Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
5 February 2020

Women
Name                   			500m   		100m 		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Trapp, Johanna         	LYB	GER	51,60  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,12  	1      	
Ziegler, Viktoria      	LYA	GER	52,99  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,09  	2      	
Tuchscherer, Claire    	LYC	GER	53,89  	3      	       	       	       	       	23,08  	1      	       	       	
Oehme, Hanna Lena      	LC2	GER	54,15  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lober, Hannah          	LYA	GER	55,63  	5      	       	       	       	       	23,91  	2      	       	       	
Krompaß, Hannah        	LYD	GER	1.00,04	6      	13,37  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fötzsch, Elisabeth     	LYD	GER	1.02,38	7   PR 	14,49  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Lilli Malin    	LYD	GER	1.05,63	8      	14,26  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berndt, Lotte          	LYD	GER	       	       	15,10  	4      	       	       	27,44  	3      	       	       	
Schneider, Jasmin      	LYE	GER	       	       	15,88  	5      	15,80  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Tamara          	LYE	GER	       	       	16,73  	6      	16,48  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Buschendorf, Lana Erika	L?	GER	       	       	17,23  	7      	17,46  	3      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m   		100m 		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Engst, Levente         	MYC	GER	53,32  	1      	       	       	       	       	22,48  	2      	       	       	
Baum, Valentin         	MYB	GER	55,28  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,37  	1      	
Ernst, Jasper Frederik 	MYB	GER	55,68  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,87  	2      	
Taschenberger, Arno    	MYA	GER	57,65  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schenk, Lando          	MYC	GER	57,66  	5      	       	       	       	       	23,83  	4      	       	       	
Kühnert, Lukas         	MYC	GER	57,70  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	23,97  	5   SB 	       	       	
Rasch, Marius          	MYC	GER	57,96  	7      	       	       	       	       	23,75  	3      	       	       	
Tsyupiy, Nick          	MYC	GER	59,33  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	24,23  	6      	       	       	
Hartmann, Ole Emil     	MYD	GER	1.01,07	9      	13,93  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon     	MYC	GER	1.03,79	10     	       	       	       	       	25,84  	9      	       	       	
Kämpf, Justus          	MYB	GER	1.06,28	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herzmann, Tom          	MYD	GER	1.09,65	12  PR 	15,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reiss, Florian         	MYB	GER	1.09,87	13     	       	       	       	       	27,14  	12  SB 	       	       	
Braun, Jonathan        	MYB	GER	1.12,27	14     	       	       	       	       	24,99  	8   SB 	       	       	
Trodler, Frederik      	MYD	GER	       	       	14,67  	2      	       	       	26,03  	10  SB 	       	       	
Töppel, Robin          	MYE	GER	       	       	14,72  	3      	       	       	26,48  	11  SB 	       	       	
Mysliwczyk, Finley     	MYE	GER	       	       	14,99  	4   SB 	15,04  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Mahn, Piet             	MYE	GER	       	       	15,58  	6   SB 	16,06  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Morgenstern, Julius    	MYD	GER	       	       	15,81  	7      	16,41  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kobuch, Niklas         	MYE	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Melde, Oskar           	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,70  	1      	       	       	
Lindner, Jonathan Elias	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,82  	7      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names