Sandefjordløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR)
7 - 8 March 2020

Ladies - Junior A
Name                                  			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg                  	LA1	NOR	42,91  	1      	2.09,99	1      	42,42  	1   PR 	1.23,68	1      	
Szygenda, Arwen                       	LA1	NOR	43,19  	2      	2.19,16	4      	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Svenni, Hanna                         	LA1	NOR	44,27  	3      	2.19,15	3      	44,04  	3      	1.29,73	3      	
Brørby, Guro Ruden                    	LA2	NOR	45,19  	4      	2.26,63	6      	44,90  	4      	1.30,85	4      	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold               	LA2	NOR	46,03  	5      	2.18,92	2      	45,72  	5      	1.29,67	2      	
Svensson, Tina                        	LA1	SWE	46,07  	6      	2.24,40	5      	46,25  	6      	1.34,94	6      	
Hamming, Helene Flattum               	LA2	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre                   	LA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	43,88  	2   PR 	1.31,80	5   PR 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                                  			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Johannessen, Patricia                 	LB1	NOR	45,59  	1   SB 	2.28,93	1   PR 	46,05  	1      	1.34,71	2   PR 	
Engebråten, Hanna                     	LB1	NOR	45,84  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.34,14	1   SB 	
Stomperudhaugen, Silje                	LB1	NOR	47,19  	3   PR 	2.40,60	2      	47,33  	2      	1.57,69	5      	
Klevstuen, Pauliina                   	LB1	NOR	48,51  	4   PR 	3.01,26	3      	48,70  	3      	1.43,45	3   PR 	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad             	LA1	NOR	56,64  	5      	3.10,02	4      	56,50  	4      	1.57,34	4      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                                  			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Løvås, Aurora                         	LC2	NOR	43,53  	1      	2.16,63	1      	43,86  	1      	1.27,97	1      	
Dyrset, Aline Holbø                   	LC1	NOR	44,66  	2   PR 	2.20,32	4   PR 	44,28  	2   PR 	1.30,60	5   PR 	
Nakken, Ina                           	LC2	NOR	44,78  	3      	2.19,87	3      	45,21  	5      	1.30,52	4      	
Semb, Vilde                           	LC1	NOR	44,85  	4      	2.18,17	2      	44,81  	3      	1.28,47	2      	
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl                 	LC1	NOR	45,07  	5   PR 	2.22,37	5   PR 	45,07  	4   PR 	1.30,26	3   PR 	
Plozicki, Emily                       	LC2	NOR	45,50  	6      	2.30,42	9   PR 	45,29  	6      	1.35,07	8      	
Nilsen, Stella                        	LC1	CZE	46,25  	7      	2.26,16	6      	45,75  	7      	1.32,57	6      	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide               	LC1	NOR	46,46  	8      	2.29,16	8      	46,34  	8      	1.34,89	7      	
Bø Lysø, Ella                         	LC1	NOR	48,54  	9      	       	       	48,13  	10  PR 	1.40,54	12  PR 	
Davidsen, Maria Theresa               	LC2	NOR	48,55  	10  PR 	2.44,56	14  PR 	47,99  	9   PR 	1.42,49	14  PR 	
Darup, Ada                            	LC1	NOR	48,75  	11     	2.48,99	16     	48,93  	11     	1.44,15	17     	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård              	LC2	NOR	49,11  	12  PR 	2.28,89	7      	48,98  	12  PR 	1.37,36	9   PR 	
Grinden, Leona Olstad                 	LC1	NOR	49,67  	13     	2.41,39	13     	49,94  	16     	1.43,71	15     	
Resell, Lina                          	LC1	NOR	49,95  	14  PR 	2.45,08	15  PR 	50,41  	18     	1.44,82	19  PR 	
Finsland, Stine                       	LC2	NOR	50,21  	15     	2.33,00	10     	49,17  	13  PR 	1.38,99	10     	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen               	LC2	NOR	50,27  	16     	2.35,39	11     	49,26  	14  PR 	1.40,32	11     	
Nyström Eliasson, Lova                	LC2	SWE	51,49  	17     	       	DQ     	50,85  	19  PR 	1.43,98	16     	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad             	LC1	NOR	51,69  	18  PR 	2.37,81	12     	51,47  	20  PR 	1.45,01	20  SB 	
Fangan, Dorthe Bakke                  	LC1	NOR	52,01  	19  PR 	2.51,57	18  PR 	52,79  	22     	1.47,92	21  PR 	
Vestre, Karoline                      	LYA	NOR	54,18  	20     	3.03,37	21     	52,24  	21  PR 	2.07,90	25     	
Sundsvold, Tuva                       	LC1	NOR	55,00  	21  PR 	3.10,18	22  PR 	56,91  	25     	2.01,25	24  PR 	
Hilsen, Karoline                      	LC1	NOR	55,11  	22  PR 	2.50,49	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Braathen, Johanne                     	LC1	NOR	56,16  	23  PR 	2.53,99	20  PR 	55,63  	24  PR 	1.53,14	23  PR 	
Lian, Elise                           	LC1	NOR	1.03,74	24     	2.51,81	19     	52,93  	23     	1.49,74	22     	
Brørby, Emma Beate Moe                	LC1	NOR	1.06,99	25     	       	DNF    	49,29  	15  PR 	1.40,66	13  PR 	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise               	LC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	50,36  	17  PR 	1.44,68	18  PR 	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                                  			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Solem, Martine                        	LYA	NOR	48,51  	1      	1.38,30	1      	48,43  	1      	1.37,34	1      	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud                 	LYA	NOR	49,47  	2      	1.42,03	2      	49,42  	2      	1.40,17	2      	
Henriksen, Josefine                   	LYA	NOR	50,97  	3   PR 	1.52,14	5      	       	DQ     	1.49,46	5   PR 	
Sæther, Ingrid                        	LYA	NOR	51,15  	4      	1.47,57	4      	49,68  	3   PR 	1.44,81	4      	
Berentsen, Emmeline                   	LYA	NOR	51,49  	5   PR 	1.45,05	3   PR 	50,96  	4   PR 	1.43,68	3   PR 	
Kind, Miriam T.                       	LYA	NOR	51,92  	6   PR 	1.58,02	8   PR 	       	DNF    	1.57,57	8   PR 	
Vårvik, Margrethe                     	LYA	NOR	53,23  	7      	1.55,29	6      	52,83  	5      	1.53,12	6   PR 	
Debernard, Inka Boldingh              	LYA	NOR	57,35  	8      	1.56,89	7   PR 	56,46  	7   PR 	1.59,13	9      	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs              	LYA	NOR	57,44  	9      	2.00,65	9   SB 	57,79  	10     	1.59,30	10  SB 	
de Korte, Cornelia                    	LYA	NOR	57,91  	10  PR 	2.10,74	13     	57,33  	9   PR 	2.03,31	13  PR 	
Nyström Eliasson, Hanna               	LYA	SWE	1.00,48	11  PR 	2.05,94	10  PR 	57,26  	8   PR 	2.02,92	11  PR 	
Berget, Liv Anne                      	LYA	NOR	1.00,95	12     	2.06,93	12  PR 	1.01,56	11     	2.04,53	14  PR 	
Fossum, Leah                          	LYA	NOR	1.03,00	13  PR 	2.06,41	11  PR 	1.01,83	12  PR 	2.03,16	12  PR 	
Nordstrand, Martine                   	LYA	NOR	1.03,37	14     	2.17,73	14  PR 	1.02,29	13     	2.15,53	15  PR 	
Mikkelsen, Ida Mari                   	LYA	NOR	1.40,65	15     	2.35,34	15  PR 	1.08,82	14  PR 	2.27,25	16  PR 	
Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen     	LYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	53,41  	6   PR 	1.56,75	7   PR 	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                                  			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Haneberg, Linnea                      	LYB	NOR	50,07  	1   PR 	1.42,79	2   PR 	50,89  	2      	1.43,15	2      	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie                  	LYB	NOR	50,15  	2      	1.41,96	1      	49,94  	1      	1.42,33	1      	
Nesset, Kitty                         	LYB	NOR	53,46  	3   PR 	1.51,91	3   PR 	53,85  	3      	1.50,77	3   PR 	
Grinden, Lovisia Olstad               	LYB	NOR	53,67  	4      	1.57,16	6      	       	       	       	       	
Orderud, Johanna Novak                	LYB	NOR	54,55  	5      	1.55,06	4   PR 	54,89  	4      	1.52,78	5   PR 	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold              	LYB	NOR	55,28  	6   SB 	2.06,08	9      	55,41  	5      	1.52,20	4   SB 	
Skrzypiec, Natalia                    	LYB	NOR	56,54  	7   PR 	1.56,48	5   PR 	57,89  	8      	2.03,13	8      	
Sletvold, Hanne                       	LYB	NOR	56,73  	8      	1.57,75	7   PR 	55,46  	6   PR 	1.57,93	6      	
Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.          	LYB	NOR	57,21  	9   PR 	2.12,60	13     	57,78  	7      	1.59,45	7   PR 	
Sagabråten, Mali                      	LYB	NOR	57,92  	10  PR 	2.04,40	8   PR 	58,37  	9      	2.04,74	9      	
Lunde, Milla Junine Hem               	LYB	NOR	58,82  	11  PR 	2.07,14	10  PR 	58,46  	10  PR 	2.09,91	10     	
Hylen, Hedda                          	LYB	NOR	59,36  	12  PR 	2.08,46	11  PR 	1.00,64	12     	2.10,56	12     	
Dzidziul, Natalia                     	LYB	NOR	59,55  	13  PR 	2.10,60	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sæves Myran, Thomine                  	LYB	NOR	1.00,42	14     	2.18,19	16     	1.04,07	15     	2.15,70	16     	
Jordet-Løvik, Åsne                    	LYB	NOR	1.00,66	15  PR 	2.12,64	14  PR 	59,84  	11  PR 	2.12,80	14     	
Lannergård, Eira Skogstad             	LYB	NOR	1.03,40	16  PR 	2.25,71	19  PR 	1.03,37	14  PR 	2.12,79	13  PR 	
Iversen, Maja Sjølund                 	LYB	NOR	1.05,04	17  PR 	2.19,82	17  PR 	1.05,91	17     	2.14,85	15  PR 	
Svee, Mia                             	LYB	NOR	1.06,10	18  PR 	2.23,27	18     	1.05,47	16  PR 	2.19,03	17  PR 	
Velo, Emilie                          	LYB	NOR	1.06,49	19     	2.17,36	15     	1.01,90	13  PR 	2.10,36	11  PR 	
Faafeng, Marie Aas                    	LYB	NOR	1.08,38	20  PR 	2.32,62	22  PR 	1.09,77	19     	2.30,97	19  PR 	
Asbjørnhus, Ingrid                    	LYB	NOR	1.15,58	21  PR 	2.28,24	20  PR 	1.09,23	18  PR 	2.25,46	18  PR 	
Mikkelsen, Emma Moen                  	LYB	NOR	1.25,58	22     	2.30,53	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vasaasen, Henriette                   	LYB	NOR	1.37,07	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                                  			500m   		400m   		500m   		400m   		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Pagar, Victoria                       	LYC	EST	52,10  	1      	42,69  	1   SB 	52,22  	1      	43,05  	2      	
Finsland, Hedda                       	LYC	NOR	52,97  	2   PR 	43,23  	2   SB 	52,79  	2   PR 	43,11  	3   SB 	
Henriksen, Annika L.                  	LYC	NOR	53,64  	3   PR 	43,84  	4   SB 	52,89  	3   PR 	43,72  	5   SB 	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea                 	LYC	NOR	53,68  	4   SB 	43,48  	3   SB 	53,08  	5   PR 	42,82  	1   SB 	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken                   	LYC	NOR	53,79  	5   PR 	       	       	52,96  	4   PR 	       	       	
Ottersen, Leah Isabell                	LYC	NOR	54,89  	6   PR 	45,30  	5   SB 	55,20  	7      	46,29  	7      	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke                  	LYC	NOR	58,15  	7      	47,82  	7      	57,77  	9      	47,81  	8      	
Bjørge, Maiken Skau                   	LYC	NOR	1.00,08	8   PR 	49,17  	8   SB 	58,69  	11  PR 	48,59  	9   SB 	
Bergersen, Oda                        	LYC	NOR	1.00,95	9   PR 	49,47  	9   SB 	58,59  	10  PR 	48,75  	11  SB 	
Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh          	LYC	NOR	1.00,99	10     	51,14  	10     	1.14,02	19     	50,98  	12     	
Engen, Mira                           	LYC	NOR	1.02,97	11  PR 	52,48  	12  SB 	1.04,05	13     	53,07  	13     	
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma                    	LYC	NOR	1.05,45	12     	52,57  	13  SB 	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	
Grønnevik, Helle Leona                	LYC	NOR	1.09,58	13  PR 	57,14  	15     	1.07,86	14  PR 	57,13  	16     	
Fossum, Mira                          	LYC	NOR	1.09,75	14  PR 	56,20  	14  SB 	1.10,41	16     	57,27  	17     	
Fanebust, Frida Daniella              	LYC	NOR	1.11,42	15  PR 	1.01,86	17  SB 	1.13,53	18     	56,42  	15  SB 	
Venholen, Aurora B.                   	LYC	NOR	1.12,51	16     	58,05  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lund, Kaja                            	LYC	NOR	1.12,99	17     	51,26  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Alma Louvise Kristoffersen	LYC	NOR	1.14,04	18  PR 	1.02,80	18  SB 	1.13,16	17  PR 	59,48  	18  SB 	
Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland             	LYC	NOR	1.15,05	19     	45,34  	6   SB 	55,74  	8   PR 	45,08  	6   SB 	
Meyer, Carmen                         	LYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.08,19	15  PR 	54,07  	14  SB 	
Efraimsen, Isabella                   	LYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	59,81  	12  PR 	48,65  	10  SB 	
Tveter, Eline                         	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	53,11  	6   PR 	43,64  	4   SB 	
Brenden, Tiril                        	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.24,61	20  PR 	1.08,85	19  SB 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                                  			100m   		400m   		500m   		100m 		400m   		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Suyambudurai, Latika                  	LYD	NOR	13,89  	1      	47,77  	1   SB 	59,71  	2   PR 	       	       	56,39  	12     	
Melgårdshagen, Victoria               	LYD	NOR	13,93  	2      	47,81  	2   SB 	57,32  	1   PR 	       	       	47,00  	1   SB 	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud               	LYD	NOR	14,08  	3   SB 	51,29  	3   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	49,73  	2   SB 	
Mikkelsen, Mia Moen                   	LYD	NOR	14,44  	4   SB 	52,82  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjørge, Malin Skau                    	LYF	NOR	14,54  	5   SB 	52,61  	5   SB 	1.05,62	6   PR 	       	       	52,04  	4   SB 	
Bottegård, Arya                       	LYF	NOR	14,79  	6   SB 	53,49  	8   SB 	1.03,96	4   PR 	       	       	52,87  	5   SB 	
Hylen, Emma                           	LYD	NOR	14,80  	7   SB 	1.11,66	41     	1.11,78	11  PR 	       	       	54,61  	7   SB 	
Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide              	LYD	NOR	15,08  	8   SB 	       	DNF    	1.07,43	8   PR 	       	       	55,36  	10  SB 	
Birkedal, Kristine                    	LYE	NOR	15,27  	9      	1.01,46	19  SB 	1.10,90	9   PR 	       	       	59,03  	15  SB 	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell                  	LYD	NOR	15,29  	10     	54,71  	10     	1.07,25	7   PR 	       	       	54,62  	8      	
Øverjordet, Sunniva                   	LYE	NOR	15,58  	11     	52,80  	6   SB 	1.03,15	3      	       	       	50,37  	3   SB 	
Johannessen, Sunniva                  	LYD	NOR	15,69  	12  SB 	54,24  	9   SB 	1.15,36	16     	       	       	54,95  	9      	
Wahl-Nilsen, Alea                     	LYE	NOR	15,99  	13  SB 	58,00  	13  SB 	1.12,36	12     	       	       	1.00,45	17     	
Vingelsgaard, Goro                    	LYE	NOR	16,02  	14  SB 	59,29  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergersen, Alma                       	LYE	NOR	16,02  	14  SB 	1.01,44	18  SB 	1.14,04	14  PR 	       	       	59,77  	16  SB 	
Bryhn, Mari                           	LYD	NOR	16,31  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elleflaadt, Nora Furuli               	LYE	NOR	16,53  	17  SB 	1.04,74	25  SB 	1.17,74	20  PR 	       	       	1.02,49	20  SB 	
Gundersen, Maren                      	LYE	NOR	16,55  	18     	57,48  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum              	LYD	NOR	16,70  	19  SB 	1.03,00	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Myhrer, Malin                         	LYE	NOR	16,72  	20     	58,67  	14  SB 	1.15,94	17     	       	       	56,18  	11  SB 	
Unneberg, Amine Graneng               	LYD	NOR	16,76  	21  SB 	1.11,55	40  SB 	1.25,63	29  PR 	       	       	1.03,42	22  SB 	
Evensen, Helena                       	LYA	NOR	16,76  	21     	52,60  	4   SB 	1.04,41	5   PR 	       	       	54,40  	6      	
Michalec, Sandra                      	LYF	NOR	16,82  	23  SB 	1.04,95	26     	1.16,68	19     	       	       	1.03,92	23     	
Fossum, Vilma                         	LYF	NOR	17,14  	24     	1.00,53	17  SB 	1.13,47	13  PR 	       	       	1.01,08	18     	
Velo, Marie                           	LYD	NOR	17,23  	25  SB 	1.03,71	21  SB 	1.16,64	18  PR 	       	       	1.01,43	19  SB 	
Rangchaam-Larsen, Cecilia             	LYF	NOR	17,33  	26  SB 	1.12,01	42  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	
Røstelien, Beate Brovold              	LYF	NOR	17,37  	27  SB 	1.03,80	22  SB 	1.24,30	26  PR 	       	       	1.04,29	24     	
Sparby, Lillian                       	LYF	NOR	17,59  	28  SB 	1.11,05	39     	1.23,44	25  PR 	       	       	1.07,77	28  SB 	
Sandvold, Ida                         	LYD	NOR	17,60  	29  SB 	1.07,54	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Løvås, Nelly                          	LYE	NOR	17,63  	30     	1.04,71	24     	       	       	15,76  	1      	58,01  	14  SB 	
Nesset, Nelly                         	LYE	NOR	17,66  	31     	56,90  	11     	1.11,07	10     	       	       	56,59  	13  SB 	
Fosså, Dorthe Willerud                	LYF	NOR	17,72  	32     	1.09,55	35  SB 	       	       	17,96  	3      	1.10,86	35     	
Debernard, Selja Boldingh             	LYF	NOR	17,75  	33     	1.06,95	28  SB 	1.21,37	22  PR 	       	       	1.02,61	21  SB 	
Skår, Oda                             	LYF	NOR	17,80  	34  SB 	1.22,51	48     	1.30,78	30  PR 	       	       	1.15,81	39  SB 	
Allum, Maia Sofie                     	LYF	NOR	18,23  	35  SB 	1.07,47	29  SB 	1.25,53	28  PR 	       	       	1.09,40	32     	
Dzidziul, Monika                      	LYF	NOR	18,30  	36  SB 	1.09,07	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krokeide, Mathea Helen                	LYE	NOR	18,40  	37  SB 	1.08,75	33  SB 	1.21,14	21  PR 	       	       	1.07,37	27  SB 	
Harviken, Live                        	LYF	NOR	18,43  	38  SB 	1.16,77	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Storholt Sørøy, Tuva                  	L?	NOR	18,54  	39  SB 	1.09,68	36  SB 	       	       	18,03  	4   SB 	1.08,55	30  SB 	
Graneng, Kristine Trønnes             	LYF	NOR	18,61  	40     	1.06,33	27  SB 	       	       	17,19  	2   SB 	1.10,06	34     	
Distad, Maja                          	LYF	NOR	18,86  	41     	1.04,28	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise           	LYD	NOR	18,97  	42  SB 	1.07,59	31  SB 	1.23,34	24  PR 	       	       	1.09,47	33     	
Bakke, Anine                          	L?	NOR	19,03  	43     	1.10,27	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mortensen, Eira                       	LYF	NOR	19,13  	44     	1.26,62	49     	1.22,84	23  PR 	       	       	1.05,78	25  SB 	
Sømme, Josefine Haldorsen             	LYE	NOR	19,13  	44     	58,81  	15  SB 	1.14,42	15  PR 	       	       	1.08,12	29     	
Ekenes, Vårin                         	LYF	NOR	19,48  	46  SB 	1.17,72	45  SB 	1.52,83	32     	       	       	1.13,27	36  SB 	
Wethelund, Guro Johanne               	LYF	NOR	19,55  	47     	1.09,82	37  SB 	1.25,07	27  PR 	       	       	1.08,63	31  SB 	
Graneng, Amalie Trønnes               	LYD	NOR	20,36  	48     	1.08,29	32  SB 	       	       	18,16  	5   SB 	1.06,06	26  SB 	
Løvlien-Krokhaug, Ingrid              	LYD	NOR	20,72  	49  SB 	1.18,41	46  SB 	       	       	20,46  	7   SB 	1.18,65	40     	
Solbakken, Lotta                      	L?	NOR	20,75  	50  SB 	1.13,09	43  SB 	       	       	20,33  	6   SB 	1.14,77	38     	
Myhrer, Emma                          	LYF	NOR	22,43  	51  SB 	1.19,63	47  SB 	1.46,36	31  PR 	       	       	1.13,66	37  SB 	
Thorshaug, Sofie                      	L?	NOR	22,63  	52     	       	       	       	       	22,16  	8      	       	       	
Vold, Maren B.                        	L?	NOR	22,83  	53  SB 	       	       	       	       	22,81  	9   SB 	       	       	
Vingelsgaard, Tia                     	LYF	NOR	25,40  	54  SB 	1.41,87	50  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Løvlie, Kaia                          	L?	NOR	26,54  	55  SB 	       	       	       	       	26,31  	10  SB 	       	       	
Pagar, Elisabeth                      	L?	NOR	32,71  	56  SB 	1.49,91	51  SB 	       	       	31,22  	12  SB 	1.54,62	41     	
Østmoe, Hanna Vilmine                 	L?	NOR	40,36  	57  SB 	       	       	       	       	27,75  	11  SB 	       	       	
Myhren, Eline                         	L?	NOR	2.34,31	58  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Raudberget, Ellinor                   	LYF	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wotherspoon, Ella                     	LYE	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Gjesteklasse
Name                                  			500m   		1000m  		
                                      			8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Omsland, Else Merethe                 	LSA	NOR	45,31  	1   SB 	1.33,72	3   SB 	
Fryckberg, Elin                       	LN4	SWE	46,19  	2   SB 	1.31,48	1   SB 	
Bergstrøm, Guro                       	LSA	NOR	46,67  	3      	1.33,21	2   SB 	
Berg, Johanne                         	LN3	NOR	1.14,23	4   SB 	2.34,71	4      	

Men - Junior A
Name                                  			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Sæther, Håkon                         	MA1	NOR	38,10  	1      	2.00,84	2      	38,00  	1      	1.17,12	2      	
Eitrem, Sander                        	MA1	NOR	39,52  	2      	1.53,51	1      	38,68  	3      	1.14,41	1      	
Rue, Erlend Andre                     	MA1	NOR	39,82  	3      	2.01,94	3   PR 	39,70  	4      	1.19,40	3      	
Lindeijer, Tim                        	MA2	NOR	40,92  	4   SB 	       	       	40,96  	5      	1.24,34	4      	
Nordal, Didrik Møller                 	MA2	NOR	41,26  	5      	2.04,64	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin                       	MA2	NOR	41,36  	6      	2.08,95	5      	42,06  	6      	1.25,33	5      	
Middelkoop, August                    	MA2	NOR	42,30  	7      	2.15,34	6   SB 	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	
Brattgjerd, Siver                     	MA1	NOR	44,27  	8      	       	       	38,55  	2   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Sindre Kragh                	MA2	NOR	47,12  	9   SB 	       	       	46,83  	7   SB 	1.37,26	6   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                                  			500m 		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø                 	MB2	NOR	39,16  	1      	1.57,21	1      	39,14  	1      	1.16,42	1      	
Sleeking, Joren                       	MB2	NOR	40,75  	2      	2.04,75	3      	41,01  	4      	1.20,69	2   PR 	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø                  	MB1	NOR	41,52  	3      	2.04,39	2      	40,51  	2   PR 	1.20,77	3   PR 	
Hvammen, Sondre                       	MB1	NOR	41,63  	4      	2.06,30	4      	41,74  	6      	1.22,01	4      	
Sæther, Sigurd                        	MB2	NOR	41,74  	5      	       	DQ     	41,31  	5      	1.24,35	7      	
Andreassen, Thomas                    	MB1	NOR	42,36  	6      	       	       	42,01  	8   PR 	1.24,07	6      	
Moen, Marius                          	MB1	NOR	42,40  	7   PR 	2.12,60	6   PR 	42,77  	10     	1.25,97	9      	
Darup, Ask                            	MB1	NOR	42,83  	8      	2.14,28	7   PR 	41,81  	7   PR 	1.36,55	12     	
Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm                	MB1	NOR	42,91  	9   PR 	2.12,14	5      	42,22  	9   PR 	1.25,02	8   PR 	
Johansen, Ole Martin                  	MB1	NOR	44,73  	10  PR 	2.18,97	8   PR 	       	DNF    	1.28,89	10  PR 	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold             	MB1	NOR	45,35  	11     	2.24,26	9      	45,22  	11  SB 	1.29,97	11  SB 	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen            	MB2	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	40,93  	3      	1.23,99	5      	

Men - Junior C
Name                                  			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Strand, Didrik Eng                    	MC1	NOR	38,83  	1      	1.58,76	1      	38,79  	1      	1.17,01	1      	
Risnes, Linus August                  	MC2	NOR	40,41  	2      	2.06,26	2      	40,89  	2      	1.20,69	2      	
Pedersen, Fredrik                     	MC1	NOR	41,32  	3      	2.09,20	3      	40,97  	3      	1.22,91	3      	
Hovde, Christoffer                    	MC2	NOR	41,92  	4      	       	DNF    	41,85  	4      	1.23,47	4      	
Vangen, David Luangtep                	MC2	NOR	42,27  	5   PR 	2.26,36	11     	42,18  	5   PR 	1.29,72	9      	
Nilsen, Marius Sæther                 	MC1	NOR	42,34  	6   PR 	2.22,11	8   PR 	42,41  	7      	1.27,94	6      	
Haneberg, Finn Elias                  	MC2	NOR	42,39  	7   PR 	2.13,17	4   PR 	42,18  	5   PR 	1.25,13	5   PR 	
Refsdal, Sivert                       	MC2	NOR	43,30  	8   PR 	2.20,20	7      	43,26  	8   PR 	1.29,06	7      	
Ulvan, Nicolai                        	MC1	NOR	43,39  	9   PR 	2.17,76	6   PR 	43,47  	9      	1.42,93	19     	
Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther               	MC1	NOR	44,84  	10  PR 	2.25,46	10  PR 	44,45  	10  PR 	1.32,80	11  PR 	
Rambøl Alme, Tinius                   	MC1	NOR	44,89  	11  PR 	2.14,50	5   PR 	44,76  	11  PR 	1.29,20	8   PR 	
Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen            	MC2	NOR	45,32  	12  PR 	2.24,87	9   PR 	45,20  	12  PR 	1.30,83	10  PR 	
Viko, Per Aleksander                  	MC1	NOR	45,71  	13  PR 	2.32,77	13  PR 	45,65  	13  PR 	1.34,81	12  PR 	
Hansen, Patrik                        	MC1	NOR	47,23  	14  PR 	2.38,35	15     	47,38  	17     	1.36,18	13     	
Martinsen, Mats Bye                   	MC2	NOR	47,32  	15  PR 	2.29,26	12  PR 	47,70  	18     	1.37,38	15  PR 	
Vårvik, William                       	MC2	NOR	47,54  	16  PR 	2.34,64	14  PR 	46,84  	15  PR 	1.37,26	14  PR 	
Skår, Knut Magnus Håland              	MC1	NOR	47,71  	17  PR 	2.51,99	18     	48,22  	19     	1.41,85	18  PR 	
Lannergård, Leon Skogstad             	MC1	NOR	51,33  	18  PR 	2.55,52	19  PR 	51,43  	20     	1.47,98	20  PR 	
Nertoft, Tobias                       	MC1	NOR	52,53  	19  PR 	2.48,56	17     	54,46  	21     	1.51,46	21  PR 	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen              	MSA	NOR	53,55  	20     	2.43,40	16     	       	       	       	       	
Olsen, Iver Elgåen                    	MC1	NOR	1.08,59	21  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Szygenda, Jørgen                      	MC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	45,73  	14     	1.38,06	17     	
Morkemo, Edvard                       	MC1	NOR	       	       	       	       	47,36  	16  PR 	1.37,54	16     	

Men - 12 år
Name                                  			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Klevstuen, Miika                      	MYA	NOR	41,56  	1      	1.26,29	1      	41,39  	1      	1.25,92	1      	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik                	MYA	NOR	43,32  	2      	1.32,13	2      	43,84  	2      	1.30,23	2      	
Nordhus, Mads                         	MYA	NOR	45,79  	3   PR 	1.32,31	4   PR 	46,24  	4      	1.32,97	4      	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud           	MYA	NOR	46,15  	4   PR 	1.32,20	3   PR 	45,55  	3   PR 	1.31,37	3   PR 	
Røysland, Martin G.                   	MYA	NOR	48,44  	5      	1.39,62	5      	47,64  	5      	1.39,19	5      	
Myhrer, Mathias                       	MYA	NOR	48,70  	6      	1.41,53	6      	48,66  	6      	1.39,88	6      	
Kahn, Matheo                          	MYA	NOR	49,45  	7   PR 	1.45,06	10     	49,05  	7   PR 	1.42,84	9   PR 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund          	MYA	NOR	49,97  	8      	1.44,90	8      	49,70  	9      	1.41,24	7   PR 	
Vorvik, William                       	MYA	NOR	50,02  	9      	1.43,56	7   PR 	49,39  	8   PR 	1.41,30	8   PR 	
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik             	MYA	NOR	51,19  	10     	1.44,99	9      	51,38  	11     	1.43,10	10     	
Fossum, Sondre                        	MYA	NOR	52,00  	11  PR 	1.46,73	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bengtsson, Erik                       	MYA	SWE	52,27  	12     	1.45,70	11     	51,18  	10     	1.44,57	11     	
Løvås, Fabian                         	MYA	NOR	52,66  	13     	1.50,97	16     	52,50  	12     	1.48,03	12  PR 	
Lackner, Sebastian                    	MYA	NOR	53,35  	14     	1.50,25	14  PR 	53,18  	14     	1.49,49	13  PR 	
Fossum, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	54,11  	15     	1.50,01	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Løveseter, Tim Sebastian              	MYA	NOR	54,64  	16  PR 	1.50,38	15  PR 	52,61  	13  PR 	1.53,27	14     	
Vårvik, Håkon                         	MYA	NOR	56,36  	17     	2.02,41	18     	56,01  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Opdahl-Njøs, Gard                     	MYA	NOR	57,74  	18     	2.00,92	17  PR 	56,81  	16  PR 	1.59,25	15  PR 	
Tverberg, Kristoffer L.               	MYA	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - 11 år
Name                                  			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)           	MYB	NOR	45,74  	1   PR 	1.33,75	1   PR 	53,36  	4      	       	DNF    	
Davidsen, David Martin                	MYB	NOR	49,17  	2   PR 	1.41,39	3   PR 	49,45  	2      	1.42,86	2      	
Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund             	MYB	NOR	51,13  	3      	1.42,62	4   PR 	51,26  	3      	1.43,13	3      	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd                     	MYB	NOR	53,68  	4   PR 	1.49,60	5   PR 	1.04,56	17     	2.10,72	14     	
Johannessen, Nikolas                  	MYB	NOR	53,80  	5   PR 	1.54,04	8   PR 	53,50  	6   PR 	1.55,68	7      	
Biermann, Haakon Anders               	MYB	NOR	53,87  	6   PR 	1.51,79	7   PR 	54,15  	7      	1.53,26	4      	
Kviteberg, Simen                      	MYB	NOR	55,11  	7   PR 	1.50,92	6   PR 	54,91  	8   PR 	1.54,38	5      	
Røkaas, August Herlin                 	MYB	NOR	55,77  	8   PR 	1.59,49	9   PR 	55,06  	9   PR 	1.57,95	9   PR 	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs              	MYB	NOR	57,23  	9      	1.38,39	2   PR 	48,34  	1   PR 	1.39,43	1      	
Løken, Petter Moe                     	MYB	NOR	58,87  	10  PR 	2.01,33	11  PR 	57,79  	10  PR 	2.00,99	11  PR 	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	1.00,28	11  PR 	2.16,38	15  PR 	1.02,20	15     	2.14,24	15  PR 	
Borgersen, Ottar                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,48	12  PR 	2.07,93	13  PR 	1.00,31	14  PR 	2.03,78	12  PR 	
Bergh, Dian                           	MYB	NOR	1.01,61	13     	2.01,02	10  PR 	57,84  	11  PR 	2.00,84	10  PR 	
Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård                	MYB	NOR	1.05,53	14     	2.03,15	12  PR 	58,10  	12  PR 	1.57,22	8   PR 	
Vannes, Sondre Hanevold               	MYB	NOR	1.06,61	15     	2.15,80	14  PR 	1.03,43	16  PR 	2.16,49	16     	
Harstad, Emil Norli                   	MYB	NOR	1.08,80	16     	2.16,94	16  PR 	59,59  	13  PR 	2.05,03	13  PR 	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas             	MYB	NOR	1.12,08	17     	2.24,60	17  PR 	1.16,32	19     	2.29,11	17     	
Walker, Kevin                         	MYB	NOR	1.15,06	18  PR 	       	       	1.10,23	18  PR 	       	       	
Høyer, Nathaniel                      	MYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	53,48  	5   PR 	1.54,50	6   PR 	

Men - 10 år
Name                                  			500m   		400m   		500m   		400m 		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Knigge, Jonathan Haugom               	MYC	NOR	52,27  	1   PR 	43,03  	1   SB 	51,57  	2   PR 	46,82  	10     	
Brubak, Elias                         	MYC	NOR	52,33  	2   PR 	43,21  	2   SB 	51,17  	1   PR 	42,56  	1   SB 	
Henriksen, Theodor                    	MYC	NOR	53,27  	3   PR 	43,70  	3      	52,91  	3   PR 	42,60  	2   SB 	
Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng               	MYC	NOR	53,63  	4      	44,69  	6      	53,44  	5   PR 	44,38  	4      	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg                	MYC	NOR	53,73  	5   PR 	44,48  	4   SB 	53,11  	4   PR 	44,48  	5   SB 	
Bottegård, Bastian                    	MYD	NOR	53,75  	6   PR 	44,49  	5   SB 	53,76  	6      	44,00  	3   SB 	
Lackner, Martin Vike                  	MYC	NOR	54,24  	7      	54,38  	20     	53,80  	7   PR 	44,54  	6   SB 	
Semb, Audun                           	MYC	NOR	54,68  	8   PR 	45,30  	7   SB 	55,06  	8      	45,79  	8      	
Goulding, Sigurd Rø                   	MYC	NOR	56,41  	9   PR 	46,92  	8   SB 	55,40  	9   PR 	45,43  	7   SB 	
Kareem, Allan                         	MYC	NOR	56,46  	10  PR 	47,15  	9   SB 	56,84  	10     	47,50  	11     	
Ottesen, Endre Sæther                 	MYC	NOR	57,36  	11  PR 	48,25  	10  SB 	58,74  	12     	48,80  	13     	
de Korte, Ferdinand                   	MYC	NOR	58,38  	12  PR 	49,17  	13  SB 	1.11,48	18     	48,61  	12  SB 	
Seeland, Julian                       	MYC	NOR	58,80  	13  PR 	48,30  	11  SB 	57,46  	11  PR 	46,72  	9   SB 	
Haugerød, Levi                        	MYC	NOR	59,39  	14  PR 	48,40  	12  SB 	1.00,19	14     	48,98  	14     	
Sundsvold, Thomas                     	MYC	NOR	59,76  	15  PR 	50,73  	14  SB 	1.00,07	13     	49,77  	16  SB 	
Urheim, Anton Marken                  	MYC	NOR	1.02,84	16  PR 	51,99  	17  SB 	1.02,58	16  PR 	51,45  	17  SB 	
Sømme, Martinus Haldorsen             	MYC	NOR	1.03,64	17  PR 	52,46  	18  SB 	1.04,11	17     	53,09  	20     	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud            	MYC	NOR	1.04,35	18     	51,15  	15  SB 	1.12,31	20     	51,59  	18     	
Solbakken, Adrian                     	MYC	NOR	1.04,43	19  PR 	52,48  	19  SB 	1.21,68	21     	52,27  	19  SB 	
Østbye, Oliver                        	MYC	NOR	1.13,08	20     	58,72  	21  SB 	1.12,09	19  PR 	57,74  	21  SB 	
Elleflaadt, Sigve Furuli              	MYC	NOR	1.15,22	21     	51,45  	16  SB 	1.01,69	15  PR 	49,71  	15  SB 	
Venholen, Adrian B.                   	MYC	NOR	1.21,04	22     	1.01,14	22     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                                  			100m   		400m   		500m   		100m 		400m   		
                                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Tørum, Georg Stormo                   	MYD	NOR	13,27  	1      	45,58  	1   SB 	57,62  	3      	       	       	46,09  	1      	
Wahl-Nilsen, Millian                  	MYE	NOR	13,66  	2      	50,45  	10  SB 	1.01,71	10  PR 	       	       	49,81  	11  SB 	
Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane           	MYE	NOR	13,82  	3   SB 	47,26  	3   SB 	58,48  	5   PR 	       	       	48,01  	3      	
Pettersen, Isac                       	MYD	NOR	14,05  	4      	49,57  	8   SB 	57,54  	2   PR 	       	       	48,52  	5   SB 	
Skagsoset, Tørres Bjørge              	MYD	NOR	14,26  	5      	47,83  	4   SB 	58,02  	4   PR 	       	       	48,42  	4      	
Teig, Oliver Haugerud                 	M35	NOR	14,27  	6   SB 	50,27  	9   SB 	1.01,22	9   PR 	       	       	49,38  	9   SB 	
Elbe, Magnus                          	MYD	NOR	14,27  	6   SB 	1.02,10	35     	1.04,94	14  PR 	       	       	51,88  	17  SB 	
Myrli, Magnus Rian                    	MYD	NOR	14,40  	8   SB 	48,35  	7   SB 	1.09,09	21  SB 	       	       	48,54  	6      	
Gravem, Håvard                        	MYD	NOR	14,51  	9      	51,61  	11  SB 	59,32  	8   PR 	       	       	49,98  	13  SB 	
Westgaard, Albert                     	MYD	NOR	14,58  	10  SB 	52,49  	12  SB 	1.03,30	12  PR 	       	       	49,84  	12  SB 	
Ånsløkken, Simen                      	MYD	NOR	14,59  	11     	48,22  	6   SB 	58,87  	6   PR 	       	       	48,55  	7      	
Ottershagen, Alexander                	MYE	NOR	14,63  	12     	46,66  	2   SB 	57,45  	1   PR 	       	       	48,78  	8      	
Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo                   	MYE	NOR	14,68  	13  SB 	53,13  	13  SB 	       	       	14,67  	2   SB 	55,66  	24     	
Lian, Kristian                        	MYD	NOR	14,71  	14     	54,85  	20  SB 	1.15,85	30     	       	       	57,09  	28     	
Stigen, Martin Embre                  	MYE	NOR	14,75  	15  SB 	1.01,31	33     	1.15,49	28     	       	       	52,44  	19  SB 	
Raudberget, Oliver                    	MYD	NOR	14,87  	16     	48,00  	5   SB 	59,04  	7   PR 	       	       	47,51  	2   SB 	
Labuschagne, Martin                   	MYD	NOR	14,88  	17  SB 	55,31  	21     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	WDR    	
Frithjofsen, Nicolai                  	MYE	NOR	14,97  	18  SB 	56,22  	26  SB 	1.13,90	26  PR 	       	       	56,38  	26     	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor                   	MYE	NOR	14,98  	19     	53,17  	15  SB 	1.03,84	13  PR 	       	       	51,75  	15  SB 	
Hammernes, Ola                        	MYF	NOR	14,98  	19     	53,50  	16     	1.02,06	11  PR 	       	       	49,78  	10  SB 	
Suiker, Esten                         	MYE	NOR	15,00  	21  SB 	55,39  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Helstad, Anton Øksdahl                	MYE	NOR	15,19  	22  SB 	54,05  	19  SB 	1.05,91	16  PR 	       	       	54,82  	22     	
Glomstad, Linus Olsen                 	M?	NOR	15,37  	23  SB 	1.02,42	37  SB 	       	       	14,96  	3   SB 	55,37  	23  SB 	
Halvorsen, Trym                       	MYD	NOR	15,52  	24  SB 	1.06,21	44     	1.06,77	17  PR 	       	       	51,87  	16  SB 	
Harstad, Snorre Norli                 	MYE	NOR	15,56  	25     	53,68  	17  SB 	1.06,78	18  PR 	       	       	1.01,32	35     	
Skagsoset, Felix Bjørge               	MYF	NOR	15,66  	26  SB 	1.04,60	43     	1.10,83	24     	       	       	58,83  	31  SB 	
Boldingh, Bastian Hagen               	MYD	NOR	15,68  	27  SB 	57,33  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård              	MYD	NOR	15,77  	28     	54,03  	18  SB 	1.14,75	27  PR 	       	       	52,62  	20  SB 	
Bergersen, Eirik                      	MYF	NOR	15,78  	29  SB 	1.02,35	36  SB 	1.24,85	35  PR 	       	       	1.02,40	36     	
Svee, Jesper                          	MYE	NOR	15,87  	30  SB 	1.01,31	33  SB 	1.19,67	33  PR 	       	       	1.00,60	34  SB 	
Mikkelsen, Mikkel Moen                	MYF	NOR	15,93  	31  SB 	55,78  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Knigge, Mattis Haugom                 	MYE	NOR	16,03  	32  SB 	55,80  	24  SB 	       	       	16,00  	4   SB 	56,92  	27     	
Kjeve, Johannes                       	MYE	NOR	16,12  	33     	56,30  	27  SB 	1.09,29	22  PR 	       	       	58,68  	30     	
Brubak, Markus                        	MYE	NOR	16,23  	34     	1.07,29	46     	1.10,74	23  PR 	       	       	56,08  	25  SB 	
Gravem, Amund                         	MYF	NOR	16,27  	35  SB 	59,73  	31  SB 	1.16,22	32  PR 	       	       	1.00,41	33     	
Evensen, Daniel Aleksander            	MYD	NOR	16,35  	36     	56,82  	28  SB 	1.08,67	20  PR 	       	       	1.05,58	41     	
Elbe, Vincent                         	MYF	NOR	16,62  	37  SB 	56,07  	25  SB 	1.11,98	25  PR 	       	       	58,22  	29     	
Ruud-Novak, Sondre                    	MYD	NOR	16,63  	38     	1.03,27	39  SB 	1.15,60	29     	       	       	1.02,64	37  SB 	
Urheim, Ludvik Marken                 	M?	NOR	16,71  	39  SB 	1.07,03	45  SB 	       	       	16,92  	5      	1.08,66	47     	
Torgersen, Didrik                     	MYD	NOR	16,80  	40     	59,93  	32  SB 	1.16,03	31  PR 	       	       	1.00,01	32     	
Kjær, Eskil Martens                   	MYD	NOR	16,96  	41  SB 	1.03,68	41  SB 	1.27,61	37     	       	       	1.05,45	40     	
Bråthen, Markus                       	MYE	NOR	17,01  	42  SB 	1.03,67	40  SB 	1.25,83	36     	       	       	1.04,10	38     	
Ruud-Novak, Andreas                   	MYE	NOR	17,24  	43     	1.02,77	38  SB 	1.19,87	34  PR 	       	       	1.09,49	49     	
Tverberg, Martin Lunde                	MYE	NOR	17,36  	44     	1.10,50	51  SB 	       	       	17,21  	6   SB 	1.06,83	43  SB 	
Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan              	MYF	NOR	17,44  	45  SB 	1.03,94	42  SB 	       	       	17,25  	7   SB 	1.04,85	39     	
Caspersen, Anthon Emiil               	MYF	NOR	17,79  	46  SB 	1.08,09	48  SB 	       	       	18,68  	11     	1.07,16	45  SB 	
Andersen, Patrick Sandnes             	MYD	NOR	17,99  	47  SB 	1.07,93	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Johannes                      	MYF	NOR	18,01  	48     	1.11,97	54  SB 	1.28,45	38  PR 	       	       	1.19,35	55     	
Gærnæ, Lukas                          	MYF	NOR	18,12  	49  SB 	1.12,39	55  SB 	1.30,17	39  PR 	       	       	1.09,84	50  SB 	
Espedal, Åsmund Pettersen             	M?	NOR	18,26  	50  SB 	1.11,83	53  SB 	       	       	18,95  	12     	1.12,42	51     	
Thorstensen, Tobias Ø.                	M?	NOR	18,34  	51  SB 	1.08,38	49  SB 	       	       	17,71  	8   SB 	1.16,07	54     	
Tvedt-Karlson, Simen                  	M?	NOR	18,38  	52  SB 	1.13,89	57  SB 	       	       	18,05  	10  SB 	1.06,22	42  SB 	
Boldingh, Søndre Hagen                	MYF	NOR	18,42  	53  SB 	1.20,09	63     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kjeve, Andreas                        	MYF	NOR	18,52  	54  SB 	1.17,83	60  SB 	1.31,48	40  PR 	       	       	1.08,39	46  SB 	
Hanes, Thomas Skau                    	M?	NOR	19,20  	55  SB 	1.11,52	52  SB 	       	       	19,14  	13  SB 	1.08,84	48  SB 	
Bakke, Eirik                          	M?	NOR	19,44  	56     	1.24,78	64     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Høyer, Gabriel                        	MYF	NOR	19,73  	57     	1.08,44	50  SB 	       	       	17,95  	9   SB 	1.07,09	44  SB 	
Vikan, Elias                          	MYF	NOR	19,81  	58  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	19,63  	14  SB 	1.12,91	52  SB 	
Ilbråten, Niklas                      	M?	NOR	20,93  	59  SB 	1.40,77	69  SB 	       	       	20,48  	15  SB 	1.23,24	57  SB 	
Østbye, Endre                         	MYF	NOR	21,22  	60     	1.18,61	62  SB 	1.36,36	41  PR 	       	       	1.22,14	56     	
Myhren, Elias                         	M?	NOR	22,43  	61     	1.17,82	59  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Østberg, Emilian                      	MYF	NOR	22,63  	62     	1.27,62	65     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berentsen, Mikkel                     	M?	NOR	23,02  	63  SB 	       	       	       	       	25,78  	21     	       	       	
Andersen, Øivind Sandnes              	M?	NOR	23,36  	64     	1.30,13	67     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bergh, Mio                            	MYF	NOR	23,37  	65  SB 	1.39,29	68  SB 	2.00,54	43  PR 	       	       	1.43,26	58     	
Guttke Bråthen, Noah                  	M?	NOR	23,70  	66  SB 	1.59,05	71  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haugerød, Wilhelm                     	M?	NOR	23,84  	67  SB 	       	       	       	       	24,47  	19     	       	       	
Østli, Vemund Thesen                  	M?	NOR	24,01  	68  SB 	1.28,80	66  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elleflaadt, Olav Furuli               	MYF	NOR	24,18  	69     	1.15,91	58  SB 	1.42,14	42  PR 	       	       	1.12,99	53  SB 	
Terkelsen, Daniel Einbu               	M?	NOR	24,24  	70  SB 	       	       	       	       	23,69  	16  SB 	       	       	
Evensen, Kristian                     	M?	NOR	24,58  	71  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel                	M?	NOR	24,89  	72     	1.50,82	70     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grinden, Ludvig Olstad                	M?	NOR	25,31  	73     	1.18,12	61     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terkelsen, Markus Einbu               	M?	NOR	25,71  	74  SB 	       	       	       	       	24,46  	18  SB 	       	       	
Bjerke, Ole Sletvold                  	M?	NOR	26,29  	75     	1.13,70	56  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Urheim, Theodor Marken                	M?	NOR	28,36  	76  SB 	       	       	       	       	24,72  	20  SB 	       	       	
Røstelien, Georg Brovold              	M?	NOR	28,46  	77  SB 	2.05,42	72  SB 	       	       	28,22  	22  SB 	2.06,84	59     	
Glomstad, Oliver Olsen                	M?	NOR	37,84  	78     	       	       	       	       	30,81  	23  SB 	       	       	
Aasheim, Martin Wiik                  	M?	NOR	43,38  	79  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hammernes, Martin                     	M?	NOR	1.21,79	80     	       	       	       	       	24,09  	17  SB 	       	       	
Sweeney, Silas                        	MYD	NOR	       	DNS    	53,14  	14  SB 	1.05,08	15  PR 	       	       	50,88  	14  SB 	
Borgersen, Elias Gravvold             	MYE	NOR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nyström Eliasson, Olle                	MYD	SWE	       	       	56,82  	28     	1.08,29	19  PR 	       	       	53,67  	21  SB 	
Njøs, Axel Haartsen                   	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,09  	1   SB 	52,43  	18  SB 	
Franten, Haron                        	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Gjesteklasse
Name                                  			500m   		1000m  		
                                      			8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Sæves, Johann Jørgen                  	MSA	NOR	36,79  	1      	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen            	MN1	NOR	38,53  	2   PR 	1.17,00	2   SB 	
Hansen, Vegard                        	MSA	NOR	38,91  	3      	1.16,54	1      	
Njøs, Ivar                            	M50	NOR	39,47  	4      	1.21,57	3      	
Wasvik, Carlos                        	MN2	NOR	41,27  	5      	1.22,57	4      	
Krokhaug, Marius                      	M40	NOR	45,79  	6      	       	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar                 	M60	NOR	46,71  	7      	1.36,43	6   SB 	
Stenhaug, Arne                        	M65	NOR	46,75  	8   SB 	1.38,10	7      	
Jacklin, Anders                       	M50	SWE	49,88  	9   SB 	1.41,86	8   SB 	
Rundsveen, Torgeir                    	M55	NOR	50,78  	10     	1.42,45	9      	
Szygenda, Philippe                    	M45	FRA	1.03,61	11     	1.32,07	5      	
Frodal, Hans Arne                     	MSA	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names