Belarus Open Cup
Minsk (BLR)
28 February - 1 March 2020

Ladies
Name                       	                        			500m    		3000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                        			28 Feb  		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA1	BLR	41,31   	1      	       	       	       	       	1.26,27	2      	
Shostak, Mariia            	                        	LA2	UKR	42,54   	2      	4.52,44	1      	2.15,80	5      	1.26,81	3      	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB1	BLR	42,72   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hurdjiy, Daria             	                        	LB1	UKR	43,34   	4   PR 	5.06,63	4   PR 	2.22,00	10  PR 	1.28,52	5   PR 	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения      	LB2	BLR	43,66   	5      	       	       	2.17,16	6      	       	       	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LB2	BLR	43,82   	6      	       	DNF    	2.21,92	9   PR 	1.29,48	7      	
Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина      	LN2	BLR	44,14   	7      	       	       	2.15,52	4      	1.27,85	4      	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN2	BLR	44,44   	8      	       	       	       	       	1.31,42	9      	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB1	BLR	44,62   	9      	       	       	2.23,93	12  PR 	       	       	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина        	LB2	BLR	44,67   	10     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана         	LB1	BLR	44,68   	11  SB 	       	       	2.21,30	8   SB 	1.30,38	8   SB 	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LB2	BLR	44,70   	12     	       	       	2.18,59	7      	       	       	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA1	BLR	44,98   	13     	       	       	       	       	1.29,21	6      	
Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения          	LA2	BLR	44,99   	14     	4.58,38	2      	2.22,46	11     	1.33,45	12     	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC1	BLR	45,15   	15     	       	       	2.24,02	13     	1.31,45	10  PR 	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LC2	BLR	45,34   	16     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Hrytsenko, Viktoria        	                        	LA1	UKR	45,60   	17  PR 	5.34,75	7   SB 	       	DNF    	1.35,93	17     	
Khochyna, Sofiia           	                        	L?	UKR	46,05   	18  PR 	5.03,59	3   PR 	2.24,18	14  PR 	1.33,99	13  PR 	
Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна          	LB1	BLR	46,15   	19     	       	       	       	       	1.35,53	16     	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB1	BLR	46,24   	20     	       	       	2.27,39	17     	1.34,72	14     	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC1	BLR	46,67   	21  PR 	       	       	2.25,59	15  PR 	1.34,99	15  PR 	
Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина       	LB2	BLR	46,85(0)	22     	       	       	2.25,71	16     	1.32,52	11  SB 	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LC2	BLR	46,85(3)	23  PR 	       	       	2.35,21	20     	       	       	
Kulias, Anna               	                        	LC2	UKR	47,36   	24  PR 	6.27,11	10     	2.42,24	28  PR 	1.40,96	20     	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LB2	BLR	47,90   	25     	5.17,06	5   PR 	2.30,17	18     	       	       	
Makeichyk, Sofya           	Макейчик, София         	LB2	BLR	48,02   	26     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC1	BLR	48,18   	27     	       	       	2.30,45	19  PR 	1.37,69	18  PR 	
Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LYA	BLR	48,69   	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.40,04	19  SB 	
Rudenka, Liubou            	Руденко, Любовь         	LYA	BLR	49,14   	29     	       	       	       	       	1.43,43	24     	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC1	BLR	49,17   	30     	       	       	2.38,48	25  PR 	       	       	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LC2	BLR	50,12   	31     	       	DQ     	2.37,76	23  PR 	       	       	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYD	BLR	50,31   	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Charniakova, Darya         	                        	LYB	BLR	50,41   	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.45,53	26  PR 	
Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC1	BLR	51,30   	34     	       	       	2.53,84	32  PR 	       	       	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB1	BLR	51,31   	35     	       	       	2.44,41	29     	1.44,96	25     	
Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	5.28,86	6   PR 	2.35,84	22  PR 	1.42,60	22  PR 	
Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	        	       	5.41,67	8   SB 	2.37,99	24  SB 	1.41,95	21  SB 	
Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	5.46,60	9   PR 	2.38,67	26  PR 	1.46,55	27  PR 	
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина       	LN2	BLR	        	       	       	       	2.03,63	1   PR 	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна          	LN1	BLR	        	       	       	       	2.07,72	2      	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA1	BLR	        	       	       	       	2.09,87	3      	1.24,16	1      	
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	2.35,33	21  PR 	1.43,04	23  PR 	
Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	        	       	       	       	2.41,35	27  PR 	1.48,68	28     	
Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	        	       	       	       	2.49,98	30  PR 	1.48,98	29  PR 	
Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	        	       	       	       	2.52,82	31  PR 	1.53,39	30     	
Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	       	       	3.08,88	33  PR 	2.00,98	33  PR 	
Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	       	       	3.09,41	34  PR 	2.06,26	34     	
Artemenko, Polina          	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	       	       	3.18,81	35  PR 	2.11,47	35  SB 	
Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения      	LN3	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                        	LYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,37	31  PR 	
El-Baf, Hiam               	                        	LYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,89	32  PR 	
Melyantsava, Darya         	                        	LYC	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,60	36     	
Korzh, Diana               	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.21,57	37  PR 	
Frolova, Valeriya (2005)   	Фролова, Валерия (2005) 	LC2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.31,59	38  PR 	
Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYD	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,73	39  PR 	
Osovska, Alisa             	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.33,27	40  PR 	
Miagkykh, Polina           	                        	L?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.41,14	41  PR 	
Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior
Name                       	                        			500m   		
                           	                        			28 Feb 		
Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LYA	BLR	49,33  	1   PR 	
Sokolova, Yulia            	Соколова, Юлия          	LB2	UKR	51,32  	2   SB 	
Mankovska, Daria           	                        	L?	UKR	51,65  	3   PR 	
Filipovich, Daria          	                        	L?	BLR	51,84  	4   PR 	
Tsomka, Anastasiia         	                        	L?	UKR	52,72  	5   PR 	
Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC1	BLR	53,46  	6      	
Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC1	BLR	53,99  	7   PR 	
Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC1	BLR	54,08  	8   PR 	
Melyantsava, Darya         	                        	LYC	BLR	56,86  	9   PR 	
El-Baf, Hiam               	                        	LYA	BLR	58,06  	10  PR 	
Korsunska, Diana           	                        	L?	UKR	58,55  	11     	
Artemenko, Polina          	                        	L?	UKR	1.00,72	12  PR 	
Astahova, Anastasia        	                        	L?	UKR	1.01,42	13  PR 	
Korzh, Diana               	                        	L?	UKR	1.05,14	14  PR 	
Frolova, Valeriya (3)      	                        	L?	BLR	1.08,39	15  PR 	
Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYD	BLR	1.11,94	16  PR 	
Halubtsova, Yelizaveta     	                        	LYA	BLR	1.12,10	17  PR 	
Osovska, Alisa             	                        	L?	UKR	1.15,28	18  PR 	
Kostiuchenko, Sofia        	                        	L?	UKR	1.17,89	19  PR 	
Miagkykh, Polina           	                        	L?	UKR	1.22,12	20  SB 	

Men
Name                       	                        			500m    		3000m  		5000m  		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                        			28 Feb  		28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MA2	BLR	36,46   	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN1	BLR	36,61   	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,86	4      	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман          	MA2	BLR	37,42   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	37,68(2)	4   SB 	       	       	6.50,78	1   SB 	       	       	1.12,72	1   PR 	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MB2	BLR	37,68(3)	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,16	6      	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита         	MA2	BLR	37,95   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN2	BLR	38,06   	7      	       	       	       	       	1.57,59	3   PR 	1.15,46	5      	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MA2	BLR	38,37   	8      	4.19,66	1      	       	       	1.58,46	4      	1.16,84	7      	
Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN1	BLR	38,68   	9      	       	       	       	       	2.08,93	15  PR 	1.19,22	11     	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MA2	BLR	38,78   	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.59,93	5      	1.17,44	8   PR 	
Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел      	MB2	BLR	39,00   	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                        	MA1	BLR	39,26   	12     	       	       	       	       	2.04,17	7      	1.19,20	10     	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB1	BLR	39,46   	13     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита          	MA1	BLR	39,80   	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,32	17     	
Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений      	MN2	BLR	39,82   	15     	       	       	       	       	2.07,19	13  SB 	1.23,45	18     	
Shevchuk, Yaroslav         	                        	MN1	UKR	40,00   	16     	4.33,34	3      	       	       	2.04,08	6   PR 	1.20,76	12     	
Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем         	MB2	BLR	40,10   	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,30	13     	
Fursa, Ivan                	                        	MB1	BLR	40,16   	18     	4.49,89	5   PR 	       	       	2.08,14	14     	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MB2	BLR	40,20   	19     	4.31,89	2   SB 	       	       	2.05,48	9      	1.18,80	9   PR 	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB1	BLR	40,55   	20  PR 	       	       	7.52,73	3   PR 	2.05,28	8      	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар     	MB2	BLR	40,67   	21     	       	       	       	       	2.11,14	16  PR 	       	       	
Mikheyeu, Anton            	Михеев, Антон           	MB1	BLR	40,68   	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB1	BLR	41,05   	23     	       	       	       	       	2.06,63	12     	       	       	
Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём          	MA1	BLR	41,13   	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,66	20     	
Sipko, Ivan                	Сипко, Иван             	MN1	BLR	41,16   	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,71	14  SB 	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MB2	BLR	41,30   	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,99	15  PR 	
Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита         	MB2	BLR	41,80   	27     	       	       	       	       	2.13,43	17     	1.23,56	19     	
Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас        	MB1	BLR	41,94   	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав       	MB2	BLR	42,22   	29     	       	       	       	       	2.06,28	11     	1.22,19	16  PR 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MC2	BLR	42,53   	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,31	21     	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MC2	BLR	43,17   	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.16,51	19     	       	       	
Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC1	BLR	43,66   	32     	       	       	       	       	2.17,93	21  PR 	1.28,03	23  PR 	
Khochyn, Mykyta            	                        	M?	UKR	        	DNS    	4.42,73	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав    	MN3	BLR	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN2	BLR	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	1.52,53	1      	1.12,95	2      	
Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	        	       	4.53,40	6   PR 	       	       	2.15,74	18  PR 	1.28,97	24     	
Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	5.02,03	7   PR 	       	       	2.16,85	20  PR 	1.27,10	22  PR 	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	        	       	5.03,69	8   PR 	       	       	2.21,91	23  PR 	1.32,28	28  PR 	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	        	       	5.09,73	9   PR 	       	       	2.23,57	26     	1.30,53	26  PR 	
Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	5.15,09	10  PR 	       	       	2.20,06	22  PR 	1.29,01	25  PR 	
Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	5.22,09	11  PR 	       	       	2.33,76	34  PR 	1.41,69	40  PR 	
Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	5.25,33	12  PR 	       	       	2.35,20	36  PR 	1.38,79	38  PR 	
Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	5.26,86	13  PR 	       	       	2.29,90	31  PR 	1.36,90	34  PR 	
Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	5.36,15	14     	       	       	2.27,41	29     	1.34,83	32  PR 	
Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	       	DNS    	       	       	2.22,21	24  PR 	1.34,76	31  PR 	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь           	MC2	BLR	        	       	       	       	7.51,37	2   PR 	2.05,56	10  PR 	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr        	                        	M55	BLR	        	       	       	       	7.53,02	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей      	MN4	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,49	2      	       	       	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.23,29	25     	1.31,89	27  PR 	
Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,12	27  PR 	1.34,17	30     	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,44	28  PR 	       	       	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.29,60	30  PR 	1.35,58	33     	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.30,75	32  PR 	1.38,17	37  SB 	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,12	33  PR 	1.37,01	35  PR 	
Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.35,19	35  PR 	       	       	
Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.37,15	37  SB 	1.39,14	39  PR 	
Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.38,12	38  PR 	1.44,26	43     	
Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил        	MC2	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.38,25	39  PR 	       	       	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.38,27	40  PR 	       	       	
Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.38,87	41  PR 	1.43,79	42  PR 	
Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.42,39	42  PR 	1.56,01	49  PR 	
Kastritsa, Yauheni         	Кастрица, Евгений       	MC1	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.42,53	43  PR 	       	       	
Yazemov, Denis             	                        	M?	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.48,99	44  PR 	1.53,41	45  PR 	
Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.00,51	45  PR 	1.59,81	54  PR 	
Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.02,39	46  PR 	1.53,81	46  PR 	
Chizh, Alexey              	                        	M?	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.07,43	47     	       	       	
Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.12,40	48  PR 	1.57,67	53  PR 	
Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,19	49  PR 	2.27,61	57  PR 	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	1.55,89	48  PR 	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей       	MN1	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,19	3      	
Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,05	29  SB 	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.37,97	36  SB 	
Valchkou, Daniil           	                        	MYA	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.42,91	41  PR 	
Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,97	44  PR 	
Huzkou, Yaraslau           	                        	MYB	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,45	47  PR 	
Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван           	M?	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,03	50  PR 	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYC	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,27	51  PR 	
Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                        	M?	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,65	52  PR 	
Akulov, Denys              	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.15,84	55  PR 	
Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYD	BLR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,71	56  PR 	
Kirpo, Bogdan              	                        	M?	UKR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior
Name                       	                        			500m   		
                           	                        			28 Feb 		
Shamich, Maksym            	                        	M?	UKR	42,93  	1   PR 	
Shynkar, Vladislav         	                        	MB2	UKR	43,79  	2   PR 	
Makhnovich, Valerey        	Махнович, Валерий       	MB1	BLR	43,96  	3   PR 	
Leontenko, Rostyslav       	                        	M?	UKR	44,05  	4   PR 	
Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC1	BLR	44,44  	5      	
Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	44,47  	6   PR 	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MYA	BLR	44,49  	7   PR 	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MYA	BLR	44,73  	8      	
Aniskov, Ivan              	Анисков, Иван           	M?	BLR	45,05  	9   PR 	
Kaliadka, Ivan             	                        	MB2	BLR	45,17  	10     	
Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MYA	BLR	45,30  	11  PR 	
Skryplov, Vladislav        	                        	M?	UKR	45,42  	12  PR 	
Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MC2	BLR	46,01  	13  PR 	
Bohun, Nazar               	                        	M?	UKR	46,72  	14  PR 	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MC2	BLR	47,20  	15  PR 	
Makarkov, Daniil           	Макарков, Даниил        	MC2	BLR	47,36  	16  PR 	
Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MC2	BLR	47,60  	17  PR 	
Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC1	BLR	47,73  	18  SB 	
Valchkou, Daniil           	                        	MYA	BLR	47,92  	19  PR 	
Kimak, Dmytro              	                        	M?	UKR	48,69  	20  PR 	
Khochyn, Hlib              	                        	M?	UKR	48,77  	21  PR 	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB1	BLR	49,50  	22     	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYD	BLR	49,78  	23     	
Svitin, Timur              	                        	MYA	BLR	49,93  	24  PR 	
Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYC	BLR	49,99  	25     	
Kozyko, Dmytro             	                        	M?	UKR	50,06  	26  PR 	
Prazhevalski, Hleb         	                        	MYA	BLR	50,64  	27  PR 	
Yazemov, Denis             	                        	M?	BLR	50,99  	28  PR 	
Chizh, Alexey              	                        	M?	BLR	52,66  	29  PR 	
Rudzevich, Albert          	                        	MYD	BLR	53,82  	30     	
Huzkou, Yaraslau           	                        	MYB	BLR	54,48  	31  PR 	
Padalka, Vitalii           	                        	MYA	UKR	54,99  	32  PR 	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYC	BLR	55,17  	33     	
Onyshchenko, Hryhorii      	                        	M?	UKR	55,32  	34  PR 	
Prozhivalskiy, Yahor       	                        	M?	BLR	56,06  	35  PR 	
Kazionov, Fedir            	                        	M?	UKR	57,97  	36  PR 	
Bordun, Viacheslav         	                        	M?	UKR	1.00,75	37  PR 	
Akulov, Denys              	                        	M?	UKR	1.00,87	38  PR 	
Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYD	BLR	1.01,10	39  PR 	
Kastritsa, Yauheni         	Кастрица, Евгений       	MC1	BLR	1.02,80	40  PR 	
Oliinyk, Arsenii           	                        	M?	UKR	1.10,28	41  PR 	
Kirpo, Bogdan              	                        	M?	UKR	1.27,02	42  PR 	
Abramau, Madest            	                        	MC1	BLR	       	DNS    	
Novikov, Ivan              	Новиков, Иван           	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names