LB 13
Eindhoven (NED)
8 March 2020

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Garretsen, Janine      	LYA	NED	48,92  	1      	       	       	2.34,92	1      	
ter Poorten, Sarah     	LB1	NED	50,53  	2      	1.47,18	1   PR 	       	       	
Lomme, Jill            	LC2	NED	51,45  	3      	1.49,79	2      	       	       	
van Sonsbeeck, Michelle	L50	NED	52,74  	4      	       	       	2.38,24	2      	
Tummers, Carlijn       	LC1	NED	53,02  	5      	       	       	2.47,97	3      	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kuijpers, Mikel        	MB1	NED	39,79  	1      	1.24,54	2      	       	       	       	       	
Rooijackers, Thom      	MB1	NED	40,03  	2      	1.22,71	1      	       	       	       	       	
Halferkamps, Swen      	MC2	NED	41,43  	3      	       	       	2.18,30	1      	       	       	
Coremans, Bavo         	MN4	NED	41,84  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.30,63	2   SB 	
van de Burgt, Thijs    	MC2	NED	42,34  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.28,78	1   PR 	
Berden, Niek           	MB1	NED	42,59  	6      	1.26,33	3      	       	       	       	       	
Klootwijk, Jens        	MB1	NED	43,53  	7      	1.27,59	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beusen, Merijn         	MC1	NED	45,09  	8   PR 	       	       	2.27,65	3      	       	       	
McCarthy, Rory         	MA1	IRL	45,35  	9      	       	       	2.28,99	4      	       	       	
Roest, Diederik        	MB2	NED	45,78  	10     	       	       	2.26,03	2      	       	       	
WIllemsen, Martijn     	M45	NED	46,27  	11     	1.32,89	5      	       	       	       	       	
Venderbosch, Marijn    	MN3	NED	46,82  	12     	       	       	       	       	5.43,32	6      	
Locht, Daan            	MC1	NED	47,56  	13  PR 	       	       	2.35,73	6   PR 	       	       	
Meuwissen, Nick        	MC1	NED	50,04  	14     	       	       	2.33,60	5      	       	       	
de Vos, Hans           	M60	NED	54,10  	15     	       	       	2.45,92	7   SB 	       	       	
Snijders, Ive          	MYA	NED	54,13  	16     	       	       	2.54,47	8      	       	       	
Berden, Sem            	MYD	NED	58,86  	17     	2.04,27	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Snijders, Okke         	MC2	NED	1.03,77	18     	2.14,11	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kooyman, Maurits       	MN2	NED	       	       	1.34,74	6   SB 	       	       	4.57,00	3      	
Kooyman, Bart          	M50	NED	       	       	1.36,80	7   SB 	       	       	5.09,28	4      	
Bleeker, Hans          	M55	NED	       	       	1.37,62	8      	       	       	5.09,35	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names