Hallingdalskarusellen 2020
Gol (NOR)
22 - 23 February 2020

Ladies
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Davidsen, Maria Theresa     	LC2	NOR	50,37  	1      	       	       	2.55,66	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brørby, Emma Beate Moe      	LC1	NOR	50,61  	2      	       	       	2.47,06	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hamming, Helene Flattum     	LA2	NOR	50,82  	3      	       	       	       	       	6.05,57	1      	50,04  	1      	1.41,00	1      	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC2	NOR	51,52  	4      	       	       	2.47,09	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LYA	NOR	59,29  	5      	       	       	3.18,91	4   PR 	       	       	56,97  	2   SB 	2.06,03	3      	
Berget, Liv Anne            	LYA	NOR	1.01,59	6   PR 	       	       	3.40,71	6   PR 	       	       	59,51  	4   PR 	2.15,00	5      	
Langehaugen, Tyra Kristin M.	LYB	NOR	1.02,49	7      	2.15,16	1      	       	       	       	       	57,22  	3   PR 	2.04,59	2   PR 	
de Korte, Cornelia          	LYA	NOR	1.03,27	8      	       	       	3.39,65	5   PR 	       	       	1.09,33	6      	2.17,06	6      	
Sagabråten, Mali            	LYB	NOR	1.06,88	9      	2.23,69	2      	       	       	       	       	1.00,25	5   PR 	2.14,88	4      	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m 		500m 		400m 		
                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	55,03  	1      	45,68  	1      	55,06  	1      	44,87  	1      	
Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYD	NOR	1.02,05	2      	49,06  	2   SB 	57,98  	2   PR 	48,31  	2   SB 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                        			500m   		100m 		400m   		500m   		100m 		400m   		
                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	1.01,00	1      	       	       	50,21  	1      	58,18  	1   PR 	       	       	48,82  	1      	
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	1.05,88	2      	       	       	56,09  	3      	1.02,72	2   PR 	       	       	53,39  	2      	
Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYD	NOR	1.10,80	3      	       	       	56,81  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nestegård-Bolstad, Hedda    	LYD	NOR	1.11,99	4      	       	       	55,46  	2      	1.05,55	3   PR 	       	       	53,97  	3   SB 	
Michalec, Sandra            	LYF	NOR	1.34,75	5      	       	       	1.06,96	5      	1.14,56	4   PR 	       	       	1.03,02	4      	
Kittilsbråten, Maria Louise 	LYD	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stigen, Live Embre          	LYF	NOR	       	       	20,14  	1      	1.13,22	6      	       	       	19,09  	1      	1.08,60	5      	
Berget, Solveig             	LYF	NOR	       	       	25,90  	2      	1.18,72	7      	       	       	19,66  	2   SB 	1.10,29	6   SB 	
Kittilsbråten, Sara         	LYF	NOR	       	       	34,85  	3      	2.06,90	8      	       	       	32,34  	4      	1.50,43	7   SB 	
Medhus, Jazmin E. W.        	L?	NOR	       	       	47,74  	4      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Solbakken, Lotta            	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,38  	3      	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Rue, Erlend Andre           	MA1	NOR	41,29  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.45,40	1      	40,38  	1      	1.21,97	1      	
Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	47,76  	2      	       	       	2.34,99	1   PR 	       	       	47,06  	2      	1.37,31	2      	
Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen  	MC2	NOR	48,39  	3      	       	       	2.37,54	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Martinsen, Mats Bye         	MC2	NOR	49,10  	4      	       	       	2.35,86	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MYB	NOR	52,19  	5      	1.48,51	1      	       	       	       	       	51,43  	3      	1.46,01	3      	
Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	52,48  	6      	1.52,88	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lilletvedt, Øystein         	M75	NOR	57,00  	7      	1.58,25	3      	       	       	       	       	52,85  	4   SB 	1.54,58	4   SB 	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	57,41  	8      	2.06,97	4      	       	       	       	       	56,47  	5      	2.02,70	5      	
Harstad, Emil Norli         	MYB	NOR	1.07,79	9   PR 	2.24,83	5      	       	       	       	       	1.03,41	6   PR 	2.21,54	6      	
Skjerven, Edvin             	M70	NOR	1.07,85	10     	       	       	       	       	6.30,19	2      	       	       	       	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m 		500m   		400m   		
                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
de Korte, Ferdinand         	MYC	NOR	1.04,30	1      	50,08  	1   SB 	1.01,30	1   PR 	50,80  	1      	
Solbakken, Adrian           	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.11,61	2   PR 	58,08  	2   SB 	
Lien, Magnus S.             	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.38,21	3   PR 	1.16,98	3   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                        			500m   		100m 		400m   		500m   		100m   		400m   		
                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	1.03,64	1      	       	       	51,61  	1      	1.00,58	1      	       	       	50,80  	1      	
Harstad, Snorre Norli       	MYE	NOR	1.10,54	2   PR 	       	       	1.06,79	4      	1.08,39	3   PR 	16,23  	2      	       	       	
Stigen, Martin Embre        	MYE	NOR	1.12,23	3      	       	       	59,43  	2      	1.13,08	4      	       	       	55,19  	2   SB 	
Torgersen, Didrik           	MYD	NOR	       	       	17,70  	1      	1.03,86	3      	       	       	17,28  	3      	1.06,72	3      	
Nestegård-Bolstad, Olander  	MYF	NOR	       	       	29,12  	2      	1.28,47	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,50	2   PR 	15,79  	1      	       	       	
Tufto, Martin               	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,27  	4   SB 	1.36,24	4   SB 	
Tufto, Herman               	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,52  	5   SB 	3.09,80	5   SB 	
Tufto, Sander               	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,02	6   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names