ISU World Cup #5
Calgary (CAN)
7 - 8 February 2020

Ladies - Division A
Name                        	                          			1000m     		3000m  		500m    		1500m     		
                            	                          			7 Feb     		7 Feb  		8 Feb   		8 Feb     		
Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	1.12,65   	1   SB 	       	       	36,65   	1   SB 	          	       	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	1.12,80   	2   PR 	       	       	37,11   	4   SB 	          	       	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L35	RUS	1.12,84   	3   MB 	       	       	        	       	1.52,54   	5   MB 	
Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.12,90   	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	1.50,33   	1   TR 	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	1.12,98   	5   PR 	       	       	37,57   	8      	          	       	
Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	1.13,06   	6   SB 	       	       	37,70   	12     	          	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	1.13,14   	7   PR 	       	       	36,78   	2   NR 	          	       	
de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	1.13,29   	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN2	NED	1.13,42   	9   PR 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	1.13,57   	10  SB 	       	       	        	       	1.51,99   	3   SB 	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LSA	NED	1.13,74   	11  PR 	       	       	37,66(7)	11  PR 	          	       	
Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LSA	AUT	1.13,76   	12  SB 	       	       	37,08   	3   SB 	          	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	1.14,41(1)	13  PR 	       	       	37,29   	5      	          	       	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	1.14,41(6)	14  SB 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	1.14,76   	15  PR 	       	       	        	       	1.55,72   	16  PR 	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	1.14,98   	16  SB 	       	       	        	       	1.53,98   	9   SB 	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LSA	CZE	1.15,54   	17  PR 	4.07,63	13     	39,02   	20     	1.55,27   	14  SB 	
Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	1.15,81   	18  PR 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L35	JPN	1.15,86   	19  SB 	       	       	37,50   	7   SB 	          	       	
McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,21   	20     	       	       	37,66(2)	10     	          	       	
Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	          	       	3.54,93	1   SB 	        	       	1.54,51   	11  SB 	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	          	       	3.56,18	2   PR 	        	       	1.53,67   	7   PR 	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	          	       	3.56,57	3   SB 	        	       	          	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	          	       	3.57,46	4   PR 	        	       	1.52,09   	4   PR 	
Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                          	L30	NED	          	       	3.57,51	5   PR 	        	       	          	       	
Visser, Esmee               	                          	LSA	NED	          	       	3.58,51	6   SB 	        	       	          	       	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	L30	CAN	          	       	3.59,18	7      	        	       	1.51,76   	2   NR 	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LSA	CAN	          	       	4.02,29	8      	        	       	1.56,18   	17     	
Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	          	       	4.02,36	9      	        	       	          	       	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	          	       	4.03,39	10  SB 	        	       	          	       	
Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	          	       	4.04,60	11     	        	       	          	       	
Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	          	       	4.05,05	12  SB 	        	       	          	       	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN3	ITA	          	       	4.13,96	14     	        	       	1.56,21   	18  SB 	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	          	       	5.21,20	15     	        	       	          	       	
Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	          	       	       	DNF    	        	       	1.56,88   	20  PR 	
Go, Arisa                   	                          	L30	JPN	          	       	       	       	37,35   	6      	          	       	
Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	          	       	       	       	37,60   	9   PR 	          	       	
Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	          	       	       	       	37,81   	13     	          	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN3	POL	          	       	       	       	37,82   	14  NR 	          	       	
Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN4	CHN	          	       	       	       	37,90   	15  PR 	          	       	
Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	          	       	       	       	37,93   	16  SB 	          	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	          	       	       	       	38,03   	17  SB 	          	       	
Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	          	       	       	       	38,04   	18  SB 	          	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	          	       	       	       	38,09   	19  SB 	          	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета       	LN4	RUS	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.52,77   	6   PR 	
Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LSA	NED	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.53,70   	8   SB 	
Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.54,14   	10  PR 	
Beune, Joy                  	                          	LN2	NED	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.54,78(7)	12  SB 	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.54,78(7)	12  PR 	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LN1	POL	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.55,38   	15  PR 	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	          	       	       	       	        	       	1.56,73   	19     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                        	                          			1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                          			7 Feb  		7 Feb  		8 Feb   		8 Feb  		
Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	1.14,31	1      	       	       	        	       	1.56,28	8   PR 	
Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	1.15,08	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Go, Arisa                   	                          	L30	JPN	1.15,14	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN3	POL	1.15,17	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Dul, Elisa                  	                          	LN2	NED	1.15,19	5   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LN1	POL	1.15,33	6   PR 	4.06,76	11  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN4	USA	1.15,53	7   PR 	       	       	38,65   	12     	       	       	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.15,54	8   SB 	       	       	39,02   	17  SB 	1.56,23	7   SB 	
Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	1.15,57	9   SB 	       	       	38,68   	14  SB 	       	       	
Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	1.15,76	10  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison           	                          	LSA	CAN	1.16,02	11  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	1.16,23	12  SB 	4.02,39	3      	        	       	       	       	
Bøkko, Hege                 	                          	LSA	NOR	1.16,28	13  SB 	       	       	38,60(4)	9   SB 	       	       	
Lamarche, Béatrice          	                          	LN2	CAN	1.16,51	14     	       	       	        	       	1.56,97	11  PR 	
McCluskey, Abigail          	                          	LN4	CAN	1.16,63	15     	4.03,84	6   PR 	        	       	1.56,71	10  PR 	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	1.17,98	16  SB 	       	       	38,63   	11  PR 	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia              	                          	LN3	GBR	1.18,12	17  NR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Nam, Ye-Won                 	남예원                       	LSA	KOR	1.18,51	18  SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                          	LN1	NOR	1.18,60	19  PR 	       	       	38,66   	13  PR 	       	       	
Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LSA	BEL	1.18,78	20  PR 	       	       	39,55   	19     	       	       	
Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LN1	BLR	1.18,96	21     	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	
Schouten, Irene             	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	3.58,07	1   PR 	        	       	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.00,94	2   PR 	        	       	1.57,41	13  PR 	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	       	       	4.02,57	4   PR 	        	       	       	       	
Sato, Ayano                 	                          	LN4	JPN	       	       	4.03,42	5   PR 	        	       	1.54,63	1   PR 	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	4.04,69	7   PR 	        	       	1.57,11	12  PR 	
Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	       	       	4.06,35	8   PR 	        	       	1.56,18	6   PR 	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LN1	NOR	       	       	4.06,48	9   PR 	        	       	1.56,38	9   PR 	
Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	4.06,59	10  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	4.07,21	12  PR 	        	       	1.58,66	16     	
Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	       	       	4.07,65	13     	        	       	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна            	LN1	BLR	       	       	4.07,75	14  PR 	        	       	2.02,13	19  PR 	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	       	       	4.09,10	15     	        	       	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	       	       	4.10,39	16  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN3	JPN	       	       	4.10,46	17  PR 	        	       	1.58,42	15  PR 	
Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN2	KOR	       	       	4.13,16	18  SB 	        	       	2.02,92	20     	
Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	4.14,50	19     	        	       	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey               	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	4.15,85	20     	        	       	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma               	                          	L30	GBR	       	       	4.22,60	21     	        	       	       	       	
Tas, Sandrine               	                          	LSA	BEL	       	       	4.26,32	22     	        	       	       	       	
de Jong, Letitia            	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	37,36   	1   PR 	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	37,53   	2   SB 	       	       	
Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	37,81   	3      	       	       	
Kok, Femke                  	                          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	37,99   	4      	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	38,15   	5   PR 	       	       	
Beuling, Femke              	                          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	38,22   	6   PR 	       	       	
McDougall, Brooklyn         	                          	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	38,49   	7      	       	       	
Fiset, Noémie               	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	38,60   	8   SB 	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN4	POL	       	       	       	       	38,60(7)	10  PR 	       	       	
Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN4	CHN	       	       	       	       	38,70   	15     	       	       	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	38,75   	16  SB 	       	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LN1	KOR	       	       	       	       	39,33   	18  PR 	       	       	
Sin, Seung-Heun             	신승흔                       	LB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	39,79   	20     	       	       	
Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	        	WDR    	       	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.55,34	2   SB 	
Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	L30	USA	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.55,63	3   PR 	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.55,70	4   SB 	
Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.56,00	5   SB 	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.57,61	14  SB 	
Li, Dan (1994)              	李丹 (1994)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,74	17     	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LN1	POL	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,54	18  PR 	

Men - Division A
Name                        	                          			500m    		1500m     		1000m     		5000m  		
                            	                          			7 Feb   		7 Feb     		8 Feb     		8 Feb  		
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	34,04   	1   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,05   	2   SB 	          	       	1.06,49   	1   TR 	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	34,06   	3   PR 	          	       	1.07,58   	9   SB 	       	       	
Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN4	JPN	34,22   	4   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Matsui, Yamato              	                          	MN3	JPN	34,24   	5   PR 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	34,25(2)	6      	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MSA	KOR	34,25(9)	7   PR 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN3	CHN	34,30   	8   NR 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	34,32   	9   SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	34,37   	10  SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	34,46   	11  SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	34,55   	12  SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	34,58   	13     	          	       	1.07,32   	6   PR 	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	34,60   	14     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	34,61   	15  SB 	          	       	1.07,29   	5   SB 	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	34,69   	16     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Smeekens, Jan               	                          	M30	NED	34,70   	17  SB 	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MA2	RUS	34,77   	18     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	35,51   	19     	          	       	          	       	       	       	
Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	        	DQ     	          	       	1.07,48   	8   SB 	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	M30	RUS	        	       	1.43,23   	1   SB 	          	       	       	WDR    	
Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MN1	CHN	        	       	1.43,26   	2   NR 	1.07,05   	4   NR 	       	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	        	       	1.43,74   	3   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.44,00   	4      	1.08,16   	16     	       	       	
Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN4	NED	        	       	1.44,12   	5   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN4	JPN	        	       	1.44,16   	6   PR 	1.07,34   	7   NR 	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.44,48   	7   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson            	                          	MN2	CAN	        	       	1.44,50(1)	8   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN2	KOR	        	       	1.44,50(8)	9   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	1.44,57   	10  SB 	          	       	       	       	
La Rue, David               	                          	MN2	CAN	        	       	1.44,66   	11  SB 	1.08,66   	19     	       	       	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.44,72   	12  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	1.44,79   	13  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	        	       	1.44,96   	14  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias              	                          	MSA	BEL	        	       	1.45,21   	15  PR 	1.07,79   	14  NR 	       	       	
Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	        	       	1.45,31   	16  SB 	          	       	6.22,63	16     	
Dijs, Wesly                 	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	1.45,31(1)	17  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN2	NOR	        	       	1.45,43   	18  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.45,93   	19  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                          	MN4	NOR	        	       	1.46,33   	20  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	1.07,01(7)	2   SB 	       	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	1.07,01(9)	3   SB 	       	       	
Kubo, Koki                  	                          	MN1	JPN	        	       	          	       	1.07,59   	10  PR 	       	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	        	       	          	       	1.07,64   	11  SB 	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	        	       	          	       	1.07,69   	12  SB 	       	       	
Velema, Lennart             	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	1.07,75   	13  PR 	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	        	       	          	       	1.08,15   	15  NR 	       	       	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)          	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	        	       	          	       	1.08,24   	17  PR 	       	       	
Kojima, Ryota               	                          	MN2	JPN	        	       	          	       	1.08,49   	18  PR 	       	       	
Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	        	       	          	       	1.08,81   	20  SB 	       	       	
Roest, Patrick              	                          	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.07,40	1   SB 	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.07,42	2   SB 	
Fish, Graeme                	                          	MN3	CAN	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.10,58	3   PR 	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.10,91	4   PR 	
Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.13,11	5   PR 	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                          	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.13,94	6      	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.14,52	7   SB 	
Beckert, Patrick            	                          	M30	GER	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.14,80	8   SB 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.15,73	9   SB 	
Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN3	JPN	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.16,56	10  PR 	
Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.17,12	11  SB 	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                          	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.17,31	12     	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.17,45	13  SB 	
Tumolero, Nicola            	                          	MSA	ITA	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.17,86	14  SB 	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	          	       	6.19,79	15     	

Men - Division B
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m     		1000m     		5000m     		
                            	                          			7 Feb  		7 Feb     		8 Feb     		8 Feb     		
Yamanaka, Daichi            	                          	M30	JPN	34,23  	1   PR 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	34,64  	2   PR 	          	       	1.08,96   	14  PR 	          	       	
Hospes, Jesper              	                          	M30	NED	34,70  	3   SB 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	34,71  	4   NR 	          	WDR    	          	       	          	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	34,80  	5   PR 	1.45,75   	7   PR 	1.08,77   	12  PR 	          	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	34,84  	6   SB 	          	       	1.09,32   	16     	          	       	
Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	34,85  	7   PR 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Marx, Jeremias              	                          	MN3	GER	34,87  	8   PR 	          	       	1.10,25   	25  SB 	          	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang            	                          	MSA	TPE	34,93  	9   SB 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	34,94  	10  SB 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN3	NOR	34,95  	11  PR 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	M30	ITA	34,98  	12  SB 	          	       	1.08,66   	10  SB 	          	       	
Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN4	GER	35,01  	13  PR 	          	       	          	DQ     	          	       	
Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	35,06  	14  SB 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Chen, Enxue                 	陈恩学                       	MN4	CHN	35,07  	15  PR 	          	       	1.08,89   	13  PR 	          	       	
Graham, Jacob               	                          	MSA	CAN	35,08  	16     	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Bosa, David                 	                          	MSA	ITA	35,12  	17  SB 	          	       	1.08,76   	11  SB 	          	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN4	NOR	35,14  	18  SB 	          	       	1.09,41   	18  SB 	          	       	
Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	35,18  	19  PR 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN4	EST	35,23  	20  NR 	          	       	1.08,42   	6   NR 	          	       	
Farstad, Odin By            	                          	MN3	NOR	35,27  	21  PR 	          	       	1.08,63(4)	8   PR 	          	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	35,29  	22     	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Griffin, Kimani             	                          	MSA	USA	35,31  	23     	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                          	MN1	POL	35,33  	24  PR 	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	35,37  	25  PR 	          	       	1.10,65   	27     	          	       	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	35,51  	26  PR 	          	       	1.09,84   	24  PR 	          	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli         	                          	MN2	FIN	35,84  	27  SB 	1.46,78   	20  SB 	1.09,55(9)	21  SB 	          	       	
Greig, Daniel               	                          	MSA	AUS	35,87  	28     	          	       	          	WDR    	          	       	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MSA	POL	36,00  	29  SB 	1.46,43   	16  PR 	1.09,55(1)	19  PR 	          	       	
Llop, Nil                   	                          	MB2	ESP	36,19  	30     	          	       	1.10,26   	26  NR 	          	       	
Hou, Kaibo                  	侯凯博                       	MA2	CHN	37,46  	31     	          	       	          	       	          	       	
Chaban, Artiom              	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	       	DQ     	          	       	          	DNS    	          	       	
Verweij, Koen               	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.43,10   	1   SB 	1.08,26   	4   SB 	          	       	
Howe, Connor                	                          	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.43,52   	2   PR 	1.07,86   	2      	          	       	
de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	       	       	1.43,63   	3   MB 	          	       	6.08,46   	1   PR 	
Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.43,84   	4   SB 	          	       	6.18,11   	8   SB 	
Lehman, Emery               	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	1.44,54   	5   PR 	          	       	          	       	
Huizinga, Chris             	                          	MN3	NED	       	       	1.44,60   	6   PR 	          	       	          	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	       	       	1.45,94   	8   PR 	          	       	6.19,02   	10  PR 	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                          	MN1	NOR	       	       	1.45,97   	9   PR 	          	       	6.39,04   	29     	
Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	       	       	1.45,99(2)	10  SB 	          	       	          	       	
Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	       	       	1.45,99(4)	11  PR 	          	       	6.16,90   	5   NR 	
Neufeld, Jess               	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.46,00   	12     	          	       	          	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	       	       	1.46,22   	13  PR 	          	       	          	       	
Emele, Stefan               	                          	MN4	GER	       	       	1.46,31   	14  PR 	          	       	          	       	
Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.46,37   	15  SB 	          	       	6.24,36   	15  SB 	
Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	1.46,63   	17  PR 	          	       	          	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin (William)      	                          	MN4	TPE	       	       	1.46,68   	18  NR 	1.09,60(2)	22  PR 	          	       	
Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	       	       	1.46,71   	19  SB 	          	       	          	       	
Joo, Hyong-Jun              	주형준                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	1.46,86   	21  SB 	          	       	          	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	       	       	1.46,95   	22  SB 	          	       	6.16,92   	6   NR 	
Betti, Francesco            	                          	MN1	ITA	       	       	1.47,04   	23  SB 	          	       	          	       	
Janicki, Artur              	                          	MN3	POL	       	       	1.47,18   	24  PR 	          	       	6.28,30   	19  PR 	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	       	       	1.47,21   	25     	          	       	6.28,34   	20     	
Palka, Szymon               	                          	MN4	POL	       	       	1.47,24   	26  PR 	          	       	6.22,29   	12  PR 	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	1.47,62   	27  SB 	1.09,60(2)	22  SB 	          	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	       	       	1.48,10   	28  SB 	          	DQ     	          	       	
Kersten, Cornelius          	                          	MSA	GBR	       	       	1.48,43   	29  NR 	1.09,30   	15  NR 	          	       	
Kondo, Taro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	          	       	1.07,78   	1   PR 	          	       	
Matsui, Yamato              	                          	MN3	JPN	       	       	          	       	1.08,20   	3   PR 	          	       	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	1.08,27   	5   PR 	          	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre          	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	1.08,54   	7      	          	       	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	          	       	1.08,63(6)	9   PR 	          	       	
Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN4	KAZ	       	       	          	       	1.09,39   	17  SB 	          	       	
Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис              	M30	KAZ	       	       	          	       	1.09,55(5)	20  SB 	          	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                          	MN2	USA	       	       	          	       	1.10,86   	28     	          	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.10,19   	2   PR 	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.14,75   	3   PR 	
Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN4	NED	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.14,93   	4   SB 	
Loubineaud, Timothy         	                          	MSA	FRA	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.17,28   	7   PR 	
Obayashi, Masahito          	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.18,24   	9   PR 	
Thorup, Viktor Hald         	                          	MSA	DEN	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.21,46   	11  SB 	
Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.22,52   	13  SB 	
Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.23,89   	14  PR 	
Cepuran, Ethan              	                          	MN1	USA	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.26,08   	16  PR 	
Petzold, Fridtjof           	                          	MN4	GER	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.26,53   	17  PR 	
Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA2	KOR	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.27,09   	18     	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                          	MN4	NOR	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,65(9)	21  PR 	
Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.28,65(9)	21     	
Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                       	MN2	CHN	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.29,07   	23  PR 	
Muller, Kaleb               	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.29,75   	24     	
Wu, Yu                      	吴宇                        	MN3	CHN	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.31,92   	25  SB 	
Mayeur, Hayden              	                          	MN3	CAN	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.33,76   	26     	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.34,81   	27  PR 	
Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MSA	NZL	       	       	          	       	          	       	6.36,31   	28  PR 	
Kramer, Sven                	                          	M30	NED	       	       	          	       	          	       	          	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names