82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4
82-ые Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы С.М. Кирова / Кубок СКР - IV этап
Kirov (RUS)
8 - 9 February 2020

Women
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m		1500m  		500m		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	41,06  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,65	1   TR 	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	41,39  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,90	4      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	                          	LN1	RUS	41,64  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	41,66  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,61	3      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	41,81  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,46	5      	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	41,92  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,20	12     	       	       	
Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	42,37  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,54	8      	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	43,16  	8      	       	       	2.09,13	1      	       	       	1.21,50	2      	4.27,71	1      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	43,74  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	43,95  	10     	       	       	2.12,44	3      	       	       	1.25,89	7      	4.40,55	3      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	44,06  	11     	       	       	2.17,05	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	44,50  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.28,12	11     	       	       	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	44,88  	13     	       	       	2.17,11	6      	       	       	1.27,65	10  SB 	4.50,12	5      	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	45,84  	14     	       	       	2.12,16	2      	       	       	1.27,60	9      	4.30,83	2      	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	46,79  	15     	       	       	2.21,14	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	47,82  	16     	       	       	2.25,75	11     	       	       	1.32,46	13     	5.03,08	7      	
Van, Mariya                 	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	47,90  	17     	       	       	2.18,19	7      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN2	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.35,50	14     	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.13,55	4      	       	       	1.24,66	6      	4.47,46	4      	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.19,04	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.19,07	9      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,77	6      	

Women - Junior
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана       	LA2	RUS	42,86  	1      	       	       	1.24,97	1      	       	       	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	RUS	43,24  	2      	2.15,89	2      	1.26,10	2      	4.51,17	2      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,73  	3      	2.20,46	8      	1.28,10	4      	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна             	LA2	RUS	43,89  	4      	2.15,67	1      	1.26,85	3      	       	       	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра        	LA1	RUS	43,90  	5      	       	DNS    	1.28,85	6      	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	44,11  	6      	       	       	1.28,21	5      	       	       	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	44,40  	7      	       	       	1.34,20	17     	       	       	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	44,90  	8      	2.17,14	5      	1.31,20	11     	4.52,81	3      	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	44,91  	9      	2.19,55	6      	1.30,94	9      	5.02,79	9      	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA1	RUS	44,96  	10     	2.16,95	4      	1.29,18	8      	       	       	
Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София             	LA2	RUS	45,00  	11     	       	       	1.31,36	12     	4.55,52	6      	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	45,24  	12     	2.29,25	16     	1.33,48	15     	5.13,78	13     	
Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA1	RUS	45,38  	13     	2.20,20	7      	1.28,90	7      	4.53,89	5      	
Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина         	LA1	RUS	45,59  	14     	2.25,88	13     	1.33,10	14     	5.09,61	11     	
Smorudova, Kseniya          	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	45,94  	15     	2.32,43	17     	1.33,80	16     	       	       	
Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LA1	RUS	45,96  	16     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия              	LA1	RUS	46,33  	17     	2.22,26	10     	       	       	5.00,86	8      	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA1	RUS	46,42  	18     	2.27,39	14     	1.35,83	20     	5.11,11	12     	
Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья        	LA1	RUS	46,60  	19     	2.21,33	9      	1.31,10	10     	4.53,19	4      	
Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA2	RUS	46,70  	20     	       	DNS    	1.34,42	18     	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	46,82  	21     	2.27,72	15     	1.34,99	19     	5.17,44	14     	
Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA1	RUS	46,93  	22     	2.25,10	12     	1.32,64	13     	5.05,25	10     	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA2	RUS	47,57  	23     	2.24,53	11     	       	       	4.56,31	7      	
Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                	LA2	RUS	47,88  	24     	2.40,44	20     	1.38,37	22  SB 	       	       	
Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LA1	RUS	48,07  	25     	       	       	1.41,67	25  SB 	       	       	
Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	48,21  	26     	2.37,16	19     	1.38,14	21     	       	       	
Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	48,32  	27     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LA1	RUS	48,66  	28     	       	       	1.39,52	24     	       	       	
Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LA1	RUS	49,58  	29     	2.36,88	18     	1.39,43	23     	       	       	
Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья         	LA2	RUS	       	       	2.15,96	3      	       	       	4.38,80	1      	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m		1500m  		500m		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	37,54  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	37,79  	2      	       	       	1.55,30	7      	       	       	1.13,50	2      	       	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	37,90  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,82	1      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	37,96  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,09	13     	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	38,10  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,74	6      	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	38,11  	6      	       	       	1.55,26	6      	       	       	1.13,63	3      	7.24,41	11     	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	38,20  	7      	       	       	1.54,69	2      	       	       	1.14,99	4      	       	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	38,30  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,35	9      	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	38,52  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,89	7      	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	38,57  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,52	10     	       	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	38,85  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.17,00	12     	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	38,89  	12     	       	       	1.54,97	4      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	39,05  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.20,54	8      	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	39,17  	14     	       	       	1.58,59	9      	       	       	1.16,60	11     	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	39,24  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,14	19     	       	       	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	39,34  	16     	       	       	1.55,81	8      	       	       	1.16,20	8   SB 	6.50,04	1      	
Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MN1	RUS	39,40  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	39,48  	18     	       	       	1.54,75	3      	       	       	1.15,35	5   SB 	7.11,24	7      	
Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	39,69  	19     	       	       	1.59,59	11     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	39,73  	20     	       	       	2.01,52	14     	       	       	1.19,00	18     	7.30,71	14     	
Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	39,87  	21     	       	       	2.00,58	13     	       	       	       	       	7.33,28	16     	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	39,99  	22     	       	       	2.02,01	16     	       	       	1.17,95	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	40,02  	23     	       	       	2.01,52	14     	       	       	1.18,54	17  SB 	7.31,36	15     	
Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	40,27  	24     	       	       	1.59,49	10     	       	       	1.17,82	14  SB 	6.58,03	2      	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	40,59  	25     	       	       	2.04,83	18     	       	       	1.20,32	20     	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	40,61  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,28	5      	
Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	40,71  	27     	       	       	2.00,48	12     	       	       	1.18,11	16  SB 	7.21,74	10     	
Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	40,81  	28     	       	       	2.05,55	19     	       	       	1.21,45	21     	7.55,53	17     	
Goloviznin, Artem           	Головизнин, Артем         	MN1	RUS	40,90  	29     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,57	23     	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	41,06  	30     	       	       	2.04,40	17     	       	       	       	       	7.28,52	13     	
Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья             	MN1	RUS	41,39  	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман            	M30	RUS	42,07  	32  SB 	       	       	2.08,30	20  SB 	       	       	1.22,82	22  SB 	8.05,47	19  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	42,12  	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,00	24     	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.54,07	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.55,20	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kapitonov, Nikita           	Капитонов, Никита         	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.09,02	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.57,09	18  SB 	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,83	3      	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,15	4      	
Demin, Vladislav            	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.08,26	6      	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.20,72	9      	
Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.24,74	12     	

Men - Junior
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	38,14  	1      	2.02,61	10     	1.15,13	1      	       	       	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	38,46  	2      	       	       	1.16,19	4      	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MA2	RUS	39,02  	3      	1.57,99	3      	1.16,01	3      	       	       	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	39,13  	4      	2.00,43	5      	1.17,55	7      	       	       	
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MA2	RUS	39,16  	5      	       	       	1.19,09	10     	       	       	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	39,21  	6      	1.57,83	2      	1.15,93	2      	       	       	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей           	MA1	RUS	39,30  	7      	2.04,15	14     	1.16,66	6      	       	       	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	39,50  	8      	       	       	1.22,70	30     	       	       	
Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	RUS	39,66  	9      	2.07,93	24     	1.19,51	13     	       	       	
Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA2	RUS	39,68  	10     	       	       	1.21,14	21     	       	       	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	39,72  	11     	2.02,68	11     	       	       	7.41,07	13     	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA2	RUS	39,82  	12     	1.58,74	4      	1.16,30	5      	7.19,26	2      	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита            	MA2	RUS	39,90  	13     	2.02,32	9      	1.17,92	8      	       	       	
Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	39,94  	14     	2.08,02	26     	1.21,44	24     	       	       	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман            	MA1	RUS	39,96  	15     	2.03,78	12     	1.19,30	12     	7.50,93	15     	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	39,97  	16     	       	       	       	       	7.34,20	8      	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA2	RUS	40,10  	17     	2.02,08	8      	       	       	7.21,98	3      	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA1	RUS	40,52  	18     	2.01,08	6      	1.20,60	16     	7.39,97	11     	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	40,60  	19     	2.01,49	7      	       	DNS    	7.25,88	4      	
Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA1	RUS	40,62  	20     	2.07,80	23     	1.22,09	27     	8.06,00	20     	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	40,90  	21     	2.06,49	19     	1.22,45	29     	       	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	40,99  	22     	2.03,92	13     	1.19,16	11     	7.39,63	10     	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA1	RUS	41,00  	23     	2.06,25	18     	1.20,77	17     	7.32,09	7      	
Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	41,05  	24     	2.06,92	22     	1.20,20	14     	7.59,56	17     	
Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	41,12  	25     	2.09,56	32     	1.20,95	19     	       	       	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA1	RUS	41,13  	26     	2.09,10	31     	1.21,58	25     	8.25,94	24  SB 	
Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	41,19  	27     	2.13,70	36     	1.22,38	28     	       	       	
Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман          	MA1	RUS	41,20  	28     	2.06,69	21     	1.20,85	18     	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	41,29  	29     	2.08,11	28     	       	       	7.40,54	12     	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр        	MA1	RUS	41,37  	30     	       	       	1.20,20	14     	       	       	
Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	RUS	41,41  	31     	2.05,77	17     	1.21,32	22     	       	DNS    	
Kolegov, Dmitrij            	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	41,46  	32     	2.12,35	34     	1.23,72	32     	       	       	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	41,57  	33     	2.05,28	16     	1.21,03	20     	8.01,03	19     	
Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA1	RUS	41,65  	34     	2.07,97	25     	1.21,88	26     	8.09,08	21  SB 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	41,78  	35     	       	       	       	       	7.34,47	9      	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	41,92  	36     	       	       	1.25,90	37     	       	       	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	42,04  	37     	2.15,38	38     	1.25,20	35     	       	       	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	42,19  	38     	2.09,04	30     	       	       	7.27,76	5   PR 	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь             	MA1	RUS	42,24  	39     	2.04,67	15     	1.21,33	23     	7.31,56	6      	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	42,62  	40     	2.12,15	33     	       	DNS    	8.00,66	18     	
Malashin, Maksim            	Малашин, Максим           	MA1	RUS	42,73  	41  SB 	2.16,85	39  SB 	1.25,00	34  SB 	8.25,14	23  SB 	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	42,80  	42     	2.06,51	20     	1.25,56	36     	7.42,40	14     	
Kashinskij, Vladislav       	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA2	RUS	42,86  	43     	2.08,87	29     	       	DNS    	7.57,18	16     	
Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	42,96  	44  SB 	       	DNS    	1.28,70	42     	       	       	
Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MA1	RUS	43,01  	45     	2.15,27	37     	1.26,33	39  PR 	8.22,15	22     	
Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA1	RUS	43,62  	46     	       	DNS    	1.27,59	40     	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	43,75  	47     	       	       	1.27,90	41     	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	46,04  	48     	       	       	1.33,33	43     	       	       	
Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	1.08,33	49     	2.18,53	40     	1.26,08	38     	       	       	
Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис           	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.13,23	35     	1.24,80	33     	       	       	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.57,23	1      	       	       	7.17,42	1      	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	       	       	2.08,04	27     	1.23,00	31     	       	       	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)      	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.18,93	9      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names