Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
18 January 2020

Women
Name                     			500m      		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Bowe, Brittany           	L30	USA	37,59     	1   SB 	1.14,33	1      	       	       	       	       	
Goetz, Kimi              	LSA	USA	37,70     	2   PR 	1.16,55	2      	       	       	       	       	
Jackson, Erin            	LSA	USA	38,79     	3      	1.24,09	6      	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez, Maria Victoria	LSA	ARG	38,95     	4      	       	       	2.10,60	2      	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna           	LN4	USA	39,05     	5      	1.17,14	3      	       	       	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	39,54     	6   PR 	1.20,51	5      	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige      	LSA	USA	39,55     	7   SB 	       	       	1.59,80	1      	       	       	
Kilburg-Manganello, Mia  	L30	USA	40,93     	8   SB 	1.18,44	4      	       	       	       	       	
Warren, Sarah            	LSA	USA	41,64     	9      	1.25,44	7      	       	       	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	41,80     	10     	       	       	2.22,41	4      	       	       	
Hubbs, Jenni             	L30	FIN	42,58     	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	42,63     	12     	       	       	       	       	4.26,94	2   PR 	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	44,08(2)  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	44,08(8)  	14     	1.29,64	8      	       	       	       	       	
Acker, Petra             	LSA	USA	44,32     	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.21,32	1   SB 	
Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	45,20     	16     	       	       	2.17,67	3      	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	46,65     	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hinckley, Ema            	LA2	POR	47,07     	18  NRJ	       	       	2.34,23	5   NRJ	       	       	
Enriquez, Vanessa        	LSA	COL	48,87     	19     	1.40,46	9      	       	       	       	       	
Reed, Ruthann            	LYF	USA	1.09,16   	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting           	L30	TPE	          	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,01	3   SB 	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	          	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,14	4      	

Men
Name                     			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Griffin, Kimani          	MSA	USA	35,31   	1      	1.10,17	1      	       	       	       	       	
Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,80   	2      	1.11,39	3      	       	       	       	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin             	MN4	TPE	36,49(0)	3      	1.11,66	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	36,49(5)	4      	       	       	       	       	4.05,67	5   SB 	
Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	36,49(8)	5      	       	       	       	       	4.09,56	8   PR 	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	36,54   	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.05,87	6   PR 	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	36,60   	7      	       	       	       	       	4.15,42	9   PR 	
McDermott-Mostowy, Conor 	MN2	USA	36,61   	8      	1.10,63	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,79(7)	9      	1.13,93	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	36,79(9)	10     	1.12,90	5      	       	       	       	       	
Turner, Andrew           	MSA	USA	37,28   	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.19,06	10  SB 	
Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	37,33   	12  SB 	       	       	1.51,93	1      	       	       	
Frederick, Ian           	MA1	USA	37,69   	13  PR 	1.15,64	8      	       	       	       	       	
Dawson, Casey            	MA2	USA	37,81   	14     	       	       	       	       	3.50,01	3   PR 	
Quinn, Ian               	MSA	USA	37,93   	15  SB 	1.13,99	7      	       	       	       	       	
Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	38,10   	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.06,99	7   PR 	
Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	38,32   	17  PR 	       	       	1.54,86	2   PR 	       	       	
Cepuran, Ethan           	MN1	USA	38,44   	18     	       	       	       	       	4.00,76	4      	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	38,69   	19     	       	       	       	       	3.47,03	2   SB 	
Ratliff-Crain, Ethan     	MSA	USA	41,35   	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lawrence, Robert         	MSA	USA	41,94   	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Diemont, John            	M70	USA	44,75   	22     	1.30,49	9      	       	       	       	       	
Eaton, David             	M40	USA	47,71   	23  PR 	1.36,72	10     	       	       	       	       	
Astalos, Andrew          	MSA	USA	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mantia, Joey             	M30	USA	        	       	       	       	       	       	3.43,25	1   SB 	

Men - Reskate
Name                     			500m 		
Astalos, Andrew          	MSA	USA	39,26  	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names