Baankampioenschappen Jun. C tm Masters
Enschede (NED)
8 March 2020

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Groenewoud, Jade         	LB1	NED	42,90  	1      	1.26,80	1      	       	       	       	       	
Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	43,09  	2      	       	       	2.22,11	4      	5.07,71	5      	
van Son, Lara            	LB1	NED	43,49  	3      	1.27,56	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	44,96  	4   PR 	       	       	2.15,29	1      	4.53,22	2      	
Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LC2	NED	45,15  	5      	1.30,87	4      	       	       	       	       	
Konter, Gwen             	LB1	NED	45,29  	6      	1.30,42	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polman, Jasmijn          	LB1	NED	45,37  	7      	1.32,67	7      	       	       	       	       	
Hoogland, Rixt           	LSA	NED	45,80  	8   SB 	       	       	2.15,75	2      	4.52,63	1      	
Heesink, Sharon          	LB1	NED	45,87  	9   PR 	1.31,87	6      	       	       	       	       	
Luisman, Ellemijn        	LB1	NED	45,88  	10     	1.31,86	5      	       	       	       	       	
Ordelman, Kalle          	LA1	NED	46,17  	11     	       	       	2.26,88	7   PR 	5.10,73	6   PR 	
Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	46,20  	12     	       	       	2.21,68	3      	5.05,92	4      	
Vredenberg, Julia        	LC1	NED	46,25  	13     	1.34,72	9      	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Lieke            	LB1	NED	46,53  	14     	1.33,67	8      	       	       	       	       	
Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	46,54  	15     	       	       	2.23,64	6   PR 	5.14,17	8   PR 	
Bolks, Florien           	LA2	NED	46,67  	16  PR 	       	       	2.22,67	5      	5.05,57	3      	
Salomons, Maud           	LC1	NED	47,37  	17     	1.37,32	10     	       	       	       	       	
ten Berge, Amy           	LA2	NED	47,46  	18     	       	       	2.29,77	9   SB 	5.11,55	7   PR 	
van Rijswijk, Nicolle    	LN3	NED	47,57  	19     	       	       	2.30,51	10     	5.15,17	9      	
Olde Wolsink, Iris       	LN2	NED	47,76  	20     	       	       	2.28,95	8      	5.17,75	10     	
vander Lied, Emma        	LB1	NED	47,95  	21     	1.37,89	11     	       	       	       	       	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	48,49  	22  PR 	       	       	2.31,10	11  PR 	5.23,50	11  PR 	
Hesselink, Aniek         	LB1	NED	48,59  	23     	1.38,50	12     	       	       	       	       	
Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB2	NED	49,63  	24     	1.44,62	16     	       	       	       	       	
Hoonberg, Maria          	LC1	NED	50,21  	25     	1.42,20	14     	       	       	       	       	
Brummelhuis, Maray       	LB2	NED	50,28  	26     	1.41,43	13     	       	       	       	       	
Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	51,60  	27  PR 	1.43,92	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brummelhuis, Isha        	LC2	NED	52,78  	28  PR 	1.51,28	18     	       	       	       	       	
Holsbrink, Aniek         	LB2	NED	53,93  	29     	1.49,79	17     	       	       	       	       	
Veldhuis, Pien           	LB1	NED	54,70  	30     	1.52,44	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lenferink, Femke         	LC1	NED	55,14  	31  PR 	1.53,29	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ordelman, Fenne          	LB1	NED	55,33  	32     	1.51,46	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	38,33  	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Schilder, Wout           	MSA	NED	39,70  	2   SB 	       	       	2.00,58	1   SB 	4.16,69	1   PR 	
Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB2	NED	39,78  	3      	1.18,88	1      	       	       	       	       	
Oort, Bram               	MB2	NED	40,02  	4      	1.19,67	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hofstede, Joep           	MB2	NED	40,25  	5      	1.21,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sytsma, Menno            	MSA	NED	40,50  	6      	       	       	2.03,70	3      	4.22,19	2      	
Ruesink, Jort            	MB2	NED	40,88  	7      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Leliveld, Niels          	MSA	NED	41,11  	8      	       	       	2.02,88	2      	4.24,88	3      	
Nauta, Alec              	MC2	NED	41,87  	9      	1.23,24	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Mark             	MN1	NED	42,05  	10     	       	       	2.07,56	4      	4.36,42	6      	
Nijenhuis, Yoran         	MSA	NED	42,08  	11  PR 	       	       	2.08,02	5      	4.37,16	7      	
Thijssen, Patrick        	MSA	NED	42,14  	12  PR 	       	       	2.17,92	12     	4.52,22	11  PR 	
van Savooijen, Victor    	MA2	NED	42,23  	13  SB 	       	       	2.12,83	8   SB 	4.44,27	9   SB 	
Huizing, Jorick          	MA2	NED	42,36  	14     	       	       	2.08,46	6      	4.34,14	5      	
Rozendal, Max            	MA1	NED	42,51  	15  PR 	       	       	2.13,26	9   PR 	4.57,77	12  PR 	
Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	43,39  	16  PR 	       	       	2.18,81	13     	5.13,45	13     	
van Hijum, Sybe          	MSA	NED	43,75  	17     	       	       	2.08,48	7      	4.27,95	4      	
Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	43,77  	18     	       	       	2.14,60	10     	4.45,60	10     	
de Kogel, Martijn        	MC2	NED	44,26  	19     	1.28,92	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn   	MB1	NED	44,48  	20     	1.31,03	7      	       	       	       	       	
Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)    	MB2	NED	44,64  	21     	1.33,05	8      	       	       	       	       	
van der Meijde, Mats     	MB1	NED	46,00  	22     	1.34,13	10     	       	       	       	       	
Gosselink, Guido         	M45	NED	46,44  	23  PR 	       	       	2.14,71	11  PR 	4.42,91	8   PR 	
van der Heijden, Mats    	MC1	NED	46,87  	24     	1.36,52	11     	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Twan            	MC1	NED	47,29  	25  PR 	1.33,97	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bartelds, Lesley         	MC2	NED	47,99  	26     	1.37,00	12     	       	       	       	       	
Kruizinga, Hidde         	MC1	NED	52,13  	27  PR 	1.56,15	14     	       	       	       	       	
Brinkman, Sam            	MB2	NED	54,43  	28     	1.49,62	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Loonstra, Guido          	MB1	NED	       	DNS    	1.31,00	6      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names