Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED)
19 January 2020

Women
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	45,56  	1      	1.32,05	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	50,86  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,31  	4      	       	       	
de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	51,62  	3      	       	       	       	       	13,19  	3   SB 	       	       	
Kooistra, Elbrich            	LC1	NED	51,79  	4      	       	       	       	       	12,93  	2   SB 	       	       	
Elferink, Eva Sofie          	LYC	NED	51,85  	5      	       	       	       	       	14,02  	14     	       	       	
Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	51,89  	6      	       	       	       	       	18,02  	28     	       	       	
van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	52,63  	7      	       	       	       	       	12,65  	1      	       	       	
Visser, Lieke                	LYB	NED	52,69  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	13,65  	7   SB 	       	       	
Steg, Britt                  	LYB	NED	53,54  	9      	       	       	       	       	13,66  	8      	       	       	
Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	54,50  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,00  	13  SB 	       	       	
Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	54,78  	11     	       	       	       	       	13,75  	10  SB 	       	       	
Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	54,94  	12     	       	       	       	       	14,28  	15  SB 	       	       	
Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	55,41  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,49  	6   SB 	       	       	
Kroon, Carlijn               	LYA	NED	56,27  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,68  	9   SB 	       	       	
van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	56,83  	15     	       	       	       	       	13,79  	11     	       	       	
Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	58,78  	16     	       	       	       	       	14,46  	19  SB 	       	       	
Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Wetting, Nikki               	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	5.11,43	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,41  	5      	33,76  	1      	
Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,85  	12  SB 	33,93  	2   SB 	
de Vries, Hannah (2009)      	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,33  	16     	37,05  	5   SB 	
Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,38  	17     	36,29  	3      	
Vlug, Merel                  	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,39  	18     	37,54  	6   SB 	
Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,52  	20     	36,59  	4      	
Binnema, Ymie Nynke          	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,60  	21     	38,47  	7      	
Vlug, Fleur                  	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,66  	22  SB 	39,45  	8   SB 	
Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,75  	23     	39,98  	10  SB 	
Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,18  	24  SB 	41,55  	12     	
de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,42  	25     	39,78  	9      	
Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,03  	26  SB 	45,12  	13  SB 	
van der Terp, Mirna          	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,13  	27     	46,89  	14     	
Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,15  	29     	40,29  	11     	

Women - FryslânCup
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Westra, Sanne                	LB2	NED	42,48  	1      	       	       	2.11,35	3      	
Oosterwijk, Sanne            	LC2	NED	42,87  	2      	       	       	2.10,80	2      	
de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	43,98  	3      	1.32,53	3      	       	       	
Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	44,45  	4      	       	       	2.21,01	8      	
van der Meer, Bianca         	LB2	NED	44,98  	5      	       	       	2.18,85	7      	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LB1	NED	45,70  	6      	       	       	2.21,93	9      	
van der Tempel, Julie        	LB2	NED	45,79  	7      	1.31,61	2      	       	       	
Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	46,04  	8   PR 	1.34,40	5   PR 	       	       	
Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	46,29  	9      	1.35,37	6      	       	       	
bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	46,36  	10     	1.37,10	9      	       	       	
Thomas, Mirjam               	LC1	NED	46,84  	11     	       	       	2.22,67	10  PR 	
Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	46,93  	12     	1.34,08	4      	       	       	
Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	47,02  	13     	       	       	2.28,27	12     	
Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	47,10  	14     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	47,26  	15     	1.36,97	8      	       	       	
de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	47,72  	16  PR 	1.39,98	12     	       	       	
van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	48,03  	17     	       	       	2.27,45	11  PR 	
Goerres, Janny               	LC2	NED	48,14  	18     	1.38,13	10     	       	       	
Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	48,68  	19     	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Alicia       	LC1	NED	48,96  	20     	1.39,68	11     	       	       	
Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	49,24  	21     	1.42,63	13     	       	       	
Hijlkema, Joska              	LC1	NED	50,19  	22     	1.43,78	15     	       	       	
Jonkman, Alieke              	LB2	NED	50,24  	23     	       	       	2.40,85	14  PR 	
Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	52,12  	24     	1.47,63	16     	       	       	
de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	52,29  	25  PR 	1.54,88	18  PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Gesina             	LC2	NED	53,97  	26  PR 	1.51,03	17  PR 	       	       	
de Graaf, Maren              	LC2	NED	1.03,75	27     	1.42,88	14     	       	       	
Kerssies, Vrouke             	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Hoekstra, Jildou             	LB1	NED	       	       	1.27,12	1      	       	       	
Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	       	       	1.36,35	7   PR 	       	       	
Schaaf, Jildou               	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.09,56	1      	
van der Linde, Lisan         	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.13,75	4      	
de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.16,98	5      	
van der Meer, Sietske        	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.18,63	6   SB 	
Smits, Rosa Lieke            	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.30,30	13     	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m   		
Kamstra, Jelte               	MA1	NED	41,32  	1      	1.22,68	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Hessel               	M40	NED	44,29  	2      	1.29,24	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Stefan         	MA2	NED	45,02  	3      	1.25,89	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	45,31  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	45,61  	5      	       	       	       	       	11,90  	1   SB 	       	       	
Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	46,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	12,59  	4      	       	       	
Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	47,21  	7   SB 	1.38,49	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	47,32  	8      	       	       	       	       	12,87  	8      	       	       	
Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	47,41  	9      	       	       	       	       	12,61  	5      	       	       	
Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	47,83  	10     	       	       	       	       	12,07  	2   SB 	       	       	
van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	48,33  	11     	       	       	       	       	12,16  	3   SB 	       	       	
van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	49,84  	12     	       	       	       	       	12,84  	7      	       	       	
Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	50,43  	13     	       	       	       	       	13,06  	13     	       	       	
Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	50,65  	14     	       	       	       	       	13,02  	12     	       	       	
Faber, Mathys                	MYA	NED	51,57  	15     	       	       	       	       	13,12  	15  SB 	       	       	
Ypma, Twan                   	MYA	NED	51,63  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,68  	6   SB 	       	       	
Binnema, Jan Sietse          	MYB	NED	52,49  	17     	       	       	       	       	12,94  	10     	       	       	
Hellinga, Jelte              	MYB	NED	53,33  	18     	       	       	       	       	13,49  	18  SB 	       	       	
Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	53,39  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	12,98  	11     	       	       	
Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	53,99  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,71  	19  SB 	       	       	
Miedema, Niels               	MYB	NED	54,00  	21     	       	       	       	       	13,08  	14  SB 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	54,11  	22     	1.48,70	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Mats (2008)          	MYC	NED	54,86  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,82  	22  SB 	       	       	
Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	54,87  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,72  	20     	       	       	
Dijkstra, Rimmer             	MYA	NED	54,90  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,16  	30     	       	       	
Castelein, Jelmer            	MC1	NED	56,30  	26     	       	       	       	       	12,91  	9   SB 	       	       	
Kiwiet, Jente                	MYC	NED	57,81  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,86  	23     	       	       	
de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	59,06  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,05  	26     	       	       	
Westra, Watse                	MYC	NED	1.00,19	29     	       	       	       	       	15,21  	36     	       	       	
Delea, Doeke                 	MYB	NED	1.02,89	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	14,15  	29  SB 	       	       	
Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYC	NED	1.03,74	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,94  	24     	       	       	
Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
de Boer, Hylke               	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	4.13,75	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kos, Martijn                 	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	5.17,06	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,43  	16  SB 	34,63  	3      	
Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,48  	17  SB 	34,24  	2   SB 	
Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,73  	21  SB 	33,63  	1   SB 	
Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,02  	25     	36,86  	6      	
Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,05  	26  SB 	38,05  	7      	
Wessels, Jeroen              	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,07  	28  SB 	36,46  	4   SB 	
Andringa, Nathan             	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,67  	31     	36,75  	5   SB 	
Hellinga, Ids                	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,83  	32  SB 	39,56  	8      	
Yntema, Ilmar                	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,89  	33  SB 	40,69  	10  SB 	
Dijkstra, Tiemen             	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,99  	34  SB 	49,99  	13     	
Westra, Daan                 	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,19  	35  SB 	40,46  	9   SB 	
Hellinga, Rutger             	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,79  	37  SB 	41,95  	11     	
Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,60  	38     	46,37  	12     	
Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,68  	39  SB 	1.12,95	14     	

Men - FryslânCup
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Prins, Tim                   	MB1	NED	38,41  	1      	       	       	1.55,62	1      	
de Glee, Rinze Bart          	MB1	NED	38,92  	2      	       	       	2.01,02	3      	
Westra, Hidde                	MB1	NED	40,15  	3      	       	       	2.00,11	2      	
de Boer, Hylke               	MB1	NED	40,34  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	40,91  	5   PR 	       	       	2.06,02	5   PR 	
van der Veen, Sil            	MC1	NED	42,37  	6      	1.23,80	1      	       	       	
Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	42,38  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	42,65  	8      	       	       	2.13,55	7      	
Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	42,77  	9      	       	       	2.15,51	10     	
Meijer, Lars                 	MB1	NED	42,82  	10     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Tinga, Jasper                	MB1	NED	43,08  	11     	       	       	2.05,25	4      	
Tjoelker, Jilles             	MC2	NED	43,31  	12     	       	       	2.13,31	6      	
de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	43,71  	13     	       	       	2.17,84	12     	
Poepjes, Klaas               	M45	NED	43,80  	14  SB 	       	       	2.14,89	9      	
Oosterwijk, Thomas           	MB1	NED	46,57  	15     	       	       	2.14,20	8      	
Siemonsma, Wilmar            	MB1	NED	46,89  	16     	       	       	2.30,15	15     	
Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	47,08  	17     	1.36,39	3      	       	       	
Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk       	MC1	NED	48,04  	18     	       	       	2.32,26	16  PR 	
Ypma, Lars                   	MC2	NED	49,65  	19  PR 	1.57,20	5      	       	       	
Dijkstra, Bauke Pieter       	MC2	NED	50,52  	20     	1.39,99	4      	       	       	
de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	54,96  	21     	1.31,21	2      	       	       	
Borst, Cor                   	MB1	NED	1.08,91	22     	       	       	2.17,36	11     	
Krommenhoek, Jasper          	MB1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Kamstra, Sybren              	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.20,94	13  SB 	
Gemser, Peike Joeri          	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.25,30	14     	

    
                

Native Language Names