Club Kampioenschap Deventer IJsclub
Deventer (NED)
25 January 2020

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN3	NED	44,29  	1      	       	       	2.22,76	1      	
Strijtveen, Lente            	LB2	NED	46,36  	2      	1.37,05	2      	       	       	
Spliethof, Joanne            	LSA	NED	46,60  	3      	       	       	2.32,26	2      	
Vredenberg, Julia            	LC1	NED	47,07  	4      	1.37,21	3      	       	       	
Egbring, Suze                	LC2	NED	47,16  	5      	1.36,94	1      	       	       	
de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	47,46  	6      	1.38,43	5   PR 	       	       	
van Halteren, Ellis          	LC1	NED	47,86  	7      	1.39,01	6      	       	       	
Hettinga, Noor               	LB1	NED	48,21  	8      	1.38,39	4      	       	       	
Dellink, Danique             	LN1	NED	48,47  	9      	       	       	2.35,12	5      	
Hagen, Céline                	LC1	NED	48,61  	10  PR 	1.48,27	11  PR 	       	       	
Buitenhuis, Cheryl           	LB1	NED	49,17  	11  SB 	1.43,51	8   SB 	       	       	
Egers, Jasmijn               	LN1	NED	49,19  	12     	       	       	2.32,83	3      	
van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	49,79  	13     	1.41,26	7      	       	       	
Schipper, Minke              	LA2	NED	49,83  	14     	       	       	2.42,92	6      	
Oude Hengel, Pien            	LC2	NED	50,26  	15     	1.45,87	9      	       	       	
Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	50,60  	16     	1.46,28	10     	       	       	
Dannenberg, Anouk            	L?	NED	52,03  	17     	       	       	2.50,26	8   PR 	
van Raaij, Wietke            	LC1	NED	53,16  	18     	1.52,95	12  PR 	       	       	
Welgraven, Zelda             	LN1	NED	53,31  	19     	       	       	3.12,39	11  PR 	
Hulsebos, Mirjam             	L50	NED	54,30  	20  SB 	       	       	2.52,79	9   SB 	
Egers, Sara                  	LA2	NED	54,67  	21  SB 	       	       	2.56,51	10  SB 	
van Rijswijk, Marion         	L50	NED	55,71  	22  PR 	       	       	2.49,34	7   PR 	
Keijzer, Anna                	LB2	NED	57,08  	23  SB 	1.57,82	13  SB 	       	       	
Uiterlinden, Marit           	LB2	NED	57,95  	24  PR 	1.59,81	14  PR 	       	       	
Egers, Rinske                	LB1	NED	1.02,66	25  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	
Keijzer, Petra               	LC2	NED	1.05,18	26  SB 	2.28,48	16  PR 	       	       	
Doornebos, Sophie            	LB2	NED	1.05,54	27  SB 	2.18,47	15  SB 	       	       	
van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	2.34,98	4      	

Ladies - Pupillen
Name                         			500m   		100m 		100m 		700m   		
Blumink, Luna                	LYA	NED	52,62  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.15,59	1      	
Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYA	NED	53,76  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,82	2   SB 	
Rietman, Iris                	LYB	NED	54,63  	3   PR 	       	       	34,05  	8      	       	       	
Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYB	NED	57,53  	4      	       	       	35,73  	9      	       	       	
Boekema, Carice              	LYA	NED	58,50  	5      	       	       	       	       	1.24,06	3      	
Bak, Noah                    	LYB	NED	59,62  	6      	       	       	36,37  	11     	       	       	
Schouwstra, Marlin           	LYA	NED	59,66  	7      	       	       	       	       	1.24,86	4      	
Koier, Lise                  	LYC	NED	1.05,37	8   PR 	       	       	41,09  	13     	       	       	
Klok, Hilde                  	LYC	NED	1.10,92	9      	       	       	42,52  	15     	       	       	
Ooijman, Imme                	LYC	NED	1.10,98	10     	       	       	41,48  	14     	       	       	
Altena, Imke                 	LYA	NED	1.13,81	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.46,76	5   SB 	
Westra, Ineke                	LYA	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Bos, Janneke                 	LYA	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Altena, Aafke                	LYD	NED	       	       	14,08  	1      	36,28  	10     	       	       	
Varenbrink, Elin             	LYD	NED	       	       	14,52  	2   SB 	46,54  	20     	       	       	
Markvoort, Merle             	LYD	NED	       	       	15,18  	3      	43,64  	17     	       	       	
Stadhouders, Robin           	LYD	NED	       	       	15,59  	4   SB 	45,76  	19     	       	       	
Spenkelink, Britt            	LYD	NED	       	       	15,83  	5   SB 	43,49  	16     	       	       	
Ooijman, Blom                	LYD	NED	       	       	16,87  	6      	44,91  	18     	       	       	
Sinke, Coosje                	LYE	NED	       	       	17,12  	7   SB 	18,10  	2      	       	       	
Kemper, Rosa                 	LYD	NED	       	       	17,22  	8   SB 	48,61  	21     	       	       	
Canrinus, Evi                	LYF	NED	       	       	17,43  	9   SB 	18,28  	4      	       	       	
Flierman, Puk                	LYF	NED	       	       	18,16  	10  SB 	19,17  	5      	       	       	
Nijenkamp, Maud              	LYF	NED	       	       	18,25  	11  SB 	18,15  	3   SB 	       	       	
Stiekema, Liselot            	LYE	NED	       	       	19,06  	12  SB 	18,05  	1   SB 	       	       	
Zwart, Famke                 	LYD	NED	       	       	19,18  	13  SB 	52,34  	22     	       	       	
Nijenhuis, Minke             	LYE	NED	       	       	19,51  	14  SB 	19,63  	6      	       	       	
Torrenga, Eline              	LYF	NED	       	       	30,03  	15  SB 	29,04  	7   SB 	       	       	
de Vries, Lian               	LYF	NED	       	       	39,31  	16  SB 	37,02  	12  SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Familie
Name                         			100m 		
Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN3	NED	11,75  	1      	
Kranenborg, Jorien           	L30	NED	12,15  	2   SB 	
Strijtveen, Lente            	LB2	NED	12,36  	3      	
Hettinga, Noor               	LB1	NED	12,69  	4   SB 	
Egers, Jasmijn               	LN1	NED	13,31  	5      	
Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYB	NED	13,79  	6      	
Ooijman, Imme                	LYC	NED	15,24  	7      	
Spenkelink, Britt            	LYD	NED	16,77  	8      	
Nijenkamp, Maud              	LYF	NED	17,28  	9   SB 	
Ooijman, Blom                	LYD	NED	17,49  	10     	
Stiekema, Liselot            	LYE	NED	18,95  	11     	
Nijenhuis, Minke             	LYE	NED	19,16  	12  SB 	
Varenbrink, Elin             	LYD	NED	19,23  	13     	
Zwart, Famke                 	LYD	NED	20,24  	14     	
de Groot, Mariska            	L45	NED	21,31  	15  SB 	
de Leeuw, Annemiek           	L?	NED	23,35  	16  SB 	
Spenkelink, Brenda           	L?	NED	24,31  	17  SB 	
Nijenhuis, Stefan            	L?	NED	24,48  	18  SB 	
Zwart, Diet                  	L?	NED	26,96  	19  SB 	
Koier, Lise                  	LYC	NED	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Heesen, Luca                 	MA1	NED	40,26  	1      	       	       	2.06,46	1      	
Weuljtes, Mart               	MB2	NED	42,09  	2      	1.26,92	3      	       	       	
Hiddink, Rens                	MB2	NED	42,10  	3      	1.26,79	1   SB 	       	       	
van Dooren, Corné            	MC2	NED	42,21  	4      	1.27,68	5      	       	       	
van Savooijen, Victor        	MA2	NED	42,53  	5   SB 	       	       	2.14,29	3   SB 	
Roorda, Jetze                	MSA	NED	42,64  	6   SB 	       	       	2.12,62	2   SB 	
Klunder, Floris              	M40	NED	43,07  	7   SB 	       	       	2.16,29	6   SB 	
van Velsen, Floris           	MC1	NED	43,43  	8      	1.27,59	4      	       	       	
van Velsen, Daniël           	MB1	NED	43,53  	9      	1.26,84	2      	       	       	
Bos, Koen                    	MB1	NED	43,93  	10  PR 	1.29,27	6   PR 	       	       	
Kruiper, Tijmen              	MN4	NED	44,54  	11     	       	       	2.15,12	5      	
ter Beek, Arne               	MB1	NED	44,61  	12     	1.30,03	7      	       	       	
Gjaltema, Dirk               	M50	NED	44,67  	13     	       	       	2.21,59	7      	
Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	44,69  	14     	       	       	2.14,45	4      	
van der Veen, Klaas Jan      	M50	NED	45,13  	15     	       	       	2.28,39	13     	
Luisman, Arno                	M50	NED	45,72  	16     	       	       	2.27,72	11  SB 	
Gietema, Rens                	MA1	NED	46,55  	17     	       	       	2.27,95	12     	
Hagen, Bas                   	M50	NED	47,23  	18     	       	       	2.26,63	9   SB 	
de Boom, Lex                 	M30	NED	47,39  	19     	       	       	2.29,38	14  SB 	
van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	47,58  	20     	       	       	2.27,06	10     	
van Velsen, Jan-Willem       	M45	NED	47,77  	21     	       	       	2.22,43	8      	
Lankester, Kees              	M60	NED	48,28  	22  SB 	       	       	2.35,10	17  SB 	
van de Koppel, Jonah         	MC2	NED	48,43  	23  PR 	1.39,08	8   PR 	       	       	
Komarov, Foma                	MC2	NED	49,46  	24     	1.49,63	10     	       	       	
Janssen, Richard             	MSA	NED	49,58  	25  PR 	       	       	2.42,46	21  PR 	
Alphenaar, Arne              	M60	NED	50,72  	26  SB 	       	       	2.36,33	19     	
Meijer, Hans                 	M55	NED	51,08  	27  SB 	       	       	2.34,41	16  SB 	
Brand, Wim                   	M75	NED	52,42  	28  SB 	       	       	2.48,34	23  SB 	
Keijzer, Henk-Jan            	MA2	NED	52,54  	29  SB 	       	       	3.00,26	24     	
Strijtveen, Martin           	M?	NED	53,62  	30     	       	       	2.41,35	20     	
van der Weijden, Fridus      	M50	NED	53,95  	31  SB 	       	       	2.35,29	18  PR 	
Tournier, Mathieu            	MC2	NED	55,52  	32     	2.00,14	12     	       	       	
Kranenborg, Sikko            	M65	NED	56,83  	33     	       	       	2.47,68	22     	
Egers, Frans                 	M50	NED	59,49  	34  PR 	       	       	3.02,37	25  PR 	
van Dooren, Martin           	M45	NED	1.02,44	35  SB 	       	       	3.16,51	26  SB 	
Esselink, Arjen              	M50	NED	1.05,60	36     	       	       	2.29,65	15     	
Zwart, Tijl                  	MC1	NED	1.06,77	37  PR 	2.21,48	13  PR 	       	       	
Sinke, Ties                  	MC1	NED	2.31,80	38     	1.54,17	11     	       	       	
Tonnaer, Marick              	MC2	NED	       	DNF    	1.43,24	9   SB 	       	       	
Flokstra, Koen               	MA1	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	

Men - Pupillen
Name                         			500m   		100m 		100m 		700m   		
Tournier, Etienne            	MYA	NED	51,39  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.14,46	1   SB 	
van de Koppel, Noam          	MYB	NED	53,09  	2      	       	       	33,34  	7      	       	       	
Veldhuizen, Stan             	MYA	NED	54,82  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.21,41	2      	
Kiers, Tobi                  	MYB	NED	1.02,13	4      	       	       	36,53  	8      	       	       	
Neef, Julian                 	MYA	NED	1.02,90	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.28,49	3   SB 	
Sinke, Jits                  	MYB	NED	1.04,30	6      	       	       	40,49  	9   SB 	       	       	
Bosman, Sven                 	MYC	NED	1.13,73	7   PR 	       	       	47,75  	13     	       	       	
van der Weijden, Govert      	MYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Alexander, Caspian           	MYE	NED	       	       	14,78  	1      	15,18  	1      	       	       	
de Leeuw, Paul               	MYD	NED	       	       	14,94  	2      	43,11  	11     	       	       	
Batterink, Luca              	MYD	NED	       	       	15,16  	3      	41,99  	10     	       	       	
Klunder, Just                	MYE	NED	       	       	15,42  	4   SB 	16,33  	2      	       	       	
de Haan, Sjoerd              	MYD	NED	       	       	15,65  	5      	50,09  	14     	       	       	
Kremers, Ilja                	MYD	NED	       	       	16,46  	6      	46,63  	12     	       	       	
Torrenga, Lucas              	MYE	NED	       	       	19,72  	7   SB 	20,68  	3      	       	       	
Markvoort, Sylvan            	MYF	NED	       	       	20,31  	8      	21,07  	4      	       	       	
Kemper, Boaz                 	MYF	NED	       	       	21,77  	9   SB 	21,91  	5      	       	       	
Varenbrink, Roan             	MYF	NED	       	       	23,19  	10  SB 	23,51  	6      	       	       	

Men - Familie
Name                         			100m 		
Gjaltema, Dirk               	M50	NED	11,57  	1   SB 	
Heesen, Tossa                	MSA	NED	11,84  	2   SB 	
Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	12,59  	3      	
Kiers, Tobi                  	MYB	NED	14,25  	4      	
Strijtveen, Martin           	M?	NED	14,79  	5   SB 	
Ooijman, Diede               	M50	NED	15,27  	6      	
de Leeuw, Paul               	MYD	NED	15,31  	7      	
Klunder, Just                	MYE	NED	15,67  	8      	
Klunder, Floris              	M40	NED	15,74  	9      	
Egers, Frans                 	M50	NED	16,02  	10  SB 	
Krabbendam, Arjan            	M?	NED	16,31  	11     	
Varenbrink, Tom              	M35	NED	16,34  	12     	
Markvoort, Klaas             	M?	NED	18,04  	13  SB 	
Markvoort, Sylvan            	MYF	NED	19,85  	14  SB 	
Kiers, Jeroen                	M?	NED	20,45  	15  SB 	
Nijenkamp, Peter             	M?	NED	24,15  	16  SB 	
Varenbrink, Roan             	MYF	NED	26,89  	17     	
Koier, Rene                  	M45	NED	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names