World Allround Championships 2020
Hamar (NOR)
29 February - 1 March 2020

Ladies
Name                     	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                         	                          			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Bosiek, Karolina         	                          	LN1	POL	38,76  	1   SB 	4.12,90	18     	1.57,42	15     	       	       	
Takagi, Nana             	                          	LSA	JPN	38,86  	2      	4.08,59	13     	1.55,15	3      	7.19,56	8   SB 	
Kazelina, Elizaveta      	                          	LN4	RUS	38,86  	2   SB 	4.08,82	14     	1.56,39	9      	       	       	
Wüst, Ireen              	                          	L30	NED	38,96  	4      	4.02,60	3   SB 	1.53,89	1   TR 	7.01,68	2   SB 	
Sato, Ayano              	                          	LN4	JPN	38,99  	5   PR 	4.06,68	10     	1.56,03	8      	       	       	
Wijfje, Melissa          	                          	LSA	NED	39,15  	6      	4.02,81	4      	1.55,72	6      	7.05,20	5      	
Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                          	LSA	CZE	39,18  	7      	4.09,34	16     	1.56,73	11     	       	       	
Blondin, Ivanie          	                          	L30	CAN	39,19  	8      	4.02,54	2      	1.55,21	5      	7.04,46	4      	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia      	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	39,29  	9   PR 	4.04,30	9      	1.54,85	2      	7.05,20	5   PR 	
Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                          	LSA	ITA	39,30  	10     	4.04,14	8      	1.57,22	13     	7.12,00	7   SB 	
Han, Mei                 	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	39,35  	11     	4.14,71	22     	1.57,33	14     	       	       	
de Jong, Antoinette      	                          	LSA	NED	39,39  	12     	4.03,40	5      	1.55,19	4      	7.02,79	3      	
Yin, Qi                  	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	39,48  	13  PR 	4.13,70	20     	1.57,68	16     	       	       	
Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	40,15  	14     	4.08,25	11     	2.01,54	22     	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia        	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	40,17  	15  SB 	4.04,13	7      	1.56,68	10  SB 	       	       	
Sakai, Nene              	                          	LSA	JPN	40,22  	16     	4.12,91	19     	2.00,47	20     	       	       	
Maltais, Valerie         	                          	LSA	CAN	40,24  	17  SB 	4.09,01	15     	1.59,29	18     	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina       	                          	L30	CZE	40,30  	18  SB 	4.01,89	1      	1.55,89	7      	6.53,94	1      	
Dufter, Roxane           	                          	LSA	GER	40,53  	19     	4.14,83	23     	1.59,31	19     	       	       	
Zueva, Marina            	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	40,56  	20  SB 	4.08,25	11     	       	       	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina        	                          	LN1	POL	40,60  	21     	4.19,74	24     	2.04,32	23     	       	       	
Weidemann, Isabelle      	                          	LSA	CAN	40,67  	22  SB 	4.04,03	6      	1.56,87	12     	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline   	                          	LSA	NOR	40,71  	23  SB 	4.14,21	21     	2.00,62	21     	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia       	                          	L45	GER	41,06  	24  SB 	4.09,66	17     	1.59,14	17     	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                          			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                         	                          			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar   		
Ichinohe, Seitaro        	                          	MSA	JPN	36,17  	1   PR 	6.24,63	8      	1.45,85	3      	13.07,88	2   PR 	
Langelaar, Tyson         	                          	MN2	CAN	36,29  	2      	6.39,72	21  SB 	1.46,48	11     	        	       	
Williamson, Shane        	                          	MSA	JPN	36,31  	3   SB 	6.30,12	16     	1.46,27	8   SB 	13.39,33	8   SB 	
Bachanek, Marcin         	                          	MSA	POL	36,32  	4      	6.53,22	24  SB 	1.49,36	20     	        	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde   	                          	MSA	NOR	36,37  	5   SB 	6.19,40	2      	1.45,02	2      	13.19,22	7   SB 	
Bøkko, Håvard            	                          	M30	NOR	36,45  	6   SB 	6.28,85	13     	1.49,20	19     	        	       	
Roest, Patrick           	                          	MSA	NED	36,52  	7      	6.14,35	1      	1.44,41	1      	13.02,45	1      	
Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                          	M30	NED	36,64  	8      	6.22,93	7      	1.45,97	4   SB 	13.12,38	5      	
Kahanbai, Alemasi        	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	36,64  	8   SB 	6.41,55	22     	1.48,02	14     	        	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir     	                          	MN1	NOR	36,71  	10  PR 	6.30,04	15     	1.46,18	7      	        	       	
Tsuchiya, Riku           	                          	MN3	JPN	36,74  	11  SB 	6.26,76	12     	1.46,42	10  SB 	        	       	
Beliaev, Daniil          	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	36,86  	12     	6.38,84	20     	1.46,09	5      	        	       	
Wenger, Livio            	                          	MSA	SUI	36,98  	13  SB 	6.32,98	17     	1.46,76	12     	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey         	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	37,00  	14  SB 	6.21,95	4      	1.46,28	9      	13.10,47	3   PR 	
Swings, Bart             	                          	MSA	BEL	37,01  	15  SB 	6.26,74	11     	1.46,14	6      	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea       	                          	MSA	ITA	37,20  	16  SB 	6.37,96	19     	       	WDR    	        	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	37,22  	17  SB 	6.42,92	23     	1.48,61	17  SB 	        	       	
Schigolev, Vitaliy       	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	37,40  	18  SB 	6.26,13	10     	1.48,62	18     	        	       	
Kramer, Sven             	                          	M30	NED	37,49  	19     	6.25,54	9      	       	WDR    	        	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	37,58  	20  SB 	6.36,48	18     	1.50,17	21     	        	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	                          	M30	CAN	37,96  	21     	6.22,82	5      	1.48,50	16     	13.10,95	4      	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)  	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	38,19  	22  SB 	6.22,92	6      	1.48,40	15  PR 	        	       	
Belchos, Jordan          	                          	M30	CAN	38,35  	23     	6.20,76	3      	1.47,68	13  SB 	13.15,01	6      	
Ghiotto, Davide          	                          	MSA	ITA	39,31  	24  SB 	6.29,96	14     	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names