ISU World Cup Final
Heerenveen (NED)
7 - 8 March 2020

Ladies
Name                        	                      			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            	                      			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Herzog, Vanessa             	                      	LSA	AUT	37,31  	1      	       	       	       	       	37,25  	3      	       	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга      	L30	RUS	37,34  	2      	1.14,94	6      	       	       	37,39  	4      	       	       	
Kodaira, Nao                	                      	L30	JPN	37,39  	3      	1.15,00	7      	       	       	37,19  	2      	       	       	
Go, Arisa                   	                      	L30	JPN	37,51  	4      	       	       	       	       	37,74  	6      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина    	LSA	RUS	37,66  	5      	1.15,55	9      	       	       	37,02  	1   TR 	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья       	LN3	RUS	37,75  	6      	1.15,35	8      	       	       	37,73  	5      	       	       	
Bowe, Brittany              	                      	L30	USA	37,90  	7      	1.13,98	2      	       	       	38,00  	8      	1.55,38	8      	
Tsuji, Maki                 	                      	L35	JPN	37,94  	8      	       	       	       	       	38,07  	9      	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                      	LSA	CAN	37,97  	9      	       	       	       	       	37,83  	7      	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi                 	                      	LSA	USA	38,50  	10     	       	       	       	       	38,35  	10     	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                   	LN2	KOR	38,64  	11     	       	       	       	       	38,74  	12     	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                      	LSA	NED	38,79  	12     	1.17,24	11     	       	       	38,70  	11     	       	       	
Leerdam, Jutta              	                      	LN2	NED	       	       	1.13,69	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                	                      	LSA	JPN	       	       	1.13,99	3      	       	       	       	       	1.53,27	2      	
de Jong, Letitia            	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	1.14,41	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина     	L35	RUS	       	       	1.14,73	5      	       	       	       	       	1.55,09	6      	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                      	L30	POL	       	       	1.16,63	10     	       	       	       	       	1.57,45	11     	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)             	LSA	CHN	       	       	1.17,34	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                      	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	3.59,75	1      	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	4.00,03	2      	       	       	1.54,80	5      	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья     	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.01,33	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                      	L30	CZE	       	       	       	       	4.02,13	4      	       	       	       	       	
Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                      	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	4.02,20	5      	       	       	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                      	L30	CAN	       	       	       	       	4.02,93	6      	       	       	1.57,09	9      	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина         	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	4.03,92	7      	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Esmee               	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	4.05,38	8      	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения    	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	4.06,00	9      	       	       	1.54,71	4      	
Anema, Reina                	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	4.08,81	10     	       	       	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                      	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	4.09,26	11     	       	       	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                      	LSA	CZE	       	       	       	       	4.10,53	12     	       	       	1.57,57	12     	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                      	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,10	1   TR 	
Wijfje, Melissa             	                      	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,69	3      	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                      	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,25	7      	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                      	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,28	10     	

Men
Name                        	                      			500m    		1000m     		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            	                      			7 Mar   		7 Mar     		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                      	MN4	JPN	34,31   	1   TR 	          	       	       	       	34,07  	1   TR 	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                      	MSA	CAN	34,41(6)	2      	1.08,11   	2      	       	       	34,30  	2      	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                   	MSA	KOR	34,41(8)	3      	          	       	       	       	34,46  	7      	       	       	
Murakami, Yuma              	                      	MSA	JPN	34,47   	4      	          	       	       	       	34,44  	5      	       	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан       	MSA	RUS	34,50   	5      	          	       	       	       	34,78  	12     	       	       	
Matsui, Yamato              	                      	MN3	JPN	34,60   	6      	          	       	       	       	34,36  	3      	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai               	                      	MSA	NED	34,61   	7      	          	       	       	       	34,45  	6      	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                   	MN3	CHN	34,63   	8      	          	       	       	       	34,66  	10     	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore              	                      	MSA	CAN	34,70   	9      	          	       	       	       	34,70  	11     	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор      	MN4	RUS	34,73   	10     	1.08,62   	7      	       	       	34,38  	4      	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                 	                      	MSA	NED	34,87   	11     	1.08,13   	3      	       	       	34,63  	9      	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                      	M30	CAN	34,98   	12     	          	       	       	       	34,54  	8      	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                	                      	MSA	NED	        	       	1.07,85   	1      	       	       	       	       	1.43,30	2      	
Vosté, Mathias              	                      	MSA	BEL	        	       	1.08,15   	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                      	M30	NED	        	       	1.08,30   	5      	       	       	       	       	1.43,00	1   TR 	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                      	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.08,60   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                      	MSA	GER	        	       	1.08,67   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                   	MN1	CHN	        	       	1.08,80   	9      	       	       	       	       	1.45,69	5      	
Ihle, Nico                  	                      	M30	GER	        	       	1.08,92   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kubo, Koki                  	                      	MN1	JPN	        	       	1.09,04(2)	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart             	                      	MSA	NED	        	       	1.09,04(7)	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roest, Patrick              	                      	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	6.11,15	1      	       	       	1.44,00	3      	
Fish, Graeme                	                      	MN3	CAN	        	       	          	       	6.12,83	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                      	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	6.13,72	3      	       	       	       	       	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила     	MSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	6.16,38	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                      	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	6.16,43	5      	       	       	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan             	                      	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	6.16,70	6      	       	       	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel              	                      	MN4	NED	        	       	          	       	6.17,89	7      	       	       	1.45,93	6      	
Swings, Bart                	                      	MSA	BEL	        	       	          	       	6.21,78	8      	       	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр   	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	6.21,92	9      	       	       	       	       	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                      	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	6.22,11	10     	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Patrick            	                      	M30	GER	        	       	          	       	6.28,83	11     	       	       	       	       	
Michael, Peter              	                      	M30	NZL	        	       	          	       	6.33,95	12     	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson            	                      	MN2	CAN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.45,46	4      	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)            	MN2	KOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.45,97	7      	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                      	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,09	8      	
Oda, Takuro                 	                      	MSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,36	9      	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис          	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,56	10     	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                      	MSA	CAN	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.46,67	11     	
Wenger, Livio               	                      	MSA	SUI	        	       	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,98	12     	

    
                

Native Language Names