54,08  	30     	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		
Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MC1	RUS	46,36  	1      	1.35,94	1      	
Zavrazhnykh, Nikita        	Завражных, Никита        	MC2	RUS	47,47  	2      	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MC2	RUS	48,03  	3      	1.36,40	2      	
Krajnov, Andrej            	Крайнов, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	50,96  	4      	1.54,34	4      	
Litvin, Ilya               	Литвин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	52,84  	5   PR 	       	       	
Shashkov, Nikolaj          	Шашков, Николай          	MC1	RUS	52,87  	6      	1.49,40	3      	
Pushkarev, Vladimir        	Пушкарев, Владимир       	MC1	RUS	56,49  	7      	2.03,67	5      	
Kukoviczkij, Dmitrij       	Куковицкий, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	       	       	2.09,40	6   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита         	MYA	RUS	47,19  	1      	1.38,60	1      	
Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	48,19  	2      	       	       	
Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем           	MYA	RUS	49,39  	3      	1.39,60	2      	
Shelyapin, Roman           	Шеляпин, Роман           	MYB	RUS	50,21  	4      	1.48,11	3      	
Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим      	MYA	RUS	51,11  	5      	1.51,49	6      	
Ryabov, Vitalij            	Рябов, Виталий           	MYA	RUS	51,43  	6      	1.49,89	4      	
Khazhiakhmetov, Eldar      	Хажиахметов, Эльдар      	MC1	RUS	51,48  	7   PR 	       	       	
Mukhametov, David          	Мухаметов, Давид         	MYA	RUS	51,89  	8      	1.50,29	5      	
Bofonov, Valerij           	Бофонов, Валерий         	MYA	RUS	52,04  	9      	1.52,44	7      	
Baburin, Dmitrij           	Бабурин, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	52,56  	10     	1.55,06	8      	
Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев             	MYA	RUS	54,93  	11     	1.58,84	9      	
Merkurev, Mikhail          	Меркурьев, Михаил        	MYA	RUS	56,43  	12     	       	       	
Khudzhiakhmetov, Danil     	Худжиахметов, Данил      	MYB	RUS	56,66  	13  PR 	       	       	
Selyutin, Sergej           	Селютин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	56,78  	14  PR 	2.05,18	11  PR 	
Yumagulov, Danil           	Юмагулов, Данил          	MYB	RUS	57,12  	15     	2.09,49	12     	
Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар          	MYA	RUS	57,54  	16     	       	       	
Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен           	MYB	RUS	57,62  	17     	       	       	
Bushaev, Aleksandr         	Бушаев, Александр        	MYA	RUS	58,26  	18  SB 	       	       	
Belyaev, Kirill (2007)     	Беляев, Кирилл (2007)    	MYB	RUS	58,87  	19  PR 	2.12,24	13     	
Vtorushin, Mikhail         	Вторушин, Михаил         	MYA	RUS	1.01,21	20  PR 	2.04,06	10  PR 	
Solovev, Nikita            	Соловьев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.26,71	21  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                       	                         			100m 		300m 		
Volodin, Semen             	Володин, Семен           	MYC	RUS	12,03  	1      	30,85  	1      	
Abroyan, Tigran            	Аброян, Тигран           	MYC	RUS	12,21  	2   SB 	43,00  	24  SB 	
Loginov, Grigorij          	Логинов, Григорий        	M?	RUS	13,14  	3   SB 	34,65  	2   SB 	
Bakharev, Vladislav        	Бахарев, Владислав       	MYB	RUS	13,17  	4   SB 	35,78  	4   SB 	
Kotelnikov, Dmitrij        	Котельников, Дмитрий     	MYD	RUS	13,28  	5      	35,61  	3      	
Chubchenko, Evgenij        	Чубченко, Евгений        	MYC	RUS	13,37  	6   SB 	48,33  	34     	
Yashukin, Vsevolod         	Яшукин, Всеволод         	MYC	RUS	13,46  	7      	35,96  	6      	
Eliseev, Andrej            	Елисеев, Андрей          	MYC	RUS	13,53  	8      	37,52  	7      	
Masalovich, Pavel          	Масалович, Павел         	MYC	RUS	13,54  	9      	35,80  	5      	
Shemyakin, Semen           	Шемякин, Семен           	MYD	RUS	13,56  	10  SB 	40,93  	20  SB 	
Gajsin, Roman              	Гайсин, Роман            	MYB	RUS	13,59  	11  SB 	38,81  	11  SB 	
Laktionov, Boris           	Лактионов, Борис         	MYD	RUS	13,60  	12  SB 	37,97  	8      	
Mokhov, Timofej            	Мохов, Тимофей           	MYD	RUS	14,04  	13     	45,53  	30     	
Strojku, Artemij           	Стройку, Артемий         	M?	RUS	14,06  	14     	38,36  	9   SB 	
Rakhmatullin, Radmir       	Рахматуллин, Радмир      	MYB	RUS	14,09  	15  SB 	38,57  	10  SB 	
Petrov, Georgij            	Петров, Георгий          	MYD	RUS	14,12  	16  SB 	40,07  	18     	
Shrejder, Albert           	Шрейдер, Альберт         	MYC	RUS	14,17  	17     	39,40  	15     	
Sabitov, Timur             	Сабитов, Тимур           	MYD	RUS	14,18  	18  SB 	40,71  	19     	
Zhukov, Vladimir           	Жуков, Владимир          	MYD	RUS	14,18  	18     	39,00  	13     	
Shevelev, Nikita           	Шевелев, Никита          	MYC	RUS	14,20  	20     	43,04  	25     	
Rublev, Andrej             	Рублев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	14,25  	21  SB 	39,15  	14     	
Nizamov, Marsel            	Низамов, Марсель         	MYA	RUS	14,28  	22  SB 	48,12  	33  SB 	
Yavorskij, Maksim          	Яворский, Максим         	MYE	RUS	14,28  	22     	41,53  	22     	
Kravchenko, Andrej         	Кравченко, Андрей        	MYD	RUS	14,28  	22     	39,67  	17     	
Apizov, Adiyar             	Апизов, Адияр            	MYC	RUS	14,42  	25     	38,99  	12     	
Bublikov, Ivan             	Бубликов, Иван           	MYC	RUS	14,70  	26  SB 	48,04  	32  SB 	
Trifonov, Andrej           	Трифонов, Андрей         	MYC	RUS	14,70  	26     	39,47  	16     	
Mezhevikin, Maksim         	Межевикин, Максим        	M?	RUS	14,99  	28     	41,93  	23     	
Fedorov, Ilya              	Федоров, Илья            	MYA	RUS	14,99  	28  SB 	41,47  	21  SB 	
Georgiev, Viktor           	Георгиев, Виктор         	MYE	RUS	15,03  	30  SB 	44,38  	27  SB 	
Kabanczov, Georgij         	Кабанцов, Георгий        	MYB	RUS	15,07  	31  SB 	43,34  	26  SB 	
Kashicin, Evgenij          	Кашицин, Евгений         	MYB	RUS	15,49  	32  SB 	       	       	
Plotnikov, Viktor          	Плотников, Виктор        	MYC	RUS	15,60  	33  SB 	       	       	
Vinnik, Andrej             	Винник, Андрей           	MYB	RUS	15,75  	34  SB 	45,03  	29  SB 	
Bogdanov, Miron            	Богданов, Мирон          	M?	RUS	16,00  	35  SB 	44,40  	28  SB 	
Muratov, Timur             	Муратов, Тимур           	MYA	RUS	16,34  	36  SB 	59,10  	38  SB 	
Radyukin, Ilya             	Радюкин, Илья            	MYA	RUS	16,43  	37  SB 	47,93  	31  SB 	
Vakilov, Dmitrij           	Вакилов, Дмитрий         	MYD	RUS	16,46  	38  SB 	54,62  	37  SB 	
Sogrin, Aleksej            	Согрин, Алексей          	M?	RUS	17,77  	39  SB 	49,85  	35  SB 	
Konokhov, Arsenij          	Конохов, Арсений         	MYE	RUS	17,88  	40  SB 	       	       	
Polatov, Valerij           	Полатов, Валерий         	MYB	RUS	18,62  	41  SB 	52,41  	36  SB 	
Gerasev, Mark              	Герасев, Марк            	MYF	RUS	19,34  	42  SB 	       	       	
Krinicyn, Konstantin       	Криницын, Константин     	M?	RUS	20,06  	43  SB 	       	       	
Fedorov, Nikita            	Федоров, Никита          	MYF	RUS	20,20  	44  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names