Four Continents Championships 2020
Milwaukee (USA)
31 January - 2 February 2020

Ladies
Name                     	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m     		1000m  		
                         	                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb     		2 Feb  		
Kim, Min-Sun             	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	38,41  	1      	       	       	          	       	1.17,04	7      	
McDougall, Brooklyn      	                          	LN2	CAN	38,53  	2      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung           	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	38,55  	3      	       	       	          	       	1.16,56	6   SB 	
Jackson, Erin            	                          	LSA	USA	38,56  	4      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Inagawa, Kurumi          	稲川 くるみ                    	LN2	JPN	38,63  	5      	       	       	          	       	1.16,40	5   PR 	
Pei, Chong               	裴冲                        	LN4	CHN	38,74  	6      	       	       	          	       	1.18,17	9      	
Fiset, Noémie            	                          	LSA	CAN	38,97  	7      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna           	                          	LN4	USA	39,06  	8      	       	       	1.57,17   	1   PR 	1.15,53	1   PR 	
Rodriguez, Maria Victoria	                          	LSA	ARG	39,28  	9      	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Scott, Alexa             	                          	LA2	CAN	39,33  	10  PR 	       	       	1.58,47   	4      	1.16,30	4   PR 	
Zhang, Lina              	张丽娜                       	LN3	CHN	39,37  	11     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)       	김민지 (2000)                	LN1	KOR	39,52  	12  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Lin, Xue                 	林雪                        	LN1	CHN	39,77  	13     	       	       	          	       	1.21,02	12     	
Yamada, Rio              	山田 梨央                     	LN3	JPN	42,16  	14     	       	       	          	       	1.16,02	2   PR 	
Rands, Chrysta           	                          	LN4	USA	       	DQ     	       	       	          	       	       	DQ     	
Kilburg-Manganello, Mia  	                          	L30	USA	       	       	4.07,00	1   SB 	          	       	1.16,04	3   PR 	
Morozova, Nadezhda       	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	       	       	4.07,80	2   PR 	1.57,89   	2   PR 	       	       	
Takahashi, Nana          	髙橋 菜那                     	LSA	JPN	       	       	4.11,00	3   SB 	2.01,46   	9      	       	       	
Kent, Lindsey            	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	4.12,21	4      	          	       	       	       	
Park, Ji-Woo             	박지우                       	LN2	KOR	       	       	4.13,22	5   SB 	1.58,44   	3   SB 	       	       	
Adake, Ahenar            	阿达克, 阿合娜尔                 	LN2	CHN	       	       	4.14,21	6   PR 	2.07,72   	11     	       	       	
Onodera, Yuna            	小野寺 優奈                    	LN3	JPN	       	       	4.16,45	7      	1.58,63   	5   PR 	       	       	
Chen, Xiangyu            	陈翔宇                       	LN1	CHN	       	       	4.17,37	8      	2.01,31   	8      	       	       	
Ma, Yuhan                	马语含                       	LA1	CHN	       	       	4.20,17	9      	          	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige      	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	       	DQ     	2.00,11(5)	7      	       	       	
Pearman, Maddison        	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	DQ     	2.00,11(1)	6      	1.17,35	8      	
Xi, Dongxue              	奚冬雪                       	LN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.05,09   	10     	1.20,18	11  SB 	
Lamarche, Béatrice       	                          	LN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	          	DNS    	       	       	
Nam, Ye-Won              	남예원                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	          	       	1.20,12	10     	

Men
Name                     	                          			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		1000m     		
                         	                          			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		2 Feb     		
Kim, Jun-Ho              	김준호                       	MSA	KOR	34,59  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex   	                          	M30	CAN	34,73  	2      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Krech, Roman             	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	34,94  	3      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent        	                          	MSA	CAN	34,95  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.08,54(6)	2      	
Oikawa, Yuya             	及川 佑                      	M35	JPN	34,96  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Kubo, Koki               	久保 向希                     	MN1	JPN	35,09  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.08,54(4)	1   SB 	
Graham, Jacob            	                          	MSA	CAN	35,20  	7      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu             	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	35,28  	8      	       	       	       	       	1.09,12   	5   SB 	
Perry, Brett             	                          	MSA	USA	35,50  	9      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Galiyev, Artur           	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	35,63  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.10,40   	10     	
Griffin, Kimani          	                          	MSA	USA	35,73  	11     	       	       	       	       	          	DQ     	
Tai, Wei-Lin (William)   	                          	MN4	TPE	35,99  	12     	       	       	1.50,07	14     	1.10,63   	13     	
Wang, Chen (2000)        	王晨 (2000)                 	MA2	CHN	36,00  	13     	       	       	       	       	1.10,93   	14     	
Xu, Yutong               	徐钰童                       	MSA	CHN	36,12  	14     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Takada, Mamoru           	高田 衛                      	MN3	JPN	36,31  	15     	       	       	1.46,81	5   PR 	          	       	
Hou, Kaibo               	侯凯博                       	MA2	CHN	36,53  	16     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Klenko, Alexander        	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	40,41  	17     	       	       	1.48,27	11  SB 	1.09,66   	7   SB 	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy      	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	       	       	6.19,33	1   PR 	       	       	          	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	       	       	6.19,48	2   PR 	       	       	          	       	
Lehman, Emery            	                          	MSA	USA	       	       	6.23,29	3      	       	       	1.10,51   	12     	
Chung, Jae-Won           	정재원                       	MA2	KOR	       	       	6.24,75	4   SB 	       	       	          	       	
Um, Cheon-Ho             	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	6.25,45	5   SB 	       	       	          	       	
Ogawa, Takuro            	小川 拓朗                     	MSA	JPN	       	       	6.25,73	6   PR 	1.47,40	9   PR 	          	       	
Muller, Kaleb            	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	6.26,27	7      	       	       	          	       	
Weidemann, Jake          	                          	MN4	CAN	       	       	6.33,06	8   SB 	1.46,49	3      	          	       	
Mayeur, Hayden           	                          	MN3	CAN	       	       	6.33,55	9      	       	       	          	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)     	김민석 (1999)                	MN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.44,56	1   SB 	          	       	
Neufeld, Jess            	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.45,99	2      	          	       	
La Rue, David            	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.46,72	4      	1.09,02   	4      	
Wang, Haotian            	王浩田                       	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.46,90	6   PR 	1.10,18   	8      	
Stelly, Justin           	                          	M30	USA	       	       	       	       	1.47,09	7   SB 	          	       	
Xu, Fu                   	徐富                        	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.47,24	8   PR 	          	       	
Joo, Hyong-Jun           	주형준                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.48,07	10  SB 	          	       	
Cepuran, Ethan           	                          	MN1	USA	       	       	       	       	1.48,45	12     	          	       	
Yeerken, Teenbuli        	叶尔肯, 特恩布力                 	MA1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.49,22	13  PR 	          	       	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	                          	MN2	USA	       	       	       	       	1.50,16	15     	1.09,59   	6      	
Gavrilov, Demyan         	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	          	       	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)       	김진수 (1992)                	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,84   	3   SB 	
Palkin, Stanislav        	Палкин, Станислав         	MN4	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,25   	9   SB 	
Deckert, Sam             	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,44   	11     	
Yu, Yang (1999)          	于杨 (1999)                 	MN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,51   	15     	

    
                

Native Language Names