Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2020
Minsk (BLR)
31 January - 1 February 2020

Women
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB1	BLR	41,16  	1      	2.12,82	4   PR 	1.25,57	3      	4.59,89	6   SB 	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA1	BLR	41,17  	2   PR 	       	       	1.23,41	1   PR 	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина           	LA1	BLR	41,98  	3      	2.10,04	1      	1.24,16	2      	4.49,62	1      	
Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LB1	BLR	42,31  	4      	2.12,68	3      	1.27,20	5      	       	DQ     	
Shostak, Mariia            	                         	LA2	UKR	42,49  	5   PR 	2.11,80	2   PR 	1.25,93	4   NRJ	4.52,27	2      	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения       	LB2	BLR	43,08  	6   PR 	2.15,72	5   PR 	1.28,61	7      	4.53,02	3   PR 	
Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна              	LB2	BLR	43,79  	7   PR 	2.22,50	10  PR 	1.29,33	8   PR 	       	       	
Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LA2	BLR	44,40  	8   PR 	2.19,11	8      	1.30,41	10     	4.57,70	5      	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LB2	BLR	44,43  	9   PR 	2.17,87	7   SB 	1.29,47	9   PR 	5.02,82	8   SB 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LB2	BLR	44,57  	10     	2.26,11	14     	1.32,01	14     	       	       	
Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LA1	BLR	44,58  	11     	2.17,69	6      	1.28,36	6      	4.53,51	4      	
Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LC1	BLR	44,89  	12  PR 	2.20,94	9   PR 	1.31,49	11  PR 	5.07,57	10  SB 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB1	BLR	45,09  	13     	2.27,88	15  SB 	1.33,06	15     	5.35,07	15  SB 	
Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна          	LC2	BLR	45,82  	14     	2.25,80	13  PR 	1.31,56	12  PR 	       	       	
Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LB1	BLR	46,09  	15     	2.24,16	12     	1.31,79	13  SB 	5.02,29	7   SB 	
Vershal, Zhanna            	Вершаль, Жанна           	LB1	BLR	46,13  	16     	       	       	1.35,27	16     	       	       	
Kupryianava, Aryna         	Куприянова, Арина        	LB2	BLR	46,24  	17  SB 	2.23,90	11     	1.35,53	18     	5.05,64	9   SB 	
Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия        	LC1	BLR	47,16  	18  PR 	2.51,80	24     	1.38,50	21     	       	       	
Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                         	LC2	BLR	47,36  	19  PR 	2.32,48	19  PR 	1.35,54	19  PR 	5.32,74	13  PR 	
Polazava, Aryna            	                         	LC1	BLR	47,43  	20  PR 	2.30,73	18  PR 	1.38,78	22  PR 	5.19,12	11  PR 	
Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга         	LB2	BLR	47,97  	21     	2.29,33	17  PR 	1.37,02	20     	5.27,07	12  PR 	
Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                         	LC2	BLR	49,10  	22     	2.41,03	21     	1.43,38	24     	5.44,10	16  SB 	
Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья         	LC1	BLR	49,14  	23  PR 	2.45,06	22  SB 	1.48,38	26     	       	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (2003)	Михайлова, Татьяна (2003)	LB1	BLR	49,57  	24     	2.45,78	23     	1.45,51	25     	5.57,74	17     	
Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина       	LB1	BLR	49,88  	25  PR 	2.38,51	20  PR 	1.43,30	23     	5.32,98	14  PR 	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB1	BLR	       	DQ     	2.28,35	16     	1.35,43	17     	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                           	                         			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		
Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN3	BLR	40,67  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LN2	BLR	44,10  	2      	2.19,46	3      	1.30,08	1      	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN2	BLR	44,46  	3      	       	       	1.31,40	2   SB 	
Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYA	BLR	45,59  	4      	       	       	1.33,54	3      	
Herasimchyk, Valeriya      	                         	LYA	BLR	48,19  	5      	       	       	1.43,37	5      	
Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина            	LYB	BLR	49,27  	6      	       	       	1.41,98	4      	
Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана           	LYD	BLR	49,62  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Charniakova, Darya         	                         	LYB	BLR	50,83  	8   PR 	       	       	2.00,96	6      	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	       	       	2.05,39	1      	       	       	
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN2	BLR	       	       	2.05,89	2   PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	36,63  	1      	1.56,54	4   PR 	1.13,69	1      	       	       	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MA2	BLR	37,45  	2   PR 	1.56,18	3      	1.50,19	34     	       	       	
Makhakhei, Raman           	Махахей, Роман           	MA2	BLR	37,52  	3      	       	       	1.14,71	2      	       	       	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB1	BLR	38,05  	4      	2.00,38	7      	1.16,53	6   PR 	       	       	
Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MA2	BLR	38,23  	5      	1.58,63	5      	1.15,28	3   PR 	7.22,08	2   PR 	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB2	BLR	38,28  	6      	1.55,93	2      	1.15,76	4      	7.10,66	1   PR 	
Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MA1	BLR	38,42  	7      	2.03,04	9      	1.16,96	7   PR 	7.47,50	4      	
Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MA1	BLR	38,77  	8   PR 	2.06,57	15  PR 	1.18,79	10  SB 	       	       	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	38,99  	9      	2.01,53	8      	1.17,64	8      	       	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MB2	BLR	39,18  	10  PR 	1.55,71	1      	1.16,16	5   PR 	       	DQ     	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MA2	BLR	39,29  	11  PR 	1.59,41	6      	1.18,33	9      	7.30,98	3      	
Valutski, Artsiom          	Валуцкий, Артем          	MB2	BLR	39,77  	12     	       	       	1.22,03	17     	       	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MB2	BLR	39,85  	13     	2.08,81	17     	1.20,77	13     	       	       	
Fursa, Ivan                	                         	MB1	BLR	40,13  	14     	2.07,73	16  PR 	1.19,72	11  PR 	       	       	
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB1	BLR	40,14  	15  PR 	2.03,99	10  PR 	1.20,25	12  PR 	       	DQ     	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB1	BLR	40,27  	16  PR 	2.05,36	13  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MB2	BLR	40,58  	17     	       	       	1.22,88	18     	       	       	
Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MA1	BLR	40,61  	18     	       	       	1.21,17	15  PR 	       	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB1	BLR	40,78  	19  PR 	2.05,13	12  PR 	1.21,72	16  PR 	8.06,30	8   PR 	
Kupryianau, Taras          	Куприянов, Тарас         	MB1	BLR	41,22  	20     	2.10,85	20     	1.23,21	20  SB 	       	       	
Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB1	BLR	41,36  	21     	2.04,39	11  PR 	1.21,04	14  PR 	7.54,86	6   PR 	
Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                         	MC2	BLR	41,63  	22  PR 	2.14,78	22  PR 	1.25,41	25  PR 	       	       	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MC2	BLR	41,72  	23     	2.10,45	19     	1.22,92	19     	       	       	
Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван             	MB2	BLR	41,90  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	8.29,05	10  SB 	
Babrou, Uladzislau         	Бобров, Владислав        	MB2	BLR	41,91  	25  PR 	2.05,94	14  PR 	1.23,68	23  PR 	8.00,81	7      	
Yafimau, Pavel             	Ефимов, Павел            	MA1	BLR	41,96  	26  SB 	2.09,41	18  PR 	1.23,46	22  PR 	7.51,97	5   PR 	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC1	BLR	42,34  	27  PR 	2.15,79	23  PR 	1.26,00	26  PR 	       	       	
Vodzianitski, Ivan         	Водяницкий, Иван         	MB2	BLR	42,35  	28  PR 	       	       	1.24,97	24  PR 	       	       	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC2	BLR	42,36  	29  PR 	2.21,45	26  PR 	1.29,84	29     	       	       	
Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	MYA	BLR	43,57(0)	30  PR 	2.24,61	27  PR 	1.31,24	30     	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MC2	BLR	43,57(0)	30     	2.16,46	24  PR 	1.28,10	27     	       	       	
Charankou, Siarhei         	                         	MC1	BLR	43,64  	32  PR 	2.19,15	25  PR 	1.28,49	28  PR 	       	       	
Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор         	MB1	BLR	47,47  	33  SB 	2.31,97	28  SB 	1.38,22	32  SB 	       	       	
Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин    	MC2	BLR	48,46  	34  PR 	2.35,81	29  PR 	1.41,10	33  PR 	       	       	
Ivantsou, Mikita           	Иванцов, Никита          	MB2	BLR	1.07,47	35     	2.14,09	21     	1.23,39	21  PR 	8.26,10	9   PR 	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.33,38	31     	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			31 Jan 		31 Jan 		1 Feb  		1 Feb  		
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN1	BLR	37,05  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN2	BLR	38,07  	2      	1.59,89	3   SB 	1.16,47	1      	       	       	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry      	Самущенко, Дмитрий       	MN1	BLR	38,19  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siamenau, Yury             	                         	MN1	BLR	38,61  	4   PR 	       	       	1.19,19	2   PR 	       	       	
Lazarchik, Ivan            	                         	M?	BLR	44,07  	5   PR 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                         	MYA	BLR	44,60  	6   PR 	2.21,02	4   PR 	1.33,86	3   PR 	       	       	
Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл           	MYA	BLR	45,03  	7   PR 	       	       	1.34,36	4   PR 	       	       	
Minin, Radomir             	                         	MYC	BLR	46,38  	8      	       	       	1.38,21	5   PR 	       	       	
Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл          	MYD	BLR	50,06  	9      	       	       	1.47,70	6      	       	       	
Rudzevich, Albert          	                         	MYD	BLR	53,25  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                         	MYC	BLR	56,10  	11     	       	       	1.58,05	7   PR 	       	       	
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN2	BLR	       	       	1.51,19	1      	       	       	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.52,97	2      	       	       	       	       	
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN1	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,45	1      	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN4	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,01	2      	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,23	3      	

    
                

Native Language Names