Puchar Polski (Grand Prix)
Sanok (POL)
11 - 12 January 2020

Ladies
Name                			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                    			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Kluk, Adrianna      	LB1	POL	44,97  	1      	2.22,17	1      	45,23  	1      	1.32,48	1      	       	       	
Paluch, Martyna     	LC1	POL	47,07  	2      	2.38,26	3      	46,60  	2      	1.37,45	3      	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola    	LC2	POL	47,17  	3      	2.30,46	2      	47,94  	4      	1.34,87	2      	       	       	
Mandzelowska, Julia 	LC1	POL	47,43  	4   SB 	2.44,57	7   PR 	47,26  	3   SB 	1.41,76	5   SB 	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia    	LB2	POL	48,34  	5      	2.39,40	4      	48,07  	5      	1.39,77	4      	6.03,27	1   SB 	
Bodnar, Maja        	LC2	POL	49,63  	6   SB 	2.46,48	9   SB 	48,82  	6   PR 	1.43,90	6   SB 	       	       	
Sokołowska, Julia   	LA2	POL	50,20  	7      	2.41,92	5      	50,39  	8      	1.45,46	9      	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia   	LB2	POL	50,36  	8      	2.46,32	8      	49,84  	7      	1.44,70	8      	       	       	
Stapińska, Magdalena	LC2	POL	52,08  	9   SB 	2.55,78	10  SB 	51,32  	10  SB 	1.53,82	11  SB 	       	       	
Wiejowska, Maja     	LC1	POL	52,08  	9   PR 	       	       	52,87  	11     	1.51,02	10  PR 	       	       	
Mańkowska, Matylda  	LC1	POL	1.02,37	11  PR 	3.01,86	11  PR 	53,39  	12  PR 	1.57,02	12  PR 	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna     	LB1	POL	1.03,84	12     	2.42,27	6      	51,02  	9      	1.44,69	7      	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                			500m   		1500m		500m   		1000m  		
                    			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Sobczak, Katarzyna  	LYA	POL	47,30  	1      	       	DQ     	47,49  	1      	1.40,76	1      	
Krawiec, Julita     	LYC	POL	49,19  	2   PR 	       	       	49,60  	2      	       	       	
Kopczak, Jagoda     	LYB	POL	50,96  	3   PR 	       	       	50,95  	3   PR 	       	       	
Sienkiewicz, Sandra 	LC2	POL	53,79  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pytlowany, Maja     	LYC	POL	54,90  	5      	       	       	55,29  	4      	       	       	
Rysz, Maja          	LYB	POL	55,82  	6      	       	       	55,83  	5      	       	       	
Stapińska, Anna     	LYB	POL	59,31  	7      	       	       	1.00,32	7      	       	       	
Dydek, Oliwia       	LYE	POL	1.00,28	8   PR 	       	       	59,44  	6   PR 	       	       	
Zając, Emilia       	LYC	POL	1.03,52	9   PR 	       	       	1.02,86	8   PR 	       	       	
Lip, Aleksandra     	LYC	POL	1.10,16	10     	       	       	1.02,98	9      	       	       	

Men
Name                			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		5000m   		
                    			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan  		
Tokarski, Mateusz   	MN3	POL	39,87  	1      	       	       	4.46,27	4   PR 	40,07  	1      	2.10,74	3      	        	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech  	MB1	POL	40,00  	2      	       	       	4.23,76	1      	40,48  	3      	2.04,09	1      	        	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper  	MA1	POL	40,33  	3      	1.24,07	1      	4.57,53	7      	40,32  	2      	2.14,57	6      	9.31,25 	3   SB 	
Busse, Kacper       	MA2	POL	40,39  	4      	       	       	4.56,62	6      	41,10  	4      	2.13,42	5      	        	       	
Dulewicz, Maciej    	MA1	POL	41,76  	5      	       	       	4.31,07	2      	41,92  	5      	2.08,12	2      	        	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz     	MC1	POL	41,80  	6      	1.26,38	2      	4.42,04	3      	       	       	2.12,91	4      	8.12,08 	1   PR 	
Koczergo, Hubert    	MB2	POL	42,90  	7      	1.34,05	6      	5.39,76	13  SB 	42,94  	6      	2.30,33	12     	11.21,59	4   SB 	
Marciniak, Eryk     	MC1	POL	43,94  	8      	1.29,65	4      	       	       	44,42  	7      	2.18,68	8      	        	       	
Kołodziej, Damian   	MB2	POL	44,61  	9   SB 	1.31,38	5   SB 	       	       	44,47  	8   SB 	2.23,59	11  SB 	        	       	
Maliczowski, Roch   	MC1	POL	45,41  	10     	       	       	5.02,17	8   PR 	46,32  	10     	2.22,41	9      	        	       	
Gontek, Tomasz      	MB1	POL	45,96  	11     	       	       	5.10,07	9      	46,10  	9      	2.22,54	10     	        	       	
Sitnik, Kamil       	MC2	POL	47,60  	12     	1.40,59	7      	5.25,82	10  PR 	48,21  	12     	2.38,87	15  PR 	        	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar	MC2	POL	48,28  	13     	       	       	5.25,86	11  PR 	48,10  	11     	2.37,16	13     	        	       	
Baranowski, Łukasz  	MC1	POL	48,82  	14     	       	       	5.36,35	12  PR 	48,27  	13     	2.37,97	14     	        	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz  	MB2	POL	       	       	1.26,84	3      	4.47,38	5      	       	       	2.15,62	7      	8.28,56 	2      	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                    			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Skrzydlewski, Rafał 	MYA	POL	44,17  	1      	       	       	2.25,69	1   PR 	45,07  	1      	1.32,82	1      	       	       	
Hostyński, Szymon   	MYA	POL	45,15  	2      	1.34,84	1   PR 	       	       	45,66  	2      	       	       	2.26,90	1   PR 	
Pawłowski, Michał   	MA1	POL	46,52  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jankowski, Krzysztof	MYA	POL	49,16  	4      	       	       	2.48,07	2   SB 	48,00  	3      	1.46,36	2      	       	       	
Kudła, Patryk       	MYA	POL	51,24  	5      	1.43,64	2   PR 	       	       	51,18  	4      	       	       	2.40,89	2   PR 	
Stabryła, Mikołaj   	MYA	POL	53,20  	6      	1.54,19	4      	       	       	51,33  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Zając, Przemysław   	MYA	POL	       	DNF    	1.49,23	3   PR 	       	       	52,52  	6      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names