Mapeiløpet 2020
Hamar (NOR)
9 February 2020

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Pedersen, Matilde           	LB1	NOR	47,99  	1      	1.59,96	4      	
Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LB1	NOR	49,15  	2      	1.46,53	2      	
Fløiten, Tuva               	LB1	NOR	49,22  	3      	1.38,39	1      	
Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LA1	NOR	54,77  	4   SB 	1.54,22	3      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Bø Lysø, Ella               	LC1	NOR	48,51  	1   PR 	1.41,95	6   SB 	
Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LC2	NOR	49,09  	2      	1.39,07	2      	
Finsland, Stine             	LC2	NOR	49,78  	3   PR 	1.39,11	3   PR 	
Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LC2	NOR	49,86  	4   PR 	1.37,37	1   PR 	
Grinden, Leona Olstad       	LC1	NOR	49,93  	5      	1.40,35	4   PR 	
Østby, Emma Kristiansen     	LC2	NOR	50,25  	6   SB 	1.40,44	5   SB 	
Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LC1	NOR	51,78  	7   PR 	1.49,33	7      	
Braathen, Johanne           	LC1	NOR	57,14  	8      	1.57,98	8   SB 	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LYA	NOR	48,65  	1   PR 	1.39,39	1      	
Sæther, Ingrid              	LYA	NOR	49,70  	2   PR 	1.44,42	2      	
Henriksen, Josefine         	LYA	NOR	51,92  	3   PR 	1.51,65	4   PR 	
Berentsen, Emmeline         	LYA	NOR	52,48  	4      	1.45,75	3   PR 	
Debernard, Inka Boldingh    	LYA	NOR	57,11  	5   PR 	1.57,89	5   PR 	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Haneberg, Linnea            	LYB	NOR	51,94  	1   PR 	1.45,74	1   PR 	
Grinden, Lovisia Olstad     	LYB	NOR	52,27  	2   PR 	2.01,10	2      	
Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LYB	NOR	54,19  	3   PR 	2.14,80	3      	
Sletvold, Hanne             	LYB	NOR	59,16  	4      	       	WDR    	
Vestby, Anne Marthe         	LYB	NOR	1.05,58	5   PR 	       	WDR    	
Aasheim, Solveig H.         	LYB	NOR	1.20,12	6   PR 	       	       	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m   		
Pagar, Victoria             	LYC	EST	52,01  	1   PR 	44,10  	1   SB 	
Finsland, Hedda             	LYC	NOR	53,80  	2   PR 	44,75  	2      	
Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYC	NOR	54,08  	3   PR 	44,78  	3      	
Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYC	NOR	54,85  	4      	45,50  	4      	
Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYC	NOR	57,73  	5      	46,90  	5      	
Andreassen, Thea Sofie      	LYC	NOR	57,85  	6   PR 	       	       	
Debernard, Helle S. Boldingh	LYC	NOR	1.01,47	7      	49,89  	6      	
Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYB	NOR	1.02,05	8      	50,36  	7      	
Lund, Kaja                  	LYC	NOR	1.06,34	9   PR 	53,52  	8   SB 	
Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYC	NOR	1.10,82	10  PR 	1.06,18	10     	
Grønnevik, Helle Leona      	LYC	NOR	1.15,10	11     	1.02,43	9      	
Bunes, Lina                 	LYC	NOR	1.15,82	12     	       	       	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                        			500m   		100m   		400m   		
Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYD	NOR	59,72  	1      	       	       	48,88  	1      	
Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYD	NOR	1.03,99	2   PR 	       	       	53,87  	2      	
Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYE	NOR	1.06,54	3      	       	       	55,04  	3      	
Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYD	NOR	1.08,26	4   PR 	14,98  	1   SB 	       	       	
Myhrer, Malin               	LYE	NOR	1.12,92	5      	16,51  	2      	1.02,03	5      	
Debernard, Selja Boldingh   	LYF	NOR	1.21,59	6   PR 	       	       	1.08,70	7      	
Sparby, Lillian             	LYF	NOR	1.26,35	7   PR 	       	       	1.11,95	13     	
Dzidziul, Monika            	LYF	NOR	1.26,85	8   PR 	       	       	1.09,47	9   SB 	
Gundersen, Maren            	LYE	NOR	       	       	16,52  	3      	1.00,24	4      	
Bryhn, Mari                 	LYD	NOR	       	       	17,34  	4   SB 	       	       	
Raudberget, Ellinor         	LYF	NOR	       	       	17,67  	5      	1.10,38	10     	
Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYF	NOR	       	       	18,07  	6      	1.11,30	12  SB 	
Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYF	NOR	       	       	18,16  	7      	1.08,90	8   SB 	
Harviken, Live              	LYF	NOR	       	       	18,45  	8   SB 	1.23,62	16     	
Bakke, Anine                	L?	NOR	       	       	18,69  	9   SB 	1.10,38	10  SB 	
Sandvold, Ida               	LYD	NOR	       	       	19,87  	10  SB 	1.21,62	15     	
Beck, Ingrid Marie          	L?	NOR	       	       	20,55  	11  SB 	1.20,22	14  SB 	
Wang, Emma                  	L?	NOR	       	       	21,32  	12  SB 	1.25,33	17  SB 	
Løvås, Nelly                	LYE	NOR	       	       	21,41  	13     	1.05,04	6      	
Ekornhol, Emma G.           	L?	NOR	       	       	21,69  	14  SB 	1.37,87	20  SB 	
Voll, Selma                 	LYE	NOR	       	       	21,95  	15     	1.26,40	18  SB 	
Wang, Sofia                 	L?	NOR	       	       	22,03  	16  SB 	1.32,30	19  SB 	
Thorshaug, Sofie            	L?	NOR	       	       	22,07  	17  SB 	       	       	
Nyborg, Cornelia            	L?	NOR	       	       	22,78  	18  SB 	       	       	
Tesfaldet, Milka            	L?	NOR	       	       	24,60  	19     	1.42,13	22     	
Debernard, Liv Boldingh     	L?	NOR	       	       	24,95  	20  SB 	       	       	
Vold, Maren B.              	L?	NOR	       	       	25,81  	21  SB 	       	       	
Voll, Synne                 	L?	NOR	       	       	32,22  	22  SB 	       	       	
Aasheim, Sanna Håve         	L?	NOR	       	       	33,63  	23  SB 	1.38,61	21  SB 	
Løvlie, Kaia                	L?	NOR	       	       	41,33  	24  SB 	       	       	
Østmoe, Hanna Vilmine       	L?	NOR	       	       	1.04,51	25  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Morkemo, Svein Erik         	M50	NOR	44,95  	1   PR 	1.32,06	1   SB 	
Bruket, Svein               	M75	NOR	49,01  	2      	1.40,47	2      	
Hendriks, Coen              	M60	NOR	58,57  	3   PR 	2.01,09	3      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Johannessen, Martin         	MB2	NOR	42,96  	1   PR 	1.26,47	2   PR 	
Andreassen, Thomas          	MB1	NOR	43,12  	2      	1.25,96	1      	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Pedersen, Fredrik           	MC1	NOR	41,47  	1      	1.23,68	1      	
Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MC2	NOR	43,03  	2   PR 	1.26,88	2   PR 	
Refsdal, Sivert             	MC2	NOR	44,11  	3      	1.30,86	4      	
Nordal, Filip Møller        	MC1	NOR	44,14  	4      	1.28,12	3      	
Szygenda, Jørgen            	MC2	NOR	45,43  	5   PR 	       	DQ     	
Viko, Per Aleksander        	MC1	NOR	46,75  	6   PR 	1.36,33	5   PR 	
Morkemo, Edvard             	MC1	NOR	48,47  	7   PR 	1.37,50	6   PR 	
Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MC1	NOR	51,35  	8      	1.44,23	8   SB 	
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	52,99  	9   PR 	1.43,51	7   PR 	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Klevstuen, Miika            	MYA	NOR	41,86  	1   PR 	1.25,33	1   PR 	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MYA	NOR	43,70  	2   PR 	1.31,70	2      	
Andersen, Eirik             	MYA	NOR	45,78  	3      	1.33,01	3      	
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud 	MYA	NOR	47,07  	4      	1.34,09	4      	
Myhrer, Mathias             	MYA	NOR	48,02  	5   PR 	1.38,21	5   PR 	
Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYA	NOR	49,69  	6   PR 	1.44,87	6      	
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MYA	NOR	51,17  	7      	1.45,97	7      	
Løvås, Fabian               	MYA	NOR	51,79  	8      	1.48,07	8   PR 	

Men - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		
Davidsen, David Martin      	MYB	NOR	50,27  	1   PR 	1.45,24	1      	
Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MYB	NOR	55,59  	2   PR 	1.57,20	2      	
Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MYB	NOR	1.09,78	3   PR 	2.26,19	3   PR 	
Beck, Rolf Erik             	MYB	NOR	1.18,05	4      	       	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m   		
Brubak, Elias               	MYC	NOR	53,94  	1      	43,45  	1   SB 	
Henriksen, Theodor          	MYC	NOR	54,60  	2      	43,48  	2   SB 	
Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYC	NOR	55,37  	3      	47,56  	3      	
Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud  	MYC	NOR	1.03,11	4      	52,22  	4      	
Seeland, Julian             	MYC	NOR	1.07,19	5   PR 	54,24  	5   SB 	
Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYC	NOR	1.19,19	6      	1.02,79	6      	
Voll, Eskil                 	MYC	NOR	1.45,90	7   PR 	1.13,56	7   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                        			500m   		100m 		400m   		
Ånsløkken, Simen            	MYD	NOR	58,89  	1   PR 	       	       	49,20  	1      	
Gravem, Håvard              	MYD	NOR	1.00,21	2   PR 	14,29  	1      	       	       	
Raudberget, Oliver          	MYD	NOR	1.01,44	3   PR 	       	       	50,66  	2      	
Teig, Oliver Haugerud       	M35	NOR	1.03,36	4   PR 	14,50  	2   SB 	51,29  	3   SB 	
Westgaard, Albert           	MYD	NOR	1.06,05	5   PR 	15,11  	3      	54,35  	5   SB 	
Labuschagne, Martin         	MYD	NOR	1.08,57	6      	15,47  	4      	       	       	
Halvorsen, Trym             	MYD	NOR	1.09,98	7      	       	       	53,01  	4   SB 	
Brubak, Markus              	MYE	NOR	1.12,84	8      	       	       	59,41  	7      	
Gravem, Amund               	MYF	NOR	1.18,70	9   PR 	       	       	1.07,55	9      	
Andersen, Patrick Sandnes   	MYD	NOR	1.26,55	10  PR 	22,41  	14     	       	       	
Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYE	NOR	1.32,05	11     	       	       	59,83  	8      	
Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYD	NOR	       	       	15,95  	5      	58,93  	6      	
Thorstensen, Tobias Ø.      	M?	NOR	       	       	18,48  	6   SB 	1.11,81	10  SB 	
Grinden, Ludvig Olstad      	M?	NOR	       	       	18,49  	7   SB 	1.17,30	12  SB 	
Bakke, Eirik                	M?	NOR	       	       	18,91  	8   SB 	1.20,75	16     	
Skjerpen, Marius            	M?	NOR	       	       	19,56  	9      	1.16,62	11  SB 	
Østberg, Emilian            	MYF	NOR	       	       	20,41  	10     	1.18,05	13  SB 	
Bjerke, Ole Sletvold        	M?	NOR	       	       	20,51  	11  SB 	1.26,63	17  SB 	
Tesfaldet, Esai             	M?	NOR	       	       	20,52  	12  SB 	1.18,63	14  SB 	
Myhren, Elias               	M?	NOR	       	       	21,86  	13  SB 	1.20,49	15  SB 	
Sætre, Thomas               	M?	NOR	       	       	24,17  	15  SB 	       	       	
Andersen, Øivind Sandnes    	M?	NOR	       	       	24,39  	16     	1.34,34	18     	
Wikberg-Larsen, Mikkel      	M?	NOR	       	       	24,74  	17  SB 	1.37,23	19     	
Østli, Vemund Thesen        	M?	NOR	       	       	24,89  	18  SB 	1.42,77	20  SB 	
Ilbråten, Niklas            	M?	NOR	       	       	25,29  	19  SB 	       	       	
Røstelien, Georg Brovold    	M?	NOR	       	       	32,24  	20  SB 	2.32,61	22  SB 	
Ghebretinsae, Raey Fisseha  	M?	NOR	       	       	45,17  	21     	2.23,53	21     	

    
                

Native Language Names