Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Открытое Первенство Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
15 March 2020

Ladies
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L60	RUS	14,10  	1   SB 	35,40  	1   SB 	
Vladykina, Irina           	Владыкина, Ирина          	L?	RUS	14,32  	2   SB 	36,98  	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			300m 		
Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	27,20  	1   SB 	
Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	27,44  	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Baranova, Anastasiya       	Баранова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	14,48  	1   SB 	34,90  	4   SB 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	       	       	28,60  	1   SB 	
Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	       	       	28,62  	2   SB 	
Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	       	       	28,70  	3   SB 	
Smirnova, Lika             	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	       	       	35,76  	5   SB 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	13,37  	1      	34,39  	1   SB 	
Lukoyanova, Kseniya        	Лукоянова, Ксения         	L?	RUS	14,35  	2   SB 	36,74  	2   SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	13,77  	1      	36,16  	2   SB 	
Bakhtyurina, Alina         	Бахтюрина, Алина          	L?	RUS	14,51  	2   SB 	38,73  	5   SB 	
Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYD	RUS	14,52  	3      	37,54  	3      	
Orlova, Ekaterina          	Орлова, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	14,55  	4   SB 	36,10  	1   SB 	
Khokhlova, Alisa           	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	14,93  	5      	40,98  	8   SB 	
Elizarova, Anastasiya      	Елизарова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	15,14  	6   SB 	37,86  	4   SB 	
Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYE	RUS	15,71  	7      	40,16  	7   SB 	
Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	16,21  	8      	39,50  	6      	
Zhabchenko, Polina         	Жабченко, Полина          	L?	RUS	16,86  	9      	46,23  	9   SB 	
Pavlova, Margarita         	Павлова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	17,14  	10     	46,29  	10     	
Kosheleva, Mariya          	Кошелева, Мария           	L?	RUS	18,40  	11  SB 	47,26  	11  SB 	

Men
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	10,82  	1   SB 	26,30  	2   SB 	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	11,57  	2   SB 	27,02  	3   SB 	
Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	11,61  	3   SB 	28,36  	6   SB 	
Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	11,90  	4   SB 	28,20  	5   SB 	
Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	11,95  	5   SB 	27,50  	4   SB 	
Najdenov, Sergej           	Найденов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	11,98  	6   SB 	28,67  	8   SB 	
Zhabchenko, Sergej         	Жабченко, Сергей          	M30	RUS	12,13  	7   SB 	29,10  	9   SB 	
Gulin, Yurij               	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	13,57  	8   SB 	32,34  	11  SB 	
Zakharov, Aleksej          	Захаров, Алексей          	MN1	RUS	       	       	26,20  	1   SB 	
Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002)	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MA1	RUS	       	       	28,38  	7   SB 	
Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M65	RUS	       	       	29,57  	10  SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			300m 		
Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	27,66  	1   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Magomedov, Amin            	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	RUS	10,92  	1   SB 	26,90  	4   SB 	
Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	11,19  	2   SB 	26,60  	2   SB 	
Frolov, Aleksandr          	Фролов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	12,60  	3   SB 	51,60  	7   SB 	
Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	       	       	26,20  	1   SB 	
Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	       	       	26,86  	3   SB 	
Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	       	       	28,48  	5   SB 	
Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	RUS	       	       	28,51  	6   SB 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим        	M?	RUS	12,71  	1   SB 	31,68  	2   SB 	
Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав          	M?	RUS	12,90  	2   SB 	30,42  	1   SB 	
Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYB	RUS	13,04  	3      	32,20  	3   SB 	
Katkov, Petr               	Катков, Петр              	M?	RUS	13,51  	4   SB 	37,41  	5   SB 	
Guryanov, Nikita           	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYB	RUS	14,06  	5      	37,23  	4   SB 	
Beznosov, Daniil           	Безносов, Даниил          	M?	RUS	19,43  	6      	51,80  	6      	

Men - Junior E
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван              	MYC	RUS	12,71  	1      	30,73  	1      	
Yurin, Nikita              	Юрин, Никита              	M?	RUS	13,37  	2   SB 	34,42  	3   SB 	
Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYC	RUS	13,56  	3      	33,51  	2      	
Rogov, Matvej              	Рогов, Матвей             	M?	RUS	14,04  	4   SB 	36,77  	5   SB 	
Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	14,12  	5      	35,73  	4   SB 	
Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	15,13  	6      	40,30  	6      	
Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYD	RUS	15,26  	7      	40,80  	8      	
Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYD	RUS	15,29  	8      	40,76  	7      	
Smagin, Aleksandr          	Смагин, Александр         	M?	RUS	15,42  	9   SB 	41,90  	9   SB 	
Vlasov, Roman              	Власов, Роман             	M?	RUS	15,60  	10     	42,28  	10     	
Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYE	RUS	16,74  	11     	46,10  	11     	
Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	17,60  	12     	48,86  	13  SB 	
Kramlin, Aleksandr         	Крамлин, Александр        	M?	RUS	18,05  	13  SB 	51,00  	14  SB 	
Zabegalov, Nikolaj         	Забегалов, Николай        	MYD	RUS	18,86  	14     	51,95  	15  SB 	
Sosnin, Daniil             	Соснин, Даниил            	M?	RUS	       	       	46,70  	12  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names