60th Student Festival of the North
60-ый Юбилейный Праздник Севера Учащихся
Olenegorsk (RUS)
17 - 18 March 2020

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	43,63  	1      	2.27,88	2      	1.33,85	2      	5.02,91	1      	
Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера              	LB2	RUS	45,04  	2      	2.25,45	1      	1.32,05	1      	5.05,88	2      	
Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина        	LC1	RUS	48,94  	3      	2.43,27	3      	1.42,07	3      	5.37,13	3      	
Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	52,20  	4      	2.48,24	4      	1.46,03	4      	5.42,04	4      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	43,51  	1      	2.20,58	1      	1.27,54	1      	4.50,05	1      	
Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна           	LC1	RUS	44,51  	2      	2.38,04	4      	1.33,06	2      	5.20,39	2      	
Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	47,39  	3      	2.35,16	2      	1.38,06	3      	5.32,09	6   PR 	
Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера             	LC2	RUS	47,60  	4      	2.40,36	6      	1.39,12	4      	5.24,16	4   PR 	
Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена           	LC1	RUS	48,09  	5   PR 	2.38,41	5      	1.56,30	7      	5.26,54	5      	
Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения          	LC2	RUS	48,83  	6      	2.36,49	3      	1.49,96	6      	5.20,41	3      	
Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	51,28  	7   PR 	2.56,29	7      	1.49,59	5      	5.51,79	7      	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия            	LYB	RUS	48,89  	1      	1.44,90	2      	48,90  	1      	1.43,42	1      	
Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна           	LYA	RUS	49,25  	2   PR 	1.42,32	1      	49,71  	2      	1.44,09	2      	
Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)	LYB	RUS	55,71  	3      	1.59,46	3      	52,69  	3      	1.56,94	3      	
Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	58,77  	4      	2.01,10	4      	55,22  	4      	1.58,96	4      	
Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра     	LYA	RUS	1.00,24	5   PR 	2.02,12	6   PR 	59,68  	6   PR 	2.02,94	6      	
Kovalchuk, Milana          	Ковальчук, Милана         	LYC	RUS	1.03,16	6   PR 	2.20,94	7   PR 	1.01,77	7   PR 	2.17,73	7   PR 	
Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	1.05,48	7      	2.01,59	5      	57,01  	5      	2.02,10	5      	
Tikhonova, Valeriya        	Тихонова, Валерия         	LYC	RUS	1.15,59	8      	2.22,87	8   PR 	1.05,85	8   PR 	2.29,45	8      	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	39,42  	1      	4.27,50	1      	2.03,26	1      	7.42,98	1      	
Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MB1	RUS	39,42  	1      	4.44,27	3      	2.14,33	3      	8.03,36	3      	
Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MB1	RUS	39,85  	3      	4.31,38	2      	2.04,66	2      	7.49,44	2      	
Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	52,70  	4      	6.13,08	4      	2.49,32	4      	9.26,00	4   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MC2	RUS	42,41  	1      	2.19,61	1      	1.30,13	1      	5.10,83	1      	
Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл        	MC2	RUS	45,22  	2      	2.24,40	2      	1.33,44	2      	5.21,07	2      	
Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	45,79  	3   PR 	2.37,57	5   PR 	1.36,68	4      	5.51,11	5      	
Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис          	MC1	RUS	46,49  	4      	2.27,18	3      	1.35,27	3      	5.24,07	3      	
Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	47,81  	5   PR 	2.36,70	4   PR 	1.40,85	5   PR 	5.36,86	4   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			17 Mar 		17 Mar 		18 Mar 		18 Mar 		
Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин      	MYA	RUS	46,47  	1   PR 	1.36,15	1      	46,30  	1   PR 	1.35,98	1      	
Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита           	MYA	RUS	46,67  	2      	1.38,67	2      	46,37  	2      	1.42,43	3      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	48,74  	3      	1.46,61	3      	48,45  	3      	1.42,93	4      	
Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим           	MYB	RUS	50,60  	4      	1.48,60	4      	49,00  	4   PR 	1.41,62	2   PR 	
Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	53,13  	5      	1.57,07	7      	51,96  	5      	1.50,85	5      	
Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)        	MYB	RUS	54,50  	6      	1.54,34	5      	54,14  	7   PR 	1.58,26	6      	
Prokofev, Kirill           	Прокофьев, Кирилл         	MYC	RUS	54,70  	7      	1.56,83	6   PR 	53,37  	6   PR 	1.58,66	7      	
Puczko, Roman              	Пуцко, Роман              	MYA	RUS	1.13,18	8   PR 	2.35,06	8   PR 	1.11,84	8   PR 	2.33,36	8   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names