Herman Engbers Interclub
Enschede (NED)
7 March 2020

Ladies
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
de Boer, Britt          	LN2	NED	42,10  	1      	1.23,09	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olde Hanter, Wieke      	LN1	NED	44,47  	2   SB 	1.27,85	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luisman, Ellemijn       	LB1	NED	45,19  	3   PR 	1.31,60	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Lieke           	LB1	NED	46,43  	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bult, Anne              	L35	NED	48,84  	5   SB 	       	       	2.31,38	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pompert, Zus            	LC1	NED	55,36  	6      	1.57,35	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rikhof, Angeline        	L?	NED	55,58  	7   PR 	1.51,64	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pompert, Rietje         	LB1	NED	56,45  	8   PR 	1.58,35	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Damink, Wyke            	LC1	NED	1.01,09	9   PR 	2.10,42	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Volker, Lotte           	LYA	NED	1.01,12	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,53  	2   SB 	
Jukema, Saskia          	L?	NED	1.01,94	11  PR 	2.05,80	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voort, Fenneke          	LYA	NED	1.05,85	12     	2.20,10	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Werning, Margot         	LYB	NED	1.06,10	13  PR 	2.21,91	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Damink, Ynske           	LYB	NED	1.07,08	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,07  	5      	
Meenhuis, Bente         	LYA	NED	1.08,53	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,38  	6   SB 	
van Alst, Alice         	L?	NED	1.09,79	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,16  	9   SB 	
van der Aa, Bente       	LYB	NED	1.11,86	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,89  	10  SB 	
Meenhuis, Merle         	LYC	NED	1.14,77	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,82  	12  SB 	
Veldscholten, Lotte     	LC1	NED	1.19,74	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,69  	7   SB 	
Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	1.22,47	20     	2.40,45	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,18  	1   SB 	38,21  	3   SB 	
Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,43  	2      	36,14  	1   SB 	
Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,08  	3      	38,85  	4   SB 	
Kamphuis, Fleur         	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,91  	4   SB 	43,10  	8      	
Johannink, Melle        	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,18  	5      	45,13  	11  SB 	
Veldscholten, Imke      	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,12  	6      	48,81  	14  SB 	
Nieuwhuis, Aniek        	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,69  	7      	47,38  	13  SB 	

Men
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Harink, Joris           	MN3	NED	41,47  	1   SB 	1.23,93	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Mark            	MN1	NED	41,72  	2      	1.22,29	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luijke, Lucas           	MB2	NED	41,96  	3   PR 	1.22,60	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frielink, Hidde         	MB2	NED	43,73  	4   PR 	1.27,95	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Rick            	MA1	NED	44,14  	5      	1.28,17	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Velthuis, Wessel        	MC2	NED	46,86  	6   PR 	       	       	2.23,48	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grobbe, Sander          	MC1	NED	47,27  	7   PR 	1.41,43	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolk, Maarten           	MA2	NED	49,75  	8   PR 	1.41,61	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roerink, Freek          	MA1	NED	49,85  	9   SB 	1.39,68	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Journée, Jarno          	M45	NED	50,05  	10  SB 	       	       	2.33,07	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
ter Linde, Luc          	MA1	NED	50,11  	11  PR 	1.47,14	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brummelhuis, Jacob      	MYB	NED	53,83  	12  PR 	1.59,17	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weis, Gooswijn          	M?	NED	55,14  	13  PR 	1.53,32	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Aa, Barend Jan  	M?	NED	56,43  	14  PR 	       	       	2.45,57	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rikhof, Jos             	M?	NED	58,41  	15  SB 	1.54,93	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	59,74  	16     	       	       	       	       	13,74  	1   SB 	       	       	
Hunse, Pieter           	MYB	NED	1.00,82	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,34  	1      	
Werning, Jasper         	MYA	NED	1.01,87	18  PR 	2.20,14	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gelevert, Gertjan       	MYC	NED	1.04,98	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,80  	2   SB 	
van Alst, Luuk          	MYC	NED	1.06,43	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,97  	10     	
van de Meer, Guus       	MYC	NED	1.08,57	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,50  	4   SB 	
Hampsink, Twan          	MYB	NED	1.10,69	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,22  	9   SB 	
van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Veldhuis, Tonny         	M65	NED	       	       	1.49,13	10  SB 	2.43,38	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hunse, Peter            	M50	NED	       	       	1.51,21	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Millonzi, Sepp          	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,11  	2   SB 	38,93  	3   SB 	
Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,32  	3      	41,37  	5      	
Johannink, Jurjen       	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,00  	4   SB 	43,33  	8   SB 	
Flims, Delian           	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,53  	5      	42,00  	6   SB 	
Velthuis, Bouke         	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,54  	6      	43,06  	7   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names