City Competition - Hello Sun
Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце
Olenegorsk (RUS)
11 - 12 January 2020

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LC2	RUS	51,73  	1      	2.41,18	1      	1.48,45	1      	5.59,72	1      	
Dergacheva, Nadezhda      	Дергачева, Надежда        	LC1	RUS	53,16  	2   PR 	2.53,96	2      	1.56,12	2      	6.19,59	2      	
Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LC1	RUS	55,99  	3      	3.32,63	4      	1.57,31	3      	6.33,67	3      	
Ermoeva, Aleksandra       	Ермоева, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.03,66	4   PR 	3.28,09	3   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Beresneva, Darya          	Береснева, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	58,47  	1   PR 	2.21,75	2      	58,22  	1   PR 	2.11,48	2   PR 	
Smetannikova, Yuliya      	Сметанникова, Юлия        	LYB	RUS	59,10  	2   PR 	2.05,26	1   PR 	1.00,00	2      	2.07,70	1      	
Novalenko, Mariya (2007)  	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.47,96	3   SB 	3.42,34	3      	1.46,18	3   SB 	3.46,48	3      	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                      	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Valigura, Mariya          	Валигура, Мария           	LYC	RUS	13,60  	1   SB 	39,76  	1      	13,93  	1      	39,29  	1      	
Grishanova, Kira          	Гришанова, Кира           	LYD	RUS	14,10  	2      	42,69  	3      	14,60  	4      	42,65  	4      	
Smirnova, Mariya (2008)   	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYC	RUS	14,11  	3   SB 	42,47  	2      	14,44  	2      	41,66  	2      	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYC	RUS	14,47  	4   SB 	43,29  	4   SB 	14,57  	3      	42,64  	3   SB 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)   	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYD	RUS	17,22  	5      	52,92  	5      	19,16  	5      	52,36  	5      	
Tyurina, Anastasiya       	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	22,98  	6      	1.12,66	6   SB 	25,58  	6      	1.15,97	6      	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                      	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Sergacheva, Aleksandra    	Сергачева, Александра     	LYE	RUS	17,49  	1   SB 	57,31  	1   SB 	19,15  	2      	57,58  	3      	
Koptyaeva, Alina          	Коптяева, Алина           	LYF	RUS	17,80  	2   SB 	1.07,35	9   SB 	18,85  	1      	57,17  	2   SB 	
Makarina, Valeriya        	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	17,85  	3      	58,01  	2   SB 	25,62  	13     	58,50  	5      	
Bespalova, Vera           	Беспалова, Вера           	LYE	RUS	18,27  	4      	1.00,79	5   SB 	19,55  	4      	1.06,97	8      	
Borovikova, Yana          	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	18,44  	5   SB 	1.07,96	11  SB 	20,36  	8      	1.01,87	7   SB 	
Khluchina, Anastasiya     	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYF	RUS	18,89  	6      	58,16  	3   SB 	19,16  	3      	56,69  	1   SB 	
Steshova, Alina           	Стешова, Алина            	LYF	RUS	19,55  	7   SB 	1.02,68	6   SB 	19,56  	5      	1.00,27	6   SB 	
Lyalina, Ekaterina        	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	19,83  	8      	58,84  	4   SB 	19,70  	6      	58,22  	4   SB 	
Vergasova, Aleksandra     	Вергасова, Александра     	LYF	RUS	20,42  	9   SB 	1.03,69	7   SB 	19,70  	6   SB 	1.07,98	9      	
Levshakova, Anna          	Левшакова, Анна           	LYF	RUS	21,18  	10     	1.07,70	10  SB 	20,46  	9   SB 	1.16,65	12     	
Savinova, Alesya          	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	21,27  	11     	       	       	22,29  	11     	       	       	
Zhuravleva, Anastasiya    	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	23,64  	12     	1.05,85	8   SB 	21,43  	10  SB 	1.09,53	10     	
Bespalova, Mariya         	Беспалова, Мария          	LYF	RUS	24,41  	13     	1.14,53	12  SB 	23,11  	12     	1.12,58	11  SB 	
Lapteva, Viktoriya        	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	29,09  	14     	1.19,64	13  SB 	26,75  	14     	1.29,17	13     	
Golovanova, Alisa         	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	41,42  	15  SB 	       	       	43,70  	15     	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Perevoznikov, Matvej      	Перевозников, Матвей      	MYA	RUS	50,60  	1   PR 	2.42,91	1      	1.47,24	1      	5.48,40	1   PR 	
Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	53,07  	2   PR 	2.47,74	2   PR 	1.52,81	2      	6.06,94	2      	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	54,12  	3   PR 	3.01,69	3   PR 	1.57,61	3      	6.40,17	3      	

Men - Junior D
Name                      	                          			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Borovikov, Kirill         	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	52,92  	1      	1.52,66	1      	53,40  	1      	2.04,96	2      	
Gusev, Timur              	Гусев, Тимур              	MYA	RUS	56,08  	2      	1.58,68	2      	54,92  	2      	2.00,28	1      	
Krakhmalev, Ivan          	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	1.02,04	3      	2.06,87	3   PR 	1.01,00	3      	2.12,46	3      	
Sobolev, Kim              	Соболев, Ким              	MYA	RUS	1.31,13	4      	2.59,32	4   PR 	1.18,72	4   SB 	3.01,06	4      	

Men - Junior E
Name                      	                          			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m 		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Loczmanov, Yaroslav       	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	13,30  	1      	39,56  	1      	13,66  	1      	40,31  	2      	
Lebedev, Daniil           	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYD	RUS	13,31  	2      	40,89  	3      	13,90  	2      	38,62  	1      	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr       	Шевчук, Александр         	MYD	RUS	13,70  	3   SB 	40,78  	2      	14,48  	3      	41,45  	4      	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill         	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYC	RUS	13,82  	4      	44,41  	5      	14,97  	5      	42,92  	6      	
Safonov, Semen            	Сафонов, Семен            	MYD	RUS	13,91  	5   SB 	46,11  	6      	15,40  	8      	42,45  	5   SB 	
Derevyanko, Aleksej       	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYD	RUS	14,17  	6      	41,75  	4      	14,58  	4      	41,42  	3      	
Murnikov, Evgenij         	Мурников, Евгений         	MYC	RUS	14,40  	7   SB 	49,03  	10     	15,26  	6      	46,25  	8      	
Kolocej, Rodion           	Колоцей, Родион           	MYC	RUS	14,56  	8   SB 	48,98  	9      	15,36  	7      	46,64  	9   SB 	
Levshakov, Mikhail        	Левшаков, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	14,88  	9      	47,68  	8      	16,48  	10     	45,80  	7      	
Ignashev, Andrej          	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYD	RUS	15,48  	10  SB 	46,89  	7      	16,33  	9      	47,87  	11     	
Krakhmalev, Roman         	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYD	RUS	16,65  	11     	49,26  	11     	17,78  	11     	47,47  	10     	
Ryzhov, Egor              	Рыжов, Егор               	MYD	RUS	22,43  	12     	1.01,06	12     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior F
Name                      	                          			100m   		300m   		100m   		300m   		
                          	                          			11 Jan 		11 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		
Rzhevskij, Artur          	Ржевский, Артур           	MYE	RUS	14,79  	1      	41,31  	1      	14,98  	1      	44,78  	1      	
Valigura, Ivan            	Валигура, Иван            	MYE	RUS	15,74  	2      	45,28  	2      	15,36  	2      	45,31  	2      	
Yacenko, Konstantin       	Яценко, Константин        	MYE	RUS	15,94  	3      	45,84  	3      	16,00  	3      	46,21  	3      	
Tyurin, Ilya              	Тюрин, Илья               	MYE	RUS	16,70  	4      	48,76  	4      	17,37  	4      	51,42  	4      	
Grishanov, Viktor         	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYF	RUS	17,77  	5      	55,74  	6      	18,22  	6      	56,81  	7      	
Simachkov, Kirill         	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYF	RUS	18,01  	6   SB 	56,78  	7   SB 	18,18  	5      	56,80  	6      	
Safonov, Timofej          	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	18,61  	7      	55,55  	5      	20,02  	8      	56,63  	5      	
Vasilashko, Aleksandr     	Василашко, Александр      	MYE	RUS	18,73  	8   SB 	1.06,17	9   SB 	18,66  	7   SB 	1.00,71	8   SB 	
Amosov, Maksim            	Амосов, Максим            	MYE	RUS	19,69  	9   SB 	1.09,68	11  SB 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Shkredko, Pavel           	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	19,90  	10     	       	       	20,24  	9      	       	       	
Drachev, Timofej          	Драчев, Тимофей           	MYE	RUS	20,17  	11  SB 	1.10,55	12  SB 	21,11  	10     	1.05,86	9   SB 	
Kostrov, Aleksandr        	Костров, Александр        	MYF	RUS	20,42  	12  SB 	1.04,80	8      	22,62  	14     	1.08,11	10     	
Nikitin, Daniil (2012)    	Никитин, Даниил (2012)    	MYF	RUS	22,69  	13  SB 	1.33,02	14  SB 	21,76  	12  SB 	1.26,20	13  SB 	
Kharin, Artem             	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	22,90  	14     	1.09,35	10     	22,37  	13     	1.11,95	11     	
Glebov, Viktor            	Глебов, Виктор            	MYF	RUS	25,20  	15  SB 	       	       	24,92  	15  SB 	       	       	
Kuzhelev, Dmitrij         	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYF	RUS	29,47  	16  SB 	1.26,37	13  SB 	21,66  	11  SB 	1.14,23	12  SB 	
Borodin, Lev              	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	30,40  	17  SB 	       	       	37,86  	19     	       	       	
Shkredko, Mikhail         	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	30,52  	18  SB 	       	       	30,32  	16  SB 	       	       	
Kazancev, Vladislav       	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYF	RUS	32,54  	19  SB 	       	       	32,02  	17  SB 	       	       	
Kulikovskij, Kirill       	Куликовский, Кирилл       	MYF	RUS	42,50  	20  SB 	       	       	36,87  	18  SB 	       	       	
Lopskij, Maksim           	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	1.05,63	21  SB 	       	       	1.02,89	20  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names