Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
20 January 2020

Ladies
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Oudman, Tessa          	LN1	NED	41,02  	1   PR 	1.23,85	2      	       	       	       	       	
Cabrera, Sara          	LA2	ESP	41,18  	2   NR 	1.22,91	1   NR 	       	       	       	       	
Carreño, Ainoa         	LA1	ESP	41,89  	3      	       	       	2.12,93	5      	       	       	
Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	42,24  	4      	1.26,18	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine       	LN2	EST	42,62  	5      	       	       	2.11,73	3   PR 	       	       	
Lindgren, Erika        	LN1	SWE	43,24  	6      	       	       	2.10,11	2      	       	       	
Sierdsma, Thirza       	LA2	NED	43,30  	7      	       	       	2.09,86	1   PR 	       	       	
Thien, Katharina       	LN1	AUT	44,83  	8      	1.29,21	4      	       	       	       	       	
de Vegt, Mettie        	L30	NED	44,86  	9   PR 	       	       	2.12,73	4   PR 	       	       	
Koopman, Zenna         	LA1	NED	44,96  	10     	       	       	2.22,69	7      	       	       	
Weerman, Ulrike        	LSA	NED	46,65  	11     	       	       	2.30,73	8   SB 	       	       	
Altenburg, Anita       	LA2	NED	46,82  	12  SB 	1.38,14	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Scholtens, Iris        	LSA	NED	47,09  	13     	       	       	2.22,63	6   SB 	       	       	
Weerman, Andrina       	LN4	NED	49,04  	14     	       	       	2.30,86	9      	       	       	
Leistra, Lysanne       	LA1	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia         	LN3	GBR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,99	1   PR 	
Jonkers, Luna          	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,78	2      	
Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.07,01	3      	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Dhore, Jim             	MN2	NED	36,95  	1   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	37,06  	2      	1.13,74	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hamers, Jan (1996)     	MN4	NED	37,58  	3   SB 	       	       	1.53,18	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
den Draak Borm, Michaël	MN1	NED	37,62  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	24,37  	1      	
de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN2	NED	37,87  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,21  	1   SB 	24,93  	2      	
de Groot, Homme Jan    	MN2	NED	38,35  	6      	       	       	1.55,00	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hofker, Tom            	MN1	NED	38,43  	7   SB 	1.14,95	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prins, Sven            	M30	NED	38,71  	8      	1.17,97	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barbera, Stephane      	MN1	ESP	39,13  	9      	1.19,22	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suttels, Jason         	MA2	BEL	39,20  	10  NRJ	1.15,61	3   NRJ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thiebault, Valentin    	MN2	FRA	39,87  	11  SB 	       	       	1.55,16	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Priest, Leon           	MN2	NED	40,17  	12     	1.21,08	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Zwieten, Mathijs   	MA1	NED	40,45  	13     	       	       	1.59,42	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marreiros, Diogo       	MSA	POR	40,61  	14  PR 	       	       	1.58,82	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Stouwe, Jan    	M50	NED	41,00  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiersma, Jitse         	MA1	NED	41,26  	16     	       	       	2.02,57	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Visser, Guillaume      	MA2	NED	41,51  	17  PR 	       	       	2.02,04	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roemers, Ties          	MB1	NED	41,99  	18     	1.26,29	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Michiel           	MN1	NED	42,02  	19     	1.21,65	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens       	M40	NED	42,52  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,41  	2   SB 	26,95  	3   SB 	
Koehoorn, Jelmer       	MA2	NED	43,37  	21     	       	       	2.09,97	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Siemonsma, Pieter      	M65	NED	43,44  	22     	       	       	2.14,87	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nijmeijer, Arne Jelmer 	MSA	NED	43,86  	23  SB 	1.27,39	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poepjes, Klaas         	M45	NED	43,93  	24     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boom, Tim           	M30	NED	43,98  	25  SB 	       	       	2.11,53	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Knulst, Jasper         	M45	NED	44,03  	26     	       	       	2.13,80	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuiers, Arjan          	M30	NED	44,35  	27  PR 	1.28,47	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Otto         	M55	NED	45,10  	28     	       	       	2.16,64	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oenema, Kerst          	M40	NED	47,29  	29     	1.35,27	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongema, Klaas         	M55	NED	47,78  	30  SB 	       	       	2.21,53	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Cleef, Kevin       	M35	NED	52,91  	31     	       	       	2.38,36	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niezing, Bertus        	M65	NED	54,52  	32     	1.48,59	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veldsman, Johanco      	MA2	GBR	       	DNF    	       	       	2.11,85	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fournier, Nicolas      	MA2	FRA	       	WDR    	       	       	1.58,12	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Jesse        	MA1	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leito, Manuel          	M35	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	2.01,03	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mastrup, Niclas        	MA2	DEN	       	WDR    	       	       	1.58,22	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van de Pol, Otto       	M35	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,40	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dogterom, Mike         	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,51	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Eisma, Sjoerd          	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,48	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Stefan   	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.23,89	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Faber, Wopko           	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.54,26	5      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names