Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
24 February 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van Benthem, Demi     	LN3	NED	41,71  	1   SB 	1.21,81	1   SB 	       	       	
Koster, Mayke         	LA1	NED	42,84  	2   PR 	1.25,78	3   PR 	       	       	
Sokolov, Megan        	LA1	NED	43,29  	3   SB 	1.24,59	2   SB 	       	       	
Luciani, Veronica     	LN3	ITA	43,38  	4      	       	       	2.08,22	1   PR 	
Sierdsma, Thirza      	LA2	NED	43,66  	5      	       	       	2.14,20	2      	
Gerbrandy, Marieke    	LA1	NED	43,81  	6      	1.26,47	4   SB 	       	       	
Koopman, Zenna        	LA1	NED	44,14  	7      	       	       	2.19,19	5   PR 	
Lindqvist, Ann-Marie  	LN3	SWE	45,68  	8      	       	       	2.18,41	4      	
van Klink, Quinty     	LA2	NED	45,87  	9      	       	       	2.14,62	3   PR 	
Scholtens, Iris       	LSA	NED	46,61  	10     	       	       	2.24,61	6      	
Boersma, Annamarie    	LN2	NED	47,84  	11  SB 	1.36,01	5   SB 	       	       	
Rondel, Léa           	LYA	FRA	52,88  	12  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Hospes, Jesper        	M30	NED	36,05  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,13  	1      	       	DNS    	
Hamers, Jan (1996)    	MN4	NED	37,51  	2   SB 	1.12,82	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Efdé, Jacco           	MN1	NED	37,56  	3      	1.13,46	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd     	MSA	NED	37,81  	4      	       	       	1.52,61	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Homme Jan   	MN2	NED	38,08  	5      	       	       	1.54,91	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kingma, Niels         	MA2	NED	38,23  	6   PR 	1.14,46	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Essen, Bram       	MA1	NED	38,36  	7   PR 	       	       	1.57,88	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Nino        	MN3	NED	38,48  	8   SB 	1.14,29	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bolding, George       	MN3	NED	38,66  	9      	       	       	2.02,06	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart       	MN2	NED	38,78  	10     	       	       	1.54,47	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horlings, Wessel      	MN1	NED	38,84  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,73  	2   SB 	25,10  	1   SB 	
Dogterom, Mike        	MN1	NED	39,37  	12     	       	       	1.55,11	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van de Pol, Otto      	M35	NED	39,78  	13     	       	       	1.56,50	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
bij de Weg, Stefan    	MA1	NED	39,78  	13     	       	       	2.01,83	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Priest, Leon          	MN2	NED	40,14  	15     	1.19,92	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bohnen, Job           	M35	NED	40,37  	16     	       	       	2.05,51	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heijkoop, Danny       	MA1	NED	40,89  	17     	1.19,71	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marinus, Ruben        	MN3	NED	41,49  	18  PR 	       	       	2.02,42	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens      	M40	NED	41,53  	19     	       	       	2.04,20	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veldsman, Johanco     	MA2	GBR	41,56  	20     	       	       	2.10,03	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rondel, Mathys        	MB1	FRA	41,60  	21  PR 	       	       	2.02,71	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiersma, Jitse        	MA1	NED	41,64  	22     	       	       	2.08,17	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Gerben    	MN1	NED	41,68  	23     	       	       	2.02,22	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Faber, Wopko          	M45	NED	43,04  	24  SB 	       	       	2.11,35	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siemonsma, Pieter     	M65	NED	43,05  	25     	       	       	2.15,41	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Egberts, Michael      	M40	NED	43,12  	26     	       	       	2.10,55	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Baron, Bertus         	MA1	NED	43,19  	27  PR 	       	       	2.11,58	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heslinga, Jacob       	M65	NED	43,47  	28  SB 	1.25,78	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Otto        	M55	NED	43,49  	29  SB 	       	       	2.11,59	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nijmeijer, Arne Jelmer	MSA	NED	43,53  	30  SB 	1.27,38	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wijnja, Wessel (1992) 	MSA	NED	44,14  	31     	       	       	2.16,48	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rondel, Lucas         	MC2	FRA	44,61  	32  PR 	       	       	2.16,98	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuiers, Arjan         	M30	NED	44,87  	33     	       	       	2.16,42	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongema, Klaas        	M55	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	2.18,46	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Bijl, Friso   	MA1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse       	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,86	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Zwieten, Mathijs  	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,40	2      	       	       	       	       	
Poortinga, Klaas      	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,62	3      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names