Klubbløp 8
Bjugn (NOR)
19 February 2020

Ladies
Name                        			500m 		100m   		100m 		400m 		
Ulset, Sofie                	LB1	NOR	45,91  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Solem, Martine              	LYA	NOR	48,78  	2      	       	       	       	       	40,37  	1   SB 	
Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYB	NOR	55,44  	3      	       	       	       	       	45,01  	2   SB 	
Kotte, Asta                 	LYA	NOR	56,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	45,82  	3   SB 	
Gjølga, Saga                	LYD	NOR	       	       	15,80  	1      	       	       	56,19  	4      	
Aannø, Celine               	L?	NOR	       	       	23,29  	2      	24,56  	1      	       	       	
Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	L?	NOR	       	       	2.21,73	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	L?	NOR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m   		100m 		400m   		
Kotte, Arild                	M40	NOR	42,14  	1   PR 	       	       	4.43,55	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotte, Alan                 	MC2	NOR	42,84  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,69  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sandmo, Lucas               	MB1	NOR	46,95  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYB	NOR	48,70  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,42  	1   SB 	
Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	49,53  	6      	1.40,89	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nes, Bendik Oksvold         	MC2	NOR	51,95  	7      	       	       	       	       	12,58  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	52,85  	8      	1.48,68	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.33,46	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aannø, Aron                 	MC2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,30  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,99  	3      	       	       	51,16  	2      	
Gjølga, Falk                	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,62  	4      	       	       	58,36  	4      	
Aannø, Emil                 	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,73  	5      	       	       	57,29  	3      	
Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,25  	6      	       	       	1.12,18	5      	
Aannø, Matias               	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,24  	7      	23,91  	1      	       	       	
Hellem Kløften, Kristoffer  	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,08  	8      	50,23  	2      	       	       	
Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,30	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names