Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
22 February 2020

Ladies
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
ter Mors, Jorien     	L30	NED	38,26  	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke  	LSA	NED	38,87  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groenewoud, Marijke  	LN2	NED	39,41  	3   PR 	1.17,44	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	40,38  	4      	       	       	2.00,75	2      	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien     	LN1	NED	40,40  	5      	       	       	2.01,55	3      	       	       	
in 't Hof, Sanne     	LN3	NED	40,69  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.14,06	1   SB 	
Meijer, Muriƫl (1999)	LN2	NED	40,89  	7      	1.20,43	3      	       	       	       	       	
Anema, Reina         	LSA	NED	41,15  	8      	       	       	1.59,60	1      	       	       	
Bats, Leonie         	LA1	NED	42,03  	9      	       	       	2.09,69	4      	       	       	
Westra, Sanne        	LB2	NED	42,46  	10     	1.23,04	5      	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LA1	NED	43,01  	11     	       	       	       	       	4.20,02	3   SB 	
Jonkers, Luna        	LN1	NED	44,71  	12  SB 	       	       	2.09,86	5   SB 	       	       	
Lancee, Gioya        	LN2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dul, Elisa           	LN2	NED	       	       	1.16,19	1      	       	       	       	       	
Vijn, Evelien        	LB2	NED	       	       	1.20,63	4      	       	       	       	       	
Jonkers, Sterre      	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,61	2      	
Noppert, Hilde       	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,50	4   SB 	
Meijer, Leila        	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,39	5   PR 	

Men
Name                 			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Velema, Lennart      	MSA	NED	35,20  	1      	1.08,53	1      	       	       	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	36,01  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kant, Tom            	MN4	NED	36,13  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn  	MN1	NED	36,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Tjerk       	MN2	NED	36,29  	5      	1.10,34	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yoro, Serge          	MN1	NED	36,37  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul      	MA2	NED	36,67  	7   PR 	1.12,71	4      	       	       	       	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan     	M30	NED	36,69  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef       	MN1	NED	36,73  	9      	1.12,95	5      	       	       	       	       	
de Hair, Rem         	MA2	NED	36,93  	10     	1.13,27	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Sven         	M30	NED	37,27  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenje, Jur          	MA2	NED	37,30  	12     	1.12,24	3      	       	       	       	       	
Speijers, Jesse      	MA1	NED	37,65  	13     	       	       	1.53,44	1      	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jens       	MN1	NED	37,75  	14     	1.15,44	8      	       	       	       	       	
Takens, Martijn      	MA1	NED	38,05  	15  PR 	1.15,96	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wierda, Gert         	MB2	NED	38,13  	16  SB 	1.14,82	7      	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Tijn           	MA2	NED	38,92  	17     	1.15,56	9      	       	       	       	       	
van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	39,05  	18     	1.17,12	11     	       	       	       	       	
Verbeek, Jens        	MB2	NED	39,06  	19     	1.17,12	11     	       	       	       	       	
Springer, Stan       	MA1	NED	39,13  	20     	       	       	       	       	4.01,87	3      	
Boomhouwer, Jort     	MN2	NED	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kingma, Niels        	MA2	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Visscher, Max        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.55,12	2      	       	       	
Jansman, Kars        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.44,13	1   PR 	
Dijkstra, Lex        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.47,29	2   SB 	
Holmes, David        	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,19	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names