Open Haarlemse Kampioenschappen / IJsbeerfinale
Haarlem (NED)
29 February - 1 March 2020

Ladies - Allround
Name                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Könst, Demi                  	LB1	NED	45,87  	1   PR 	2.23,02	2   PR 	1.34,95	2   PR 	5.19,13	3   PR 	
de Kruijk, Zus               	LB1	NED	46,21  	2   PR 	2.21,92	1   PR 	1.32,70	1   PR 	5.09,55	1   SB 	
Keur, Aranka                 	L35	NED	46,71  	3   PR 	2.27,10	4   PR 	1.37,24	4   PR 	5.30,57	5   PR 	
Roos, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	47,42  	4      	2.27,41	5   PR 	1.36,41	3   PR 	5.21,92	4      	
van Vloten, Vera             	LB1	NED	49,25  	5   PR 	2.36,99	8   PR 	1.43,61	8   SB 	5.40,94	8   PR 	
de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	49,32  	6      	2.31,44	6      	1.39,10	6      	5.34,01	6      	
Overbosch, Renske            	LB1	NED	49,82  	7   PR 	2.31,70	7   PR 	1.42,09	7   SB 	5.35,09	7   PR 	
Könst, Sandra                	L45	NED	50,06  	8      	2.27,07	3   SB 	1.38,25	5   SB 	5.12,18	2   SB 	
van Assema, Nienke           	LB2	NED	50,08  	9      	2.40,15	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Haasnoot, Susan              	L40	NED	56,12  	10     	2.49,26	10     	1.55,79	9      	5.59,91	10     	
Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.50,23	9      	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
van de Rhee, Sterre          	LB1	NED	43,25  	1      	1.29,41	2      	42,49  	1      	1.27,27	1      	
Velthuijsen, Renata          	LSA	NED	43,54  	2      	1.28,87	1      	43,88  	2      	1.27,78	2      	
Rijksbaron, Milou            	LB2	NED	48,16  	3      	1.38,82	4      	48,59  	4      	1.37,87	4   PR 	
van der Veer, Renske         	LB2	NED	48,24  	4      	1.37,04	3   PR 	48,29  	3      	1.37,10	3      	
de Boer, Francisca           	LSA	NED	52,79  	5      	1.51,26	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kikstra, Tjitske             	LB2	NED	57,37  	6      	       	WDR    	1.04,97	8      	       	WDR    	
van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L50	NED	58,72  	7      	       	DNF    	58,65  	7      	2.00,02	6      	
Udo, Channa                  	LB1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	52,05  	5   PR 	1.49,30	5   PR 	
Heine, Mieke                 	L45	NED	       	       	       	       	54,34  	6      	       	       	

Ladies - IJsbeercup
Name                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Dingjan, Lara                	LC2	NED	46,69  	1   PR 	2.25,30	1      	1.35,25	2   PR 	5.11,61	1      	
de Bock, Lotte               	LC1	NED	47,25  	2   PR 	2.30,80	3   PR 	1.36,65	3   PR 	5.28,01	6   PR 	
de Graaf, Fenna              	LC1	NED	47,31  	3      	2.29,55	2      	1.34,60	1   PR 	5.26,96	4   PR 	
Könst, Anouk                 	LC1	NED	47,77  	4   PR 	2.34,63	5   PR 	1.36,81	4   PR 	5.25,26	3   PR 	
Groeneveld, Julia            	LC1	NED	47,85  	5      	2.31,06	4   PR 	1.39,34	5      	5.27,25	5   PR 	
Huizinga, Maerle             	LC2	NED	48,04  	6   PR 	2.37,89	7      	1.40,25	6      	5.39,95	12  PR 	
Kosters, Jade                	LC1	NED	48,56  	7   PR 	2.36,69	6      	       	DQ     	5.24,22	2   PR 	
Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC2	NED	48,69  	8      	2.40,87	11     	1.40,82	7   PR 	5.39,63	11  PR 	
Ganzinga, Sanne              	LC1	NED	48,80  	9   PR 	2.41,23	13  PR 	1.42,49	12  PR 	6.05,98	17  PR 	
Freeze, Sanne                	LC1	NED	48,97  	10  PR 	2.39,91	9      	1.41,23	9   PR 	5.30,99	7   PR 	
Heijnen, Marit               	LC2	NED	50,03  	11     	2.41,27	14     	1.42,20	11     	5.42,90	13  PR 	
de Bruin, Merit              	LC1	NED	51,12  	12  PR 	2.40,15	10  PR 	1.42,86	14  PR 	5.52,53	14  PR 	
Prenen, Mees                 	LC1	NED	51,29  	13  PR 	2.49,76	19     	1.41,11	8   PR 	5.35,98	9   PR 	
Kamphuis, Sterre             	LC2	NED	51,30  	14  PR 	2.39,33	8   PR 	1.45,40	15  PR 	5.38,07	10  PR 	
Aarsen, Roos                 	LC2	NED	52,00  	15     	2.44,06	16  PR 	1.47,58	17     	5.54,74	15  PR 	
Mol, Carlijn                 	LC1	NED	52,07  	16     	2.41,02	12     	1.41,58	10  PR 	5.33,46	8   PR 	
Nijman, Valerie              	LC1	NED	52,24  	17     	2.42,76	15     	1.42,83	13  PR 	       	       	
Koetsier, Els                	LC2	NED	52,50  	18  PR 	2.55,38	21  PR 	1.49,73	18  PR 	6.22,00	20  PR 	
van den Heuvel, Sylvie       	LC2	NED	52,51  	19  PR 	2.49,66	18  PR 	1.47,24	16  PR 	       	       	
Kraan, Jasmijn               	LC1	NED	53,89  	20     	2.53,94	20     	1.51,66	19  PR 	6.14,48	18  PR 	
de Ruyter, Rinske            	LC1	NED	54,97  	21  PR 	2.46,27	17  PR 	2.01,98	21     	6.01,58	16  PR 	
Ruissen, Tessa               	LC1	NED	56,26  	22     	3.05,84	23     	2.04,20	22  PR 	       	       	
Krom, Eveline                	LC1	NED	57,00  	23  PR 	2.58,17	22  PR 	1.56,33	20  PR 	6.18,81	19  PR 	
Verbeek, Annemijn            	LC1	NED	59,94  	24  PR 	3.18,94	24  PR 	2.20,04	23  PR 	7.19,69	21  PR 	

Men - Allround
Name                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Heijnen, Sven                	MA2	NED	38,99  	1      	2.07,92	3      	1.19,60	1      	4.55,74	10  PR 	
van Dijk, Mike               	MA2	NED	39,84  	2      	2.05,24	2      	1.20,27	3      	4.37,77	4      	
Koeleman, Jelle              	MB1	NED	40,59  	3      	2.04,29	1      	1.19,99	2      	4.19,77	1      	
van Nobelen, Bob             	M35	NED	40,88  	4      	2.09,76	6      	1.23,52	5      	4.35,42	2      	
de Kruijk, Maas              	MA1	NED	41,38  	5      	2.07,92	3      	       	       	       	       	
Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB2	NED	41,87  	6      	2.08,71	5      	1.23,20	4      	4.36,96	3      	
van Mulligen, Joeke          	MA1	NED	42,30  	7   PR 	2.16,62	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kamper, Bastiaan             	MN2	NED	43,04  	8   PR 	2.15,83	12  SB 	1.28,21	9   PR 	5.11,90	18     	
van het Kaar, Joost          	M40	NED	43,28  	9      	2.13,47	7      	1.26,37	6   PR 	4.44,28	8      	
Wijte, Simon                 	M30	NED	44,09  	10  SB 	2.15,27	10  SB 	1.28,20	8   SB 	5.01,31	13     	
van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	44,26  	11     	2.13,64	8      	1.27,29	7   SB 	4.38,26	5      	
Woudsma, Jorrit              	MN1	NED	44,77  	12  PR 	2.20,07	16  PR 	1.30,76	12  PR 	4.56,20	11  PR 	
van Woesik, Floris           	M40	NED	45,18  	13     	2.15,69	11  SB 	1.29,00	10  PR 	4.51,61	9      	
Baas, Cock                   	M55	NED	45,19  	14  SB 	2.20,39	17  SB 	1.33,89	18  SB 	5.06,23	16     	
Teunisse, Mike               	M40	NED	45,71  	15  PR 	2.18,18	14  PR 	1.31,09	13  PR 	4.58,49	12     	
Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	45,82  	16     	2.22,08	19  SB 	1.32,03	15     	5.19,68	22     	
van der Slot, Wim            	M50	NED	46,14  	17     	2.14,86	9   SB 	1.30,53	11  SB 	4.43,70	7      	
Molenaar, Fred (1968)        	M50	NED	47,11  	18  PR 	2.22,76	20     	1.31,85	14  PR 	5.04,48	14     	
Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	47,43  	19     	2.19,85	15     	1.32,69	16  SB 	5.10,85	17     	
Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB2	NED	47,55  	20     	2.21,61	18  PR 	1.33,56	17  PR 	5.14,39	20  PR 	
Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	48,42  	21  SB 	2.23,39	21  SB 	1.35,43	19  SB 	5.14,35	19  SB 	
van der Pol, Tjarko          	M35	NED	49,89  	22  SB 	2.29,01	22  PR 	1.40,55	20  SB 	5.27,57	24  PR 	
Peters, Mark                 	M60	NED	50,95  	23  SB 	2.35,01	23     	1.48,48	21     	5.37,52	27     	
Altes, Willem Korthals       	M55	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Radenovic, Constant          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,99	6      	
Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.05,02	15     	
Henskes, Erwin               	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.15,64	21     	
van den Broek, Jochem        	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.22,31	23  SB 	
Ligtenberg, Rob              	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.27,97	25     	
Christiaans, Frank           	M65	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.31,66	26     	

Men - Sprint
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Kleijne, Luuk                	MSA	NED	40,12  	1      	1.22,00	1   SB 	40,75  	1      	1.21,18	1   SB 	
Schrama, Ivar                	MB2	NED	41,01  	2      	1.25,63	2      	41,02  	2      	1.24,62	2   SB 	
de Vries, Daan (1987)        	M30	NED	42,78  	3   SB 	1.26,44	3   SB 	43,89  	6      	1.28,11	6      	
Heinis, Klaas                	MB2	NED	43,79  	4      	1.29,36	5      	       	       	       	       	
Schouwenaar, Robert          	M50	NED	44,74  	5      	1.27,85	4      	43,95  	7      	1.27,08	4      	
Schoenmaker, Leendert        	M45	NED	49,69  	6   PR 	1.43,75	6      	       	       	       	       	
Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	53,34  	7   SB 	1.51,43	7      	55,67  	14     	1.53,16	9      	
Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	42,14  	3      	1.25,57	3   SB 	
van Mulligen, Joeke          	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	42,30  	4   PR 	1.28,05	5   PR 	
Radenovic, Constant          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	43,23  	5      	       	       	
van den Broek, Jochem        	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	46,55  	8      	       	       	
Knelange, Ruben              	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	47,19  	9      	1.37,04	7      	
Ligtenberg, Rob              	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	48,54  	10  SB 	       	       	
Henskes, Erwin               	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	48,84  	11     	       	       	
Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	48,88  	12     	       	       	
ter Horst, Rein              	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	49,30  	13  PR 	1.44,15	8   PR 	
Christiaans, Frank           	M65	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	

Men - IJsbeercup
Name                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
van der Ham, Freek           	MC2	NED	42,17  	1      	2.10,18	1      	1.23,48	1   PR 	4.29,69	1   PR 	
van Mieghem, Jesper          	MC2	NED	43,42  	2   PR 	2.20,13	4   PR 	1.30,18	5   PR 	5.01,00	6   PR 	
Verdel, Tim                  	MC1	NED	44,62  	3      	2.17,68	2      	1.28,53	4      	4.56,00	4   PR 	
Bocxe, Stein                 	MC2	NED	45,39  	4      	2.18,95	3      	1.27,83	2   PR 	4.53,11	3   PR 	
Huizenga, Stefan             	MC1	NED	45,90  	5      	2.21,49	6      	1.30,99	8   PR 	4.48,70	2   PR 	
de Groot, Mik                	MC1	NED	45,94  	6      	2.23,26	8   PR 	1.30,81	7   PR 	5.04,73	7   PR 	
Schouwenaar, Fred            	MC1	NED	45,96  	7      	2.22,25	7      	1.30,64	6   PR 	4.57,92	5   PR 	
Adriaansen, Ivar             	MC2	NED	46,17  	8      	2.24,19	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Slot, Jelmer         	MC1	NED	48,11  	9      	2.35,96	11  PR 	1.38,85	9   PR 	5.25,56	9   PR 	
Braak, Bram                  	MC1	NED	50,89  	10     	2.34,26	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Enzler, Otis                 	MC1	NED	52,63  	11     	2.49,04	12  PR 	1.47,85	12  PR 	6.01,76	11  PR 	
van Bakel, Toine             	MC1	NED	55,21  	12  PR 	2.58,20	13  PR 	1.54,80	14  PR 	6.22,05	12  PR 	
van der Veer, Miel           	MC2	NED	1.16,68	13     	2.20,90	5   PR 	1.28,23	3   PR 	5.06,79	8      	
Zwart, Sietse                	MC2	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	1.43,07	10     	       	       	
Witkamp, Ids                 	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	1.45,72	11  PR 	       	       	
Laarhoven, Casper            	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	1.51,20	13  PR 	       	       	
Joling, Steyn                	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.38,70	10  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names