Zondagavond (Finale Baancompetitie)
Utrecht (NED)
19 January 2020

Women
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
van der Steen, Marjolein    	LSA	NED	42,77  	1      	1.26,44	1      	
Wamsteker, Tyche            	LB2	NED	44,05  	2      	1.28,18	2      	
Bolsius, Janna              	LC2	NED	45,30  	3      	       	WDR    	
Hennipman, Janneke          	LN3	NED	45,98  	4      	1.33,80	4      	
Schoonderwoerd, Dorian      	L45	NED	46,80  	5      	1.33,61	3      	
Louhenapessy, Felicia       	LA2	NED	47,04  	6      	1.37,46	6      	
Withagen, Esther            	LC2	NED	47,47  	7      	1.35,19	5      	
Smits, Norah                	LB2	NED	48,37  	8      	1.43,48	17     	
van Polen, Luna             	LC1	NED	48,60  	9      	1.39,53	7      	
Lensink, Julia              	LA2	NED	48,83  	10     	1.43,19	16     	
Koot, Amber                 	LC2	NED	48,88  	11  PR 	1.41,53	10     	
Timmer, Janine              	LC2	NED	49,07  	12  PR 	1.44,15	19  PR 	
de Jong, Vivian             	LSA	NED	49,07  	12  SB 	1.39,58	8   SB 	
Anema, Leoniek              	LA2	NED	49,10  	14     	1.42,01	13     	
Meerveld, Isa               	LC2	NED	49,12  	15  PR 	1.41,63	11  PR 	
van der Ham, Wendy          	L45	NED	49,35  	16     	1.42,64	14     	
Vrieling, Hedri             	L50	NED	49,88  	17     	1.40,46	9      	
Visser, Fleur               	LC2	NED	49,93  	18  PR 	1.42,70	15     	
Bouwman, Bloem              	LC1	NED	50,20  	19     	1.44,20	20     	
Ton, Kristy                 	LC2	NED	50,31  	20     	1.41,69	12     	
Hoornstra, Senna            	LC2	NED	51,22  	21  PR 	1.43,95	18  PR 	
Repko, Jade                 	LC2	NED	51,34  	22     	1.46,02	21     	
Rijnders, Linde             	LB1	NED	51,72  	23     	1.50,22	28     	
Deen, Willemijn             	LC2	NED	51,95  	24     	1.47,36	24     	
Möller, Bente               	LC2	NED	52,24  	25     	1.49,85	26     	
Kloosterman, Aukje          	LC2	NED	52,36  	26     	1.49,89	27     	
Hoiting, Marre              	LSA	NED	52,54  	27  SB 	1.46,57	22  SB 	
de Bie, Merlinde            	LB1	NED	53,43  	28  PR 	1.47,32	23  PR 	
Somers, Eline               	LC1	NED	53,75  	29     	1.52,81	30     	
Bronkhorst, Clarine         	L50	NED	53,80  	30     	1.48,46	25     	
van Beek, Isa               	LC2	NED	54,95  	31  PR 	1.53,39	31  PR 	
van Wijk, Eline             	LC2	NED	55,36  	32  PR 	1.52,49	29  PR 	
van der Vliet, Joanna       	LC1	NED	56,81  	33     	1.58,27	32  PR 	
van de Vliert-Scholte, Manon	L45	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van Vliet, Stan             	MB2	NED	38,76  	1      	       	       	1.57,74	1      	
Gresel, Lucas               	MA1	NED	39,54  	2      	       	       	2.03,53	2      	
Valentijn, Bart             	MN2	NED	40,55  	3      	       	       	2.04,26	3      	
Moorman, Kaj                	MSA	NED	41,54  	4      	       	       	2.12,45	6      	
Kruk, Mathijs               	M30	NED	41,65  	5      	       	       	2.09,96	4      	
Rutjes, Sebastian           	MA1	NED	41,77  	6      	       	       	2.10,18	5      	
van der Vorst, Peter        	M45	NED	41,89  	7      	       	       	2.12,92	7      	
van Seumeren, Ties          	MC2	NED	41,93  	8      	1.23,76	1      	       	       	
Kitselaar, Björn            	MC2	NED	42,14  	9      	1.27,38	3      	       	       	
Kruithof, Simcha            	MB1	NED	42,22  	10  PR 	       	       	2.16,72	10  PR 	
Stubbe, Joep                	MC2	NED	42,65  	11     	1.26,86	2      	       	       	
Wilbrink, Rink              	MA2	NED	42,98  	12     	       	       	       	DNF    	
Toonen, Mathè               	MN4	NED	43,04  	13     	1.35,16	10     	       	       	
Vernet, Lars                	MA1	NED	44,03  	14     	       	       	2.14,34	8      	
Horden, Mischa              	MC2	NED	44,17  	15     	1.36,29	11     	       	       	
Immerzeel, Otto             	MC2	NED	44,63  	16     	1.29,02	4      	       	       	
Roetman, Teun               	MB1	NED	44,65  	17  PR 	       	       	2.18,23	13  PR 	
van Dijk, Eddy              	M50	NED	44,70  	18     	       	       	2.15,14	9      	
Withagen, Mark              	MC2	NED	44,89  	19     	1.33,02	7      	       	       	
Pekkeriet, Ruben            	MB1	NED	44,92  	20     	       	       	2.17,48	12  PR 	
van Reeuwijk, Niels         	MC2	NED	45,46  	21     	1.32,33	5      	       	       	
van Schajik, Matteo         	MC1	NED	45,47  	22     	1.34,93	9      	       	       	
Stolk, Sven                 	MC2	NED	45,59  	23     	1.32,85	6      	       	       	
Kwakman, Hans               	M50	NED	46,04  	24     	       	       	2.20,58	14     	
Blaauw, William             	MC1	NED	46,60  	25  PR 	1.41,88	13     	       	       	
Boer, Boris                 	MB1	NED	46,84  	26     	       	       	2.23,97	15     	
Kooijmans, David            	MA1	NED	46,98  	27  PR 	       	       	2.17,45	11  PR 	
Ott, Niels                  	MC1	NED	47,09  	28  PR 	1.33,84	8   PR 	       	       	
Meeuwis, Hein               	M50	NED	47,69  	29     	       	       	2.25,63	16     	
Kwakman, Mathijs            	MC2	NED	47,86  	30     	1.40,64	12     	       	       	
Reimus, Florian             	MA2	NED	47,97  	31     	       	       	2.32,62	19     	
Veenstra, Ties              	MC2	NED	48,59  	32  PR 	1.42,16	15  PR 	       	       	
Verschuur, Tjerk            	MB2	NED	48,62  	33     	       	       	2.26,03	17     	
Kloosterman, Tjeerd         	MC1	NED	48,68  	34  PR 	1.42,02	14  PR 	       	       	
Möller, Onno                	M50	NED	49,07  	35     	       	       	2.32,47	18     	
van Wieringen, Sandor       	MC2	NED	50,26  	36     	1.45,29	17     	       	       	
Boonstra, Mats              	MC1	NED	50,48  	37  PR 	1.43,72	16  PR 	       	       	
Papendorp, Floris           	M35	NED	50,71  	38     	       	       	2.38,47	20     	
Veenis, Vigo                	MC1	NED	52,60  	39  PR 	1.48,75	18  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names