4. Berlin-Pokal / ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
29 February 2020

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		500m   		1000m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Heinze, Angelina            	LYA	GER	47,60  	1      	       	       	1.37,71	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schultz, Kyra               	LB1	GER	48,05  	2   SB 	       	       	1.41,82	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Preuß, Anke                 	L50	GER	48,27  	3   SB 	       	       	1.40,17	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Manthee, Iris               	L55	GER	50,55  	4   SB 	       	       	1.41,31	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herschke, Peggy             	L45	GER	52,92  	5      	       	       	1.47,81	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neumann, Anja               	L45	GER	55,30  	6   SB 	       	       	1.49,66	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Florentine          	LYC	GER	55,43  	7   PR 	55,86  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Budde, Gertraud             	L70	GER	1.06,92	8      	       	       	2.17,57	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triebel, Helene             	LA2	GER	1.11,65	9      	       	       	2.30,10	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bollert, Lucy               	LYA	GER	       	       	44,86  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,99  	2      	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte        	LC1	GER	       	       	45,57  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,22  	3   SB 	
Altkrüger, Jordine Emma     	LYA	GER	       	       	45,90  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,40  	4      	
Powik, Luna-Luisa           	LYA	GER	       	       	46,17  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,78  	1      	
Altenhof, Laura             	LB1	GER	       	       	46,36  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,57  	5      	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte  	LYB	GER	       	       	47,06  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,94  	7      	
Pagano, Clarissa            	LYA	GER	       	       	47,16  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,92  	6      	
König, Paula                	LYA	GER	       	       	47,33  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,98  	8      	
Pfau, Charlotte             	LYA	GER	       	       	48,61  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,12  	9   SB 	
Jarmatz, Luisa              	LYB	GER	       	       	49,16  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,86  	10  SB 	
Schürmann, Emely            	LYB	GER	       	       	49,62  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,09  	12  SB 	
Göpelt, Neele               	LYC	GER	       	       	49,76  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,38  	13     	
Diefenbach, Marieke         	LYB	GER	       	       	51,04  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,79  	14     	
Podufall, Anik              	LYB	GER	       	       	51,69  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,20  	17     	
Diatchenko, Anna            	LYC	GER	       	       	52,32  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,18  	16  SB 	
Kaiser, Lina                	LYC	GER	       	       	52,52  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,14  	15  SB 	
Wuttig, Kaily               	LYA	GER	       	       	53,31  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,64  	19     	
Klein, Paulina              	LYA	GER	       	       	53,38  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,19  	20  SB 	
Golde, Lucie                	LYC	GER	       	       	53,42  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,64  	23  SB 	
Neumann, Vanessa            	LYA	GER	       	       	53,74  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,44  	18  SB 	
Weidelt, Anna               	LYB	GER	       	       	54,04  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,63  	22     	
Wagenknecht, Vivienne       	LYB	GER	       	       	54,58  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,95  	25  SB 	
Rogge, Julienne             	LYB	GER	       	       	55,11  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,51  	21     	
de Souza Ferraz Höllein, Isa	LYC	GER	       	       	55,27  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,69  	26     	
Hoffmann, Leni              	LYE	GER	       	       	55,49  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,82  	24  SB 	
Schöbel, Nea Malin          	LYB	GER	       	       	55,94  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,89  	11  SB 	
Unterdörfel, Helena         	LYE	GER	       	       	59,19  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,48  	27  SB 	
Hoffmann, Helena            	LYD	GER	       	       	59,95  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,98  	32  SB 	
Lukas, Lyann                	LYD	GER	       	       	1.01,60	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,34  	33  SB 	
Schmidt, Thea Luisa         	LYC	GER	       	       	1.01,70	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,36  	35  SB 	
Köbernick, Marie            	LYD	GER	       	       	1.02,88	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,34  	33  SB 	
Graf, Frederike             	LYC	GER	       	       	1.03,49	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,31  	36  SB 	
Sczepansky, Enrika          	LYC	GER	       	       	1.04,01	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,26  	39  SB 	
Martin, Ellen               	LYD	GER	       	       	1.04,42	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,84  	38  SB 	
Vicenti, Annika             	LYC	GER	       	       	1.05,88	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,73  	37  SB 	
Diefenbach, Annegreth       	LYD	GER	       	       	1.07,81	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,49  	40  SB 	
Postolaki, Katja            	LYD	GER	       	       	1.09,29	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,53  	41  SB 	
Podufall, Jonna             	LYD	GER	       	       	1.09,98	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,09  	43  SB 	
Sarnoch, Gianna Sophie      	LYB	GER	       	       	1.10,60	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,68  	31  SB 	
Schniesko, Franka           	LYC	GER	       	       	1.10,82	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,23  	42  SB 	
Bergunde, Novalie           	LYC	GER	       	       	1.13,11	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,45  	49     	
Walter, Julia               	LYC	GER	       	       	1.18,91	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,15  	48  SB 	
Hübner, Maria               	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,87  	1   SB 	       	       	36,47  	30  SB 	
Pechstein, Nele             	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,59  	2   SB 	       	       	35,88  	28  SB 	
Hoffmann, Lilly             	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,18  	3      	       	       	42,42  	46  SB 	
Seidel, Katrin Hoa          	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,66  	1      	36,03  	29  SB 	
Förde, Naila                	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,85  	2   SB 	41,16  	44  SB 	
Schwenke, Yasmina           	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,23  	3   SB 	41,30  	45  SB 	
Fix, Isabelle               	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,09  	4   SB 	42,55  	47     	
Fix, Annabelle              	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                        			500m   		500m   		1000m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Lotze, Clemens              	MB1	GER	40,82  	1   PR 	       	       	1.24,36	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pollok, Elias               	MB2	GER	41,19  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yeow, Daniel                	M35	AUS	42,23  	3   SB 	       	       	1.22,27	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodius, Andreas             	M60	GER	42,23  	3   SB 	       	       	1.26,08	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Täubrich, Lucas             	MC2	GER	45,42  	5      	       	       	1.35,91	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumpf, Thomas               	M55	GER	45,59  	6   SB 	       	       	1.30,26	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Carlos              	MYA	GER	46,29  	7   PR 	       	       	1.36,43	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Felix, Roman                	M50	GER	48,14  	8   SB 	       	       	1.35,45	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Milan               	MYA	GER	48,18  	9      	       	       	1.44,91	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Frank              	M55	GER	48,35  	10  PR 	       	       	1.37,00	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gruhl, Sven                 	M55	GER	49,10  	11  SB 	       	       	1.35,64	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jaskolka, Karol             	MYB	GER	49,32  	12     	       	       	1.39,81	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weder, Maik                 	M45	GER	49,71  	13  PR 	       	       	1.37,90	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zabel, Tino                 	M50	GER	51,20  	14  PR 	       	       	1.45,70	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsyupiy, Nick               	MYC	GER	52,49  	15  PR 	53,51  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheibe, Anton              	MYB	GER	53,73  	16     	       	       	1.52,72	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taschenberger, Arno         	MYA	GER	53,80  	17  PR 	       	       	1.49,29	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon          	MYC	GER	54,19  	18  PR 	53,36  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kühnert, Lukas              	MYC	GER	55,12  	19  PR 	52,79  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Jonathan             	MYB	GER	55,33  	20  PR 	       	       	1.54,68	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rösler, Carl Otis           	MYB	GER	55,65  	21  PR 	       	       	1.56,40	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hannig, Volker              	M50	GER	57,74  	22     	       	       	1.55,21	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fritzsche, Andreas          	M60	GER	58,44  	23  SB 	       	       	1.51,69	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Matthias              	M40	GER	1.01,03	24     	       	       	2.06,30	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langen, Klaus-Dieter        	M75	GER	1.02,77	25  SB 	       	       	2.19,78	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiesgen, Gunnar             	M50	GER	1.06,02	26     	       	       	2.10,52	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langer, Jakob               	M?	GER	1.10,73	27  PR 	57,15  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herting, Volker             	M75	GER	1.12,21	28     	       	       	2.31,83	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede              	MYA	GER	       	       	42,60  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,23  	1   SB 	
Höhne, Dustin               	MYA	GER	       	       	44,19  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,60  	5      	
Marth, Bandet               	MYA	GER	       	       	44,60  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,99  	3      	
Göpelt, Arvid               	MC1	GER	       	       	44,75  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,98  	2   SB 	
Rohleder, Tim Collin        	MYB	GER	       	       	44,98  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,21  	4   SB 	
Görhardt, Lars Lukas        	MC1	GER	       	       	46,99  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,97  	6      	
Wieseke, Arne               	MYA	GER	       	       	47,02  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,25  	7      	
Teubner, Levi               	MYC	GER	       	       	49,73  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,03  	8   SB 	
Steinmetz, Marvin           	MYC	GER	       	       	49,89  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,11  	10  SB 	
Lapson, Mike                	MYA	GER	       	       	50,56  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,25  	11  SB 	
Schlöffel, Paul             	MYC	GER	       	       	50,58  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,75  	12  SB 	
Kleinke, Ben Luca           	MYB	GER	       	       	51,59  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,97  	13     	
Baum, Valentin              	MYB	GER	       	       	51,78  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,07  	9   SB 	
Wolf, Hans Richard          	MYC	GER	       	       	53,28  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,23  	15  SB 	
Köbernick, Paul             	MYA	GER	       	       	53,39  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,87  	14  SB 	
Pfau, Leander               	MYC	GER	       	       	53,54  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,51  	19     	
Zschätzsch, Samuel          	MYD	GER	       	       	53,96  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,11  	18  SB 	
Hannig, Tim                 	MYC	GER	       	       	54,10  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,28  	22     	
Graef, Simon                	MYC	GER	       	       	54,59  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,51  	16  SB 	
Kuss, Bruno                 	MYC	GER	       	       	55,26  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,61  	17  SB 	
Volke, Caspar               	MYC	GER	       	       	57,39  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,17  	21  SB 	
Ewinger, Lennart            	MYC	GER	       	       	57,92  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,78  	23  SB 	
Kemper, Georg               	MYC	GER	       	       	1.00,53	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,85  	24  SB 	
Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas        	MYD	GER	       	       	1.01,18	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,73  	27  SB 	
Podufall, Jesse             	MYF	GER	       	       	1.02,92	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,17  	29  SB 	
Risch, Marc                 	MYD	GER	       	       	1.05,40	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,82  	28  SB 	
Lindorf, Bruno              	MYA	GER	       	       	1.05,74	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,79  	20  SB 	
Risch, Dennis               	MYC	GER	       	       	1.06,42	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,19  	31     	
Chalkraft, Luis             	MYD	GER	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,77  	34  SB 	
Benkenstein, Ricardo        	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,82  	1   SB 	27,35  	3   SB 	       	       	
Bloch, Christopher          	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,89  	2   SB 	       	       	41,58  	33  SB 	
Richter, Dexter             	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,08  	1      	37,30  	25  SB 	
Gordon, David               	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,33  	2   SB 	38,25  	30  SB 	
Hiesgen, Konrad             	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,71  	4      	37,65  	26  SB 	
Bender, Finn                	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,02  	5   SB 	40,34  	32  SB 	
Bakroon, Mohammed           	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names