City Festival of the North
Городской Праздник Севера по Конькобежному Спорту
Olenegorsk (RUS)
11 - 12 March 2020

Ladies - Junior B/C
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	44,11  	1      	1.29,44	1      	44,87  	1      	1.30,47	1      	
Matkovskaya, Marina         	Матковская, Марина        	LC1	RUS	48,52  	2      	1.41,01	2      	49,42  	2      	1.40,03	2      	
Dergacheva, Nadezhda        	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	49,62  	3   PR 	1.42,75	3   PR 	1.39,99	5      	1.48,20	4      	
Semenova, Zlata             	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	49,86  	4   SB 	1.42,95	4      	50,29  	3      	1.44,51	3      	
Vyalaya, Kira               	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	54,61  	5   PR 	1.54,73	5      	55,49  	4      	2.02,69	5      	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Smetannikova, Yuliya        	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	54,86  	1   PR 	1.56,81	2   PR 	1.00,30	2      	2.09,99	2      	
Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	59,29  	2   PR 	2.06,21	3   PR 	1.01,77	3      	2.26,11	4      	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYB	RUS	1.02,58	3      	2.15,24	4      	1.06,95	5      	2.19,43	3      	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	1.03,23	4   PR 	2.35,17	5   PR 	1.05,62	4      	2.33,64	5   PR 	
Beresneva, Darya            	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	1.04,60	5      	1.55,56	1   PR 	56,88  	1      	2.05,29	1      	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.31,35	6   PR 	3.14,17	6   PR 	1.44,88	6      	4.01,27	6      	
Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.43,02	7   PR 	4.18,22	7   PR 	2.17,63	7      	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	14,39  	1      	40,57  	1      	15,82  	1      	41,35  	1      	
Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYD	RUS	14,92  	2      	41,97  	2   SB 	16,73  	2      	43,48  	2      	
Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	16,00  	3   SB 	47,70  	3   SB 	20,21  	5      	51,08  	4      	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	16,16  	4      	48,14  	4      	19,03  	4      	48,13  	3      	
Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	16,97  	5   SB 	58,99  	5   SB 	18,45  	3      	56,06  	5   SB 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,44  	1   SB 	50,10  	2   SB 	18,26  	1      	49,24  	1   SB 	
Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	15,44  	1   SB 	52,95  	4   SB 	21,32  	7      	52,98  	3      	
Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	15,49  	3   SB 	49,41  	1   SB 	19,85  	3      	54,07  	4      	
Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	16,02  	4   SB 	54,44  	5   SB 	20,30  	4      	56,63  	8      	
Levshakova, Anna            	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	16,57  	5   SB 	1.01,40	11  SB 	21,47  	8      	55,44  	5   SB 	
Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	17,05  	6   SB 	55,06  	6   SB 	20,62  	6      	56,51  	7      	
Bespalova, Vera             	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	17,31  	7   SB 	55,37  	7   SB 	26,17  	11     	1.01,56	11     	
Bespalova, Mariya           	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	17,36  	8   SB 	58,26  	9   SB 	25,72  	10     	1.00,82	10     	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	17,70  	9   SB 	52,02  	3   SB 	20,31  	5      	49,74  	2   SB 	
Steshova, Alina             	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	17,93  	10  SB 	58,34  	10  SB 	22,61  	9      	56,65  	9   SB 	
Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	22,63  	11     	55,65  	8   SB 	19,33  	2      	56,01  	6      	

Ladies - Junior G
Name                        	                          			100m 		100m 		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	14,34  	1   SB 	14,90  	1      	
Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	15,21  	2   SB 	16,46  	2      	
Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	19,62  	3   SB 	20,68  	3      	
Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	52,16  	4   SB 	42,10  	4   SB 	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	41,02  	1      	1.22,41	1      	44,06  	1      	1.23,54	1      	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)       	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MC2	RUS	43,28  	2      	1.31,43	2      	44,94  	2      	1.36,11	2      	
Borovikov, Denis            	Боровиков, Денис          	MC1	RUS	45,74  	3      	1.36,92	3      	48,61  	3      	1.40,69	3      	
Gusev, Timur                	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	51,46  	4   PR 	1.52,36	5      	54,14  	4      	2.00,42	5      	
Filippov, Vladislav         	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	51,80  	5   PR 	1.47,55	4      	57,09  	5      	1.57,12	4      	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Perevoznikov, Matvej        	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	47,93  	1      	1.43,78	1      	51,62  	1      	1.49,09	1      	
Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	50,87  	2      	1.48,73	2      	52,43  	2      	1.50,25	2      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	56,82  	3      	1.57,14	3      	57,43  	3      	2.02,90	3      	
Sobolev, Kim                	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.12,83	4      	2.39,35	4   PR 	1.15,44	4      	2.56,17	4      	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	12,64  	1   SB 	36,31  	1   SB 	14,46  	2      	36,25  	1   SB 	
Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	12,88  	2      	38,47  	3      	14,09  	1      	47,93  	10     	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	12,99  	3      	37,95  	2      	14,46  	2      	37,80  	2      	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	13,11  	4   SB 	39,33  	4   SB 	14,73  	4      	38,22  	3   SB 	
Murnikov, Evgenij           	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	13,62  	5      	43,15  	9      	14,97  	5      	42,68  	5      	
Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	13,82  	6   SB 	45,06  	13     	15,40  	6      	45,22  	8      	
Kolocej, Rodion             	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	13,84  	7   SB 	43,01  	8      	15,50  	7      	42,35  	4      	
Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	13,84  	7   SB 	43,75  	10     	15,50  	7      	44,25  	7      	
Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	13,89  	9   SB 	41,70  	6      	18,93  	13     	50,29  	13     	
Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	13,91  	10     	41,73  	7      	15,77  	9      	43,25  	6      	
Rzhevskij, Artur            	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	14,22  	11     	41,47  	5      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Levshakov, Mikhail          	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	14,67  	12     	44,75  	11     	16,11  	10     	45,57  	9      	
Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	14,96  	13     	45,93  	14     	17,54  	11     	49,70  	12     	
Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	20,38  	14     	44,98  	12  SB 	17,89  	12     	48,63  	11     	
Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	20,75  	15     	1.40,07	15     	31,81  	14     	1.01,24	14     	

Men - Junior F
Name                        	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	14,88  	1   SB 	48,53  	1      	18,14  	2      	48,00  	1      	
Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	15,49  	2   SB 	52,42  	2      	19,09  	4      	54,43  	3      	
Ustinov, Vladislav          	                          	MYF	RUS	17,30  	3   SB 	53,26  	3   SB 	18,37  	3      	1.01,12	7      	
Nikitin, Daniil (2012)      	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	18,25  	4   SB 	1.01,22	5   SB 	20,38  	6      	1.00,58	6   SB 	
Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	18,37  	5   SB 	1.00,64	4      	23,88  	8      	1.15,24	8      	
Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,99  	1      	48,96  	2      	
Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	20,37  	5   SB 	54,89  	4   SB 	
Vasilashko, Aleksandr       	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	       	       	       	       	22,15  	7      	56,31  	5   SB 	
Shved, Maksim               	Швед, Максим              	MYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	27,53  	9      	1.30,40	9   SB 	

Men - Junior G
Name                        	                          			100m 		100m 		
                            	                          			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	15,21  	1   SB 	16,10  	1      	
Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	19,02  	2   SB 	21,10  	3      	
Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	25,11  	3      	18,55  	2   SB 	
Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	28,04  	4   SB 	22,91  	4   SB 	
Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	34,91  	5      	23,83  	5   SB 	
Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	35,39  	6      	31,84  	7      	
Vyalyj, Nikita              	Вялый, Никита             	MYF	RUS	36,13  	7   SB 	43,16  	9      	
Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	38,42  	8      	30,02  	6   SB 	
Kapitanov, Igor             	Капитанов, Игорь          	MYF	RUS	41,28  	9   SB 	       	DNS    	
Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	50,30  	10  SB 	36,15  	8   SB 	
Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	54,11  	11  SB 	58,44  	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names