Trainingswedstrijd
Breda (NED)
19 January 2020

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Bakker, Lotte (2003)     	LB1	NED	45,01  	1      	       	       	       	       	11,75  	1      	28,19  	1      	
Rottier, Mirjam          	LSA	NED	45,21  	2      	1.29,08	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pikaar, Sterre           	LB1	NED	45,65  	3      	       	       	       	       	12,11  	2      	28,85  	2      	
Mengerink, Bo            	LC2	NED	45,74  	4      	       	       	       	       	12,18  	3   SB 	29,07  	3      	
Koelewijn, Ilse          	LA1	NED	46,56  	5   SB 	1.36,20	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Schijndel, Bryndis   	LC2	NED	47,16  	6      	1.36,85	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rietveld, Christianne    	LA1	NED	47,34  	7      	       	       	       	       	12,49  	4      	29,23  	4      	
de Looze, Nicky          	LSA	NED	47,90  	8      	1.39,02	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Roos             	LC1	NED	47,95  	9      	1.38,32	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vissers, Anouk           	LB1	NED	48,28  	10  PR 	1.41,06	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Linden, Pien     	LC1	NED	48,94  	11     	1.39,99	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Raams, Kira              	LC1	NED	49,80  	12     	1.44,48	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Ster, Noor       	L60	NED	50,07  	13     	1.38,88	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brandhorst, Evi          	LC2	NED	50,31  	14     	       	       	       	       	12,93  	5   SB 	31,25  	5   SB 	
Hartog, Merel            	LC2	NED	52,44  	15     	       	       	2.44,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Sara        	LC1	NED	53,12  	16     	1.53,24	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vissers Steneker, Evelien	L30	NED	53,48  	17  SB 	       	       	2.47,02	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Rosalie (2007)   	LYA	NED	56,37  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,78  	6      	34,32  	6   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
Martens, Casper          	MSA	NED	39,34  	1      	       	       	       	       	13,80  	12     	25,23  	1      	
Hendriks, Jelmer         	MB2	NED	39,82  	2      	       	       	       	       	10,55  	1   SB 	25,41  	2      	
Dame, Jorian             	MN1	NED	40,21  	3      	1.22,85	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frijters, Geert          	MB1	NED	40,66  	4      	       	       	       	       	11,03  	2   SB 	25,91  	3   SB 	
Beuzekom, Diederik       	MSA	NED	42,28  	5      	       	       	2.07,54	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Munck, Pieter         	M30	NED	42,31  	6      	       	       	2.06,92	1      	       	       	       	       	
Eussen, Timo             	MSA	NED	42,50  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	11,05  	3   SB 	26,73  	4   SB 	
Hermans, Paul            	MSA	NED	42,58  	8      	       	       	2.13,19	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stuijt, Cesar            	MB2	NED	42,63  	9      	       	       	       	       	11,33  	5   SB 	27,70  	6      	
van Gent, Kees-Jan       	MSA	NED	42,79  	10     	1.28,32	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palmer, Dennis           	MB2	NED	43,00  	11     	1.28,56	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leeuwenburgh, Willem     	MSA	NED	43,41  	12     	       	       	2.10,17	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vrieze, Marc          	M40	NED	43,56  	13     	       	       	2.13,92	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	M50	NED	43,79  	14     	       	       	       	       	11,57  	6      	27,96  	7      	
van Gennip, Tijs         	MC1	NED	43,84  	15     	       	       	       	       	11,21  	4   SB 	27,15  	5   SB 	
Collignon, Bas           	MA2	NED	44,28  	16     	1.30,67	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aben, Sjaak              	M30	NED	44,32  	17     	1.31,21	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroese, Yannick          	MSA	NED	44,40  	18  PR 	1.30,68	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wemmers, Gerit           	M40	NED	44,44  	19     	       	       	       	       	11,76  	8      	28,05  	8      	
van Schijndel, Eise      	MC1	NED	44,59  	20     	1.30,66	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buisman, Thijs           	MC2	NED	45,29  	21     	       	       	       	       	11,66  	7   SB 	28,47  	9   SB 	
van 't Geloof, Cees      	MSA	NED	45,47  	22  SB 	       	       	2.20,63	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Boer, Arie               	MN1	NED	45,88  	23     	       	       	2.15,42	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Neyt, Michiel            	M35	BEL	46,04  	24  SB 	1.37,44	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Staalduinen, André   	M55	NED	48,06  	25     	       	       	2.26,03	8      	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Jan            	M65	NED	49,39  	26     	1.38,49	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Polak, Koos              	M65	NED	49,45  	27     	       	       	2.33,38	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Laat, Jarno           	MA1	NED	50,13  	28     	1.43,37	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Verhoeven, Damian        	MYA	NED	50,54  	29     	       	       	       	       	13,58  	10     	32,10  	10  SB 	
Geeratz, Pascal          	MC1	NED	51,16  	30     	       	       	2.39,58	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rensen, Rob              	M55	NED	51,89  	31     	       	       	2.44,57	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fonteyne, Fop            	M65	NED	52,82  	32  SB 	1.42,89	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Raams, Tobi              	MYA	NED	52,89  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,28  	9   SB 	32,93  	11  SB 	
Jongerius, Ben           	M60	NED	54,26  	34     	       	       	2.43,62	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Tijs            	MC1	NED	54,62  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,62  	11  SB 	34,11  	12  SB 	
van der Haar, Mark       	M50	NED	55,49  	36     	1.48,16	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stegeman, Yanick         	MYD	NED	1.03,92	37     	       	       	       	       	15,06  	13     	39,97  	13     	
Broere, Tim              	M30	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names