Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
15 January 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		200m 		300m 		
Erler, Emma Helene    	LC2	GER	44,53  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Günther, Rosanna      	LC2	GER	47,44  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zeh, Laura            	LYB	GER	1.14,21	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vogel, Luisa          	LYB	GER	1.16,05	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herberger, Ella       	LB2	GER	       	       	1.29,20	1      	       	       	       	       	
Lange, Olivia         	LB2	GER	       	       	1.33,37	2      	       	       	       	       	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYB	GER	       	       	1.48,39	3      	       	       	       	       	
Trapp, Johanna        	LYB	GER	       	       	1.48,83	4      	       	       	       	       	
Peschke, Lilly        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	21,76  	1   SB 	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	23,33  	2   SB 	       	       	
Blümel, Florentine    	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	24,32  	3   SB 	       	       	
Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,25  	1   SB 	
Oestreich, Antonia    	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,38  	2      	
König, Sarah          	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,44  	3   SB 	
Sommer, Alicia        	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,97  	4   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		1000m  		200m 		300m 		
Hanisch, Lukas        	MA1	GER	40,56  	1   SB 	1.24,36	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ehlert, Marek         	MYA	GER	50,37  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lubahn, Tami          	MA1	GER	       	       	1.25,74	2      	       	       	       	       	
Melde, Oskar          	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	21,27  	1   SB 	       	       	
Engst, Levente        	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	22,77  	2      	       	       	
Schenk, Lando         	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	23,30  	3   SB 	       	       	
Baum, Valentin        	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	23,33  	4   SB 	       	       	
Ernst, Jasper Frederik	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	23,58  	5   SB 	       	       	
Rasch, Marius         	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	23,92  	6      	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	24,52  	7   SB 	       	       	
Grabe, Lennart        	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,34  	1   SB 	
Schlörb, Tobias       	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,38  	2   SB 	
Nguyen, Tomy          	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,41  	3   SB 	
Blümel, Ben           	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,42  	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names