Russia Cup - Final
Кубок России - Финал
Moscow (RUS)
3 - 5 March 2020

Ladies
Name                    	                       			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                       			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN2	RUS	39,03  	1      	       	       	1.18,31	1      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,28  	2      	       	       	1.19,45	2      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia      	Коркина, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	39,56  	3      	       	       	1.21,25	6      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina       	Силаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	39,61  	4      	       	       	1.20,17	4      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN3	RUS	39,63  	5      	       	       	1.20,13	3   PR 	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)	LN1	RUS	40,02  	6   PR 	       	       	1.20,78	5   PR 	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	L30	RUS	40,84  	7      	       	       	1.23,92	9      	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina    	Кошелева, Екатерина    	LN1	RUS	41,11  	8   SB 	4.22,52	3      	       	       	2.03,22	2   SB 	
Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN3	RUS	41,33  	9      	       	       	1.21,60	7   SB 	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN3	RUS	42,11  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN3	RUS	42,55  	11     	       	       	1.28,88	12     	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina       	Кемаева, Кристина      	LN1	RUS	43,61  	12     	       	       	1.26,42	10     	       	       	
Chernova, Anna (1992)   	Чернова, Анна (1992)   	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.19,27	1      	       	       	2.06,01	3      	
Sokhryakova, Elena      	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.21,59	2      	       	       	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina       	Комова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	       	       	4.29,86	4   SB 	       	       	2.09,13	5      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya      	Бескровных, Дарья      	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.33,09	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bukina, Polina          	Букина, Полина         	LN2	RUS	       	       	4.36,34	6      	       	       	2.11,81	6      	
Gudoshnikova, Darya     	Гудошникова, Дарья     	LN1	RUS	       	       	4.39,62	7      	       	       	       	DNS    	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya   	Здравкова, Анастасия   	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.39,83	8      	       	       	       	       	
Lezhneva, Mariya        	Лежнева, Мария         	LN3	RUS	       	       	4.45,86	9      	       	       	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina       	Грумандь, Кристина     	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996) 	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.22,22	8      	2.07,88	4      	
Klimenczova, Nina       	Клименцова, Нина       	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.27,44	11     	       	       	
Eranina, Elena          	Еранина, Елена         	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,26	1      	
Gagarina, Kseniya       	Гагарина, Ксения       	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,14	7      	
Evgrafova, Kseniya      	Евграфова, Ксения      	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,92	8      	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                        	                       			3 Mar  		3 Mar  		4 Mar  		5 Mar  		
Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	35,66  	1      	       	       	1.10,08	1   SB 	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail        	Казелин, Михаил        	MN4	RUS	35,89  	2      	       	       	1.11,81	4      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN4	RUS	36,02  	3   SB 	       	       	1.11,98	5      	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,20  	4      	       	       	1.12,03	6      	1.50,57	7      	
Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN4	RUS	36,33  	5      	       	       	1.12,21	8      	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN4	RUS	36,39  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj         	Трусов, Николай        	MN1	RUS	36,46  	7      	       	       	1.11,10	2      	1.49,85	5      	
Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	36,81  	8      	       	       	1.11,51	3      	1.50,21	6      	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN3	RUS	36,89  	9      	       	       	1.12,52	10     	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)  	Логинов, Сергей (1999) 	MN1	RUS	37,04  	10     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav     	Чащин, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	37,46  	11     	       	       	1.14,40	11  PR 	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal        	Мухамедов, Амаль       	MN1	RUS	37,99  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yunin, Yegor            	Юнин, Егор             	MN3	RUS	       	       	6.34,43	1      	       	       	1.49,31	3      	
Seryaev, Yevgeny        	Серяев, Евгений        	M30	RUS	       	       	6.44,38	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bukin, Egor             	Букин, Егор            	MN2	RUS	       	       	6.46,68	3      	       	       	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон      	MN1	RUS	       	       	6.50,00	4      	       	       	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil         	Чмутов, Даниил         	MN1	RUS	       	       	6.54,54	5      	       	       	1.52,76	11     	
Konyshev, Valerij       	Конышев, Валерий       	M35	RUS	       	       	6.54,81	6      	       	       	1.57,20	12     	
Demin, Vladislav        	Демин, Владислав       	MN2	RUS	       	       	7.06,64	7      	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya            	Иванов, Илья           	MN2	RUS	       	       	7.08,73	8      	       	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej      	Худяков, Тимофей       	MSA	RUS	       	       	7.10,99	9      	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis         	Литвинов, Денис        	MSA	RUS	       	       	7.19,54	10     	       	       	1.51,45	10     	
Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.12,05	7      	1.50,80	8      	
Koryakovskij, Egor      	Коряковский, Егор      	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.12,22	9   PR 	1.50,89	9      	
Beliaev, Daniil         	Беляев, Даниил         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,50	1      	
Podolskii, Aleksandr    	Подольский, Александр  	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.48,95	2   SB 	
Shkolin, Egor           	Школин, Егор           	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.49,71	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names