Lyudmila Titova Prize
Chita (RUS)
12 - 13 March 2020

Ladies - Junior B
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	46,64  	1      	2.25,43	1      	1.29,51	1      	5.14,57	1      	
Kalashnikova, Svetlana       	Калашникова, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	46,73  	2      	2.32,06	2      	1.37,79	3      	5.31,56	2      	
Patonenko, Elena             	Патоненко, Елена             	L?	RUS	48,84  	3   PR 	2.41,71	4   PR 	1.43,49	4   PR 	6.14,53	4   PR 	
Sedunova, Sofya              	Седунова, Софья              	LB1	RUS	49,28  	4      	2.35,81	3      	1.37,65	2      	5.49,18	3      	
Banchukova, Kseniya          	Банчукова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m 		3000m  		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004)  	LC2	RUS	44,90  	1      	2.23,31	1      	1.32,6 	1      	5.21,73	1      	
Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника           	LC1	RUS	45,86  	2   PR 	2.45,20	4      	1.36,2 	2   PR 	6.05,07	4      	
MIkhajlenko, Svetlana        	Михайленко, Светлана         	LC2	RUS	45,96  	3      	2.36,41	2      	1.36,4 	3      	5.56,98	3      	
Klemina, Elizaveta           	Клемина, Елизавета           	LC2	RUS	46,64  	4   SB 	2.37,09	3      	1.41,5 	4      	5.45,87	2      	
Chernykh, Darya              	Черных, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	50,56  	5   PR 	2.55,03	6      	1.50,7 	7   PR 	6.20,49	5   PR 	
Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета            	L?	RUS	52,50  	6   PR 	2.50,32	5   PR 	1.45,1 	5   PR 	6.28,01	6   PR 	
Sukhikh, Sofya               	Сухих, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	54,50  	7      	2.58,34	7   PR 	1.49,7 	6   PR 	6.49,58	7   PR 	
Raznoglazova, Anastasiya     	Разноглазова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	55,80  	8   PR 	3.01,59	8   PR 	2.01,3 	8   PR 	7.15,00	8   PR 	
Dagbanova, Zoya              	Дагбанова, Зоя               	LC1	RUS	58,94  	9   PR 	3.36,34	10     	2.12,3 	10  PR 	8.23,00	11  PR 	
Khvostova, Anastasiya        	Хвостова, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	1.00,98	10  PR 	3.19,94	9   PR 	2.06,5 	9   PR 	7.46,00	10  PR 	
Perelomova, Ulyana           	Переломова, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	1.08,18	11     	3.42,56	11  PR 	2.27,7 	11     	7.42,76	9   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		100m 		1000m  		300m 		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		
IPopova, Anastasiya (7)      	Попова, Анастасия (7)        	L?	RUS	50,02  	1      	11,34  	1   SB 	1.46,63	2   PR 	29,33  	1   SB 	
Miroshnikova, Kseniya        	Мирошникова, Ксения          	LYB	RUS	51,78  	2   PR 	12,42  	5   SB 	1.52,59	4   PR 	31,92  	2   SB 	
Teplyakova, Kseniya          	Теплякова, Ксения            	L?	RUS	51,92  	3   PR 	12,40  	3   SB 	1.46,36	1   PR 	33,00  	5   SB 	
Doroshenko, Svyatoslava      	Дорошенко, Святослава        	LYB	RUS	54,05  	4      	12,20  	2   SB 	1.52,90	5   PR 	34,42  	7   SB 	
Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LYA	RUS	54,25  	5   PR 	12,75  	9   SB 	1.54,27	6   PR 	32,50  	4   SB 	
Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYB	RUS	54,28  	6      	12,98  	11  SB 	1.49,26	3   PR 	32,38  	3   SB 	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (2006)  	Нечаева, Анастасия (2006)    	LYA	RUS	55,07  	7   PR 	12,46  	6   SB 	1.55,67	7   PR 	33,10  	6   SB 	
Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	56,09  	8   PR 	13,00  	12  SB 	1.57,67	9   PR 	35,30  	12  SB 	
Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	L?	RUS	56,56  	9   PR 	12,46  	6   SB 	2.02,93	11  PR 	34,53  	8   SB 	
Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия          	L?	RUS	57,36  	10  PR 	14,01  	18  SB 	2.24,38	19     	37,42  	13  SB 	
Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	L?	RUS	57,74  	11  PR 	12,50  	8   SB 	1.59,39	10  PR 	34,53  	8   SB 	
Rybnikova, Mariya            	Рыбникова, Мария             	LYB	RUS	58,17  	12  PR 	12,40  	3   SB 	1.55,97	8   PR 	34,90  	10     	
Pryzhkova, Anna              	Прыжкова, Анна               	LYB	RUS	59,30  	13     	12,84  	10  SB 	2.18,78	14     	35,21  	11  SB 	
Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LYA	RUS	1.01,11	14     	13,95  	16  SB 	2.20,40	17     	38,62  	17     	
Chebunina, Kristina          	Чебунина, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	1.04,03	15     	14,71  	22  SB 	2.09,58	12     	38,47  	16  SB 	
Safonova, Viktoriya          	Сафонова, Виктория           	L?	RUS	1.04,80	16  PR 	13,69  	14  SB 	2.29,30	20  PR 	40,38  	20  SB 	
Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	L?	RUS	1.05,06	17     	13,69  	14  SB 	2.23,28	18  PR 	37,51  	14  SB 	
Ganieva, Kseniya             	Ганиева, Ксения              	LYB	RUS	1.11,06	18  PR 	14,59  	21  SB 	       	DNS    	41,19  	21  SB 	
Shumova, Anastasiya          	Шумова, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.11,43	19  PR 	14,50  	20  SB 	       	DNS    	42,51  	22  SB 	
Arefeva, Kseniya             	Арефьева, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	1.20,25	20  PR 	14,03  	19  SB 	2.48,54	22  PR 	52,18  	24  SB 	
Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания             	LYB	RUS	1.21,23	21     	13,53  	13  SB 	2.17,45	13     	37,92  	15  SB 	
Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	L?	RUS	1.33,54	22  PR 	15,55  	24  SB 	2.43,52	21  PR 	49,55  	23  SB 	
Demchenko, Elena             	Демченко, Елена              	LYB	RUS	       	DNS    	13,96  	17  SB 	2.19,68	15  PR 	39,45  	18  SB 	
Petryakova, Irina            	Петрякова, Ирина             	LYA	RUS	       	DNS    	15,40  	23  SB 	2.19,68	15  PR 	39,54  	19  SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	L?	RUS	12,05  	1   SB 	33,09  	1   SB 	11,78  	1   SB 	33,10  	1      	
Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                 	L?	RUS	12,59  	2   SB 	33,10  	2      	12,03  	2   SB 	33,60  	3      	
Bondarenko, Sofya            	Бондаренко, Софья            	L?	RUS	12,71  	3   SB 	35,10  	4   SB 	12,18  	3   SB 	34,45  	4   SB 	
Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	12,96  	4   SB 	35,96  	5      	12,74  	6   SB 	35,00  	5   SB 	
Mochalkina, Kristina         	Мочалкина, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	13,00  	5   SB 	36,90  	6   SB 	12,80  	7   SB 	37,28  	7      	
Demidova, Alina              	Демидова, Алина              	L?	RUS	13,06  	6   SB 	37,62  	8   SB 	12,70  	5   SB 	38,79  	9      	
Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYD	RUS	13,34  	7   SB 	34,62  	3   SB 	13,04  	8   SB 	33,29  	2   SB 	
Alekhina, Anastasiya         	Алехина, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	13,36  	8   SB 	40,65  	11  SB 	15,28  	19     	43,27  	13     	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Семёнова, Анастасия (2008)   	LYC	RUS	13,46  	9   SB 	41,80  	13  SB 	13,78  	13     	42,52  	11     	
Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYC	RUS	13,56  	10  SB 	37,06  	7   SB 	13,51  	10  SB 	37,75  	8      	
Stryukova, Kseniya           	Стрюкова, Ксения             	LYC	RUS	13,56  	10  SB 	40,68  	12  SB 	12,42  	4   SB 	53,12  	27     	
Banshhikova, Sofya           	Банщикова, Софья             	LYE	RUS	14,34  	12     	39,46  	9   SB 	14,02  	14  SB 	38,85  	10  SB 	
Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYC	RUS	14,38  	13  SB 	39,77  	10  SB 	13,41  	9   SB 	37,07  	6   SB 	
Magomedova, Alina            	Магомедова, Алина            	L?	RUS	14,40  	14  SB 	43,93  	17  SB 	14,26  	15  SB 	44,01  	15     	
Nazarova, Kira               	Назарова, Кира               	L?	RUS	14,84  	15  SB 	43,12  	14  SB 	13,70  	12  SB 	43,28  	14     	
Olejnikova, Irina            	Олейникова, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	14,84  	15  SB 	43,59  	15  SB 	13,68  	11  SB 	57,45  	31     	
Druzhinina, Marina           	Дружинина, Марина            	LYD	RUS	14,88  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	15,22  	18     	44,94  	16  SB 	
Rodionova, Arina (2008)      	Родионова, Арина (2008)      	LYC	RUS	15,54  	18  SB 	46,60  	19  SB 	20,94  	31     	58,95  	32     	
Bazhenova, Mariya            	Баженова, Мария              	L?	RUS	15,55  	19  SB 	44,93  	18  SB 	14,40  	16  SB 	45,04  	17     	
Bersanova, Aleksandra        	Берсанова, Александра        	LYA	RUS	15,77  	20  SB 	43,87  	16  SB 	15,02  	17  SB 	42,93  	12  SB 	
Palamova, Darya              	Паламова, Дарья              	LYE	RUS	17,10  	21  SB 	50,50  	20  SB 	16,84  	27  SB 	49,83  	22  SB 	
Efremova, Valeriya           	Ефремова, Валерия            	L?	RUS	17,63  	22  SB 	58,56  	26  SB 	15,84  	22  SB 	49,64  	20  SB 	
Penega, Polina               	Пенега, Полина               	L?	RUS	17,76  	23  SB 	58,12  	24  SB 	16,19  	24  SB 	53,65  	28  SB 	
Mikhajlova, Liliya           	Михайлова, Лилия             	LYE	RUS	18,54  	24  SB 	52,72  	21  SB 	16,89  	28  SB 	52,66  	26  SB 	
Glazunova, Varvara           	Глазунова, Варвара           	LYC	RUS	18,94  	25  SB 	54,40  	22  SB 	16,25  	25  SB 	50,06  	24  SB 	
Pakulova, Alesya             	Пакулова, Алеся              	LYD	RUS	19,00  	26  SB 	58,05  	23  SB 	17,04  	29  SB 	50,18  	25  SB 	
Malyunina, Polina            	Малюнина, Полина             	L?	RUS	20,11  	27  SB 	1.17,00	29  SB 	23,96  	32     	57,44  	30  SB 	
Malolychenko, Arina          	Малолыченко, Арина           	LYD	RUS	20,40  	28     	58,74  	27  SB 	15,45  	20  SB 	49,24  	19  SB 	
Penkalova, Ekaterina         	Пенькалова, Екатерина        	LYF	RUS	21,00  	29     	1.04,32	28  SB 	18,95  	30  SB 	56,93  	29  SB 	
Fedoseeva, Elizaveta         	Федосеева, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	22,35  	30     	       	DNS    	15,88  	23  SB 	49,64  	20  SB 	
Islamgoreeva, Valeriya       	Исламгореева, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	25,28  	31     	       	DNS    	15,54  	21  SB 	46,97  	18  SB 	
Nikitina, Karina (2)         	Никитина, Карина (2)         	L?	RUS	27,18  	32     	58,55  	25  SB 	16,68  	26  SB 	50,01  	23  SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m   		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar  		
Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	40,33  	1   PR 	2.08,65	1   PR 	1.24,48	1   TR 	8.51,44 	3      	
Vasilev, Maksim (2002)       	Васильев, Максим (2002)      	MB2	RUS	40,33  	1   PR 	2.13,36	4      	1.27,33	3   SB 	8.54,99 	4      	
Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен              	MB1	RUS	40,43  	3   PR 	2.10,83	3   PR 	1.26,26	2   PR 	8.27,97 	1      	
Dubina, Aleksej              	Дубина, Алексей              	MB2	RUS	42,40  	4      	2.10,38	2   PR 	1.27,48	4   PR 	8.50,58 	2      	
Kalinin, Daniil (2004)       	Калинин, Даниил (2004)       	MB1	RUS	43,46  	5   PR 	2.24,35	5      	1.31,57	5   PR 	9.21,42 	6      	
Gricyk, Vladimir             	Грицык, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	46,20  	6      	2.30,50	7      	1.34,53	7   PR 	10.20,00	7      	
Flyagin, Aleksandr           	Флягин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	46,26  	7      	2.26,90	6      	1.32,40	6   PR 	9.12,59 	5      	
Petrovecz, Sergej            	Петровец, Сергей             	MB2	RUS	48,19  	8   PR 	2.43,28	8      	1.51,18	8   PR 	11.00,02	8      	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                             			500m   		1500m  		1000m 		3000m  		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Vajs, Maksim                 	Вайс, Максим                 	MC2	RUS	43,60  	1   SB 	2.32,40	3      	1.34,9 	3      	5.57,37	5      	
Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	43,80  	2      	2.19,74	1   PR 	1.30,5 	1      	5.23,16	2      	
Turbanov, Danil              	Турбанов, Данил              	MC2	RUS	46,14  	3   PR 	2.44,37	5      	1.41,3 	5      	5.48,17	4   PR 	
Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	46,40  	4      	2.27,21	2      	1.33,4 	2      	5.22,17	1      	
Lyamin, Pavel                	Лямин, Павел                 	MC2	RUS	49,54  	5      	2.36,21	4      	1.36,8 	4      	6.01,35	6      	
Mikhajlov, Valerij           	Михайлов, Валерий            	MC1	RUS	50,46  	6   PR 	2.47,84	6      	1.42,0 	6   PR 	5.45,12	3   PR 	
Beloborodov, Semyon          	Белобородов, Семён           	MC2	RUS	51,90  	7   PR 	2.58,17	7      	1.50,2 	8   PR 	6.10,37	8      	
Zlobin, Semyon               	Злобин, Семён                	MC1	RUS	52,90  	8   PR 	       	       	1.48,8 	7   PR 	6.07,40	7      	
Lyamin, Vadim                	Лямин, Вадим                 	MC2	RUS	54,68  	9   PR 	3.07,30	8      	1.58,7 	9      	       	DQ     	
Shevelyov, Yaroslav          	Шевелёв, Ярослав             	MC1	RUS	1.01,00	10  PR 	3.43,04	11  PR 	2.15,9 	11  PR 	7.25,09	11  PR 	
Smirnov, Konstantin          	Смирнов, Константин          	MC1	RUS	1.01,11	11  PR 	3.29,28	10  PR 	2.12,3 	10     	7.21,56	10  PR 	
Senotrusov, Aleksej          	Сенотрусов, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	1.01,63	12  PR 	3.52,64	12  PR 	2.38,2 	13  PR 	8.55,70	12  PR 	
Muravev, Mikhail             	Муравьев, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	1.08,60	13  PR 	3.28,50	9   PR 	2.17,1 	12  PR 	7.15,36	9   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		100m 		1000m  		300m 		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Minchakov, Aleksej           	Минчаков, Алексей            	MYA	RUS	48,92  	1   PR 	11,76  	1      	1.52,53	1      	31,58  	1      	
Matveev, Lev                 	Матвеев, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	52,09  	2   PR 	12,04  	3   SB 	1.53,61	2   PR 	33,03  	2   SB 	
Milyukov, Danil              	Милюков, Данил               	M?	RUS	52,12  	3   PR 	12,03  	2   SB 	2.00,44	6   PR 	33,74  	4   SB 	
Kacz, Mikhail                	Кац, Михаил                  	MYA	RUS	53,62  	4   PR 	12,60  	6   SB 	1.58,56	5   PR 	34,61  	7   SB 	
Kovalev, Ivan (2)            	Ковалев, Иван (2)            	M?	RUS	53,68  	5   PR 	12,31  	4   SB 	1.57,95	4   PR 	34,36  	5   SB 	
Kisel, Aleksej               	Кисель, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	57,73  	6   PR 	13,00  	7   SB 	1.54,84	3   PR 	34,42  	6      	
Chervonnyj, Daniil           	Червонный, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	59,60  	7   PR 	13,46  	9   SB 	2.10,86	8   PR 	37,21  	8   SB 	
Kotovskij, Vyacheslav        	Котовский, Вячеслав          	MYA	RUS	1.05,93	8   PR 	13,80  	10  SB 	2.20,22	9   PR 	41,44  	11  SB 	
Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей              	MYB	RUS	1.06,65	9   PR 	13,06  	8   SB 	2.32,00	12  PR 	39,39  	10  SB 	
Lonshakov, Denis             	Лоншаков, Денис              	M?	RUS	1.07,68	10  PR 	14,60  	12  SB 	2.24,26	10  PR 	41,63  	12  SB 	
Stepanov, Nikita (2007)      	Степанов, Никита (2007)      	MYB	RUS	1.14,10	11     	13,91  	11  SB 	2.31,63	11     	38,72  	9   SB 	
Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита              	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	12,54  	5   SB 	2.01,17	7   PR 	33,39  	3   SB 	
Tarasov, Viktor              	Тарасов, Виктор              	MYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	2.38,21	13  PR 	43,70  	13  SB 	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                             			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                             	                             			12 Mar 		12 Mar 		13 Mar 		13 Mar 		
Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	11,87  	1   SB 	32,04  	1   SB 	11,80  	1   SB 	32,49  	1      	
Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYC	RUS	12,06  	2   SB 	34,10  	2      	11,91  	2   SB 	32,65  	2      	
Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	RUS	12,63  	3   SB 	35,19  	4   SB 	12,18  	3   SB 	34,55  	4   SB 	
Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                 	M?	RUS	12,67  	4      	36,73  	6   SB 	12,28  	4   SB 	35,20  	6   SB 	
Vorobev, Nikita (2)          	Воробьев, Никита (2)         	M?	RUS	12,84  	5   SB 	34,53  	3   SB 	12,84  	6   SB 	34,45  	3   SB 	
Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	RUS	13,10  	6   SB 	36,78  	7      	       	DQ     	38,53  	7      	
Konstantinov, Stanislav      	Константинов, Станислав      	M?	RUS	13,16  	7   SB 	36,40  	5   SB 	12,40  	5   SB 	34,81  	5   SB 	
Turavinin, Egor              	Туравинин, Егор              	MYD	RUS	13,48  	8   SB 	40,70  	9   SB 	13,18  	7   SB 	40,44  	8   SB 	
Loskutov, Kirill             	Лоскутов, Кирилл             	MYD	RUS	13,93  	9   SB 	42,32  	10  SB 	13,93  	10  SB 	44,70  	14     	
Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай             	M?	RUS	14,24  	10     	44,68  	12  SB 	13,83  	8      	43,72  	11  SB 	
Mikhajlov, Aleksandr         	Михайлов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	14,38  	11  SB 	38,18  	8   SB 	13,86  	9   SB 	42,00  	9      	
Muranshin, Denis             	Мураншин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	14,72  	12  SB 	44,85  	13  SB 	19,87  	20     	44,53  	12  SB 	
Kholmogorov, Zakhar          	Холмогоров, Захар            	M?	RUS	15,04  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	14,16  	11  SB 	42,57  	10  SB 	
Vasilev, Maksim (2012)       	Васильев, Максим (2012)      	MYF	RUS	15,09  	14  SB 	44,56  	11  SB 	14,26  	12  SB 	49,39  	17     	
Egorov, Artem (2010)         	                             	MYD	RUS	15,67  	15  SB 	46,18  	14  SB 	14,61  	13  SB 	44,63  	13  SB 	
Zlobin, Konstantin           	Злобин, Константин           	MYC	RUS	16,32  	16     	46,90  	15  SB 	14,71  	14  SB 	45,67  	15  SB 	
Cherevkov, Efim              	Черевков, Ефим               	MYB	RUS	16,76  	17  SB 	57,31  	19  SB 	16,81  	18     	1.01,20	20     	
Lagunov, Ilya                	Лагунов, Илья                	M?	RUS	16,87  	18  SB 	55,37  	16  SB 	15,99  	16  SB 	49,39  	17  SB 	
Druzhinin, Aleksandr         	Дружинин, Александр          	MYE	RUS	16,94  	19  SB 	       	DNS    	16,19  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	
Chekurdaev, Dmitrij          	Чекурдаев, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	20,78  	20     	55,74  	17  SB 	15,24  	15  SB 	47,17  	16  SB 	
Voblikov, Andrej             	Вобликов, Андрей             	M?	RUS	20,91  	21  SB 	1.06,62	20  SB 	18,51  	19  SB 	1.07,12	21     	
Volodin, Vladislav           	Володин, Владислав           	MYE	RUS	       	       	56,24  	18  SB 	23,79  	21     	55,45  	19  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names