Finale SFA Cup Jun. C t/m Master
Alkmaar (NED)
22 February 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Redder, Maartje       	LC2	NED	45,30  	1      	1.33,87	2      	       	       	
Kuijs, Sterre         	LC2	NED	45,54  	2      	1.33,06	1      	       	       	
van Wees, Britt       	LA1	NED	46,95  	3      	       	       	2.29,80	1      	
Daman, Iris           	LB2	NED	48,43  	4      	       	       	2.41,63	3      	
Vleugel, Yaelle       	LSA	NED	48,68  	5      	       	       	2.39,49	2      	
Pronk, Donna          	LC2	NED	50,02  	6      	1.43,48	3      	       	       	
Volkers, Anouk        	LB2	NED	56,28  	7      	       	       	3.01,98	4      	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Groot, Joeri          	MSA	NED	39,51  	1      	       	       	2.05,83	1      	
Pronk, Matthe         	MB1	NED	41,47  	2      	1.23,89	1      	       	       	
McKay, Sebastiaan     	M30	NED	41,70  	3      	       	       	2.09,39	2      	
Schaap, Menno         	MN3	NED	42,74  	4      	       	       	2.20,86	8      	
van Dok, Dennis       	M45	NED	43,39  	5      	       	       	2.13,73	3      	
Donkersloot, Dwight   	MB2	NED	43,46  	6   PR 	       	       	2.23,33	9      	
Schaap, Dennis        	MB1	NED	44,06  	7      	       	       	2.27,36	11     	
Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	44,18  	8      	       	       	2.20,38	7      	
Brunen, Marvin        	MSA	NED	44,40  	9   SB 	       	       	2.23,97	10  SB 	
Bottelier, Marco      	M50	NED	44,45  	10     	       	       	2.16,58	5      	
van Tol, Thijs        	MA1	NED	44,58  	11     	       	       	2.20,33	6      	
Zwaga, Gerlof         	M50	NED	45,53  	12     	       	       	2.14,02	4      	
Roelands, Patrick     	MB2	NED	45,93  	13     	       	       	2.28,10	12     	
Roelands, Mike        	MB2	NED	46,48  	14     	       	       	2.33,29	13     	
van Rijn, Gerrit      	M55	NED	47,63  	15     	       	       	2.37,56	16  SB 	
Groot, Ad             	M60	NED	48,22  	16     	       	       	2.34,09	15     	
Nijbacker, Sam        	MB1	NED	49,29  	17  PR 	       	       	2.43,54	17     	
Meester, Jan          	MC1	NED	50,21  	18     	1.45,45	2      	       	       	
de Wolf, Bart         	M50	NED	51,21  	19     	       	       	2.33,41	14     	
van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	51,35  	20     	1.46,44	3      	       	       	
Heijhoff, Hidde       	MC1	NED	52,30  	21     	1.54,53	4      	       	       	
Nijbacker, Joep       	MC1	NED	52,81  	22     	1.57,40	5      	       	       	
Morsch, Ton           	M70	NED	54,57  	23     	       	       	2.48,94	18     	
van der Linden, Youri 	MC2	NED	57,83  	24     	2.01,06	6   SB 	       	       	
Komen, Nico           	M60	NED	1.00,76	25     	       	       	3.14,98	20     	
van Elst, Jim         	M55	NED	1.02,23	26     	       	       	3.12,64	19     	
Potgieter, Stefan     	MB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Elling, Bob           	MN2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names