Norgescup 6
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
18 - 19 January 2020

Women - Senior
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Jagtøyen, Carina          	LN3	NOR	41,79  	1   SB 	1.25,21	1      	       	       	43,64  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Lund, Camilla             	LSA	NOR	43,69  	2   SB 	       	       	2.12,68	1      	       	       	       	       	4.41,29	1      	
Omsland, Else Merethe     	LSA	NOR	47,53  	3      	1.39,21	2      	       	       	48,31  	2      	1.41,38	1      	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro           	LSA	NOR	47,54  	4      	1.39,68	3      	       	       	50,76  	4      	1.44,26	2      	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla          	LN1	NOR	48,07  	5      	1.41,06	4      	       	       	48,50  	3      	1.44,64	3      	       	       	

Women - Junior
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                          			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Szygenda, Arwen           	LA1	NOR	44,00  	1      	       	       	2.21,28	1      	       	       	1.31,74	1      	5.06,22	1      	
Jagtøyen, Emilie          	LA2	NOR	46,05  	2      	1.35,96	2      	       	       	47,28  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Brørby, Guro Ruden        	LA2	NOR	46,26  	3      	1.33,40	1      	       	       	46,83  	1      	1.36,86	3      	       	       	
Njøs, Emilie Sparre       	LA2	NOR	46,72  	4      	1.37,75	3      	       	       	48,12  	4      	1.40,49	5      	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold   	LA2	NOR	47,64  	5      	       	       	2.26,29	2      	       	       	1.36,28	2      	5.23,51	2      	
Ulset, Sofie              	LB1	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,37  	3      	1.39,00	4      	       	       	

Men - Senior
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Resell, Erik              	MN1	NOR	37,87  	1      	1.15,72	1      	       	       	38,98  	1      	1.19,83	1      	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen	MN1	NOR	39,99  	2      	1.19,91	2      	       	       	41,71  	2      	1.24,11	2      	       	       	       	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen      	MSA	NOR	40,66  	3      	       	       	4.00,83	1      	       	       	       	       	2.01,71	1      	7.00,95	1      	
Szygenda, Philippe        	M45	FRA	46,72  	4      	1.32,27	3      	       	       	47,87  	4      	1.35,38	3      	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Vegard            	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.22,33	2   SB 	42,09  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aalberg, Ketil            	M50	NOR	       	       	       	       	4.31,99	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.54,49	2      	

Men - Junior
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                          			18 Jan 		18 Jan 		18 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		19 Jan 		
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun    	MA1	NOR	38,96  	1      	1.18,06	1      	       	       	40,50  	2      	2.09,22	3      	       	       	
Langli, Anders Geving     	MA1	NOR	39,09  	2      	1.20,12	2      	       	       	41,09  	3      	2.13,00	5      	       	       	
Eriksen, Daniel Thuv      	MA2	NOR	39,24  	3      	       	       	4.25,60	3      	39,84  	1      	2.06,74	1      	       	       	
Brattgjerd, Siver         	MA1	NOR	40,23  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg	MB1	NOR	40,31  	5      	1.22,34	4      	       	       	       	       	2.16,70	7      	       	       	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø	MB1	NOR	40,38  	6      	1.21,36	3      	       	       	       	       	2.09,48	4      	       	       	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus    	MA1	NOR	40,46  	7      	1.22,45	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller     	MA2	NOR	41,66  	8      	       	       	4.20,20	1      	       	       	2.07,15	2      	7.42,80	1      	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø      	MB1	NOR	42,19  	9      	       	       	4.25,44	2   PR 	43,74  	4      	2.13,15	6      	       	       	
Thingbø, Ruben            	MA1	NOR	45,00  	10     	1.32,64	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names