Elfstedenhal Clubwedstrijd STS-Trias
Leeuwarden (NED)
12 January 2020

Women
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		
de Jonge, Cerinthe     	LC2	NED	43,96  	1      	1.30,73	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Fenna         	LB2	NED	44,90  	2      	1.28,23	1      	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Eke    	LC1	NED	48,27  	3      	1.37,18	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kroondijk, Sophie      	LYB	NED	51,42  	4   PR 	       	       	13,14  	1   SB 	       	       	
van der Graaf, Anna    	LC1	NED	52,37  	5   PR 	2.00,27	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Feitsma, Lyze          	L45	NED	52,80  	6   SB 	1.50,33	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Steendam, Jessica      	LB2	NED	54,07  	7   SB 	1.52,32	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sijtsema, Else         	LYC	NED	1.00,89	8   PR 	       	       	13,86  	2   SB 	       	       	
van de Graaf, Kim      	LYC	NED	1.00,92	9   PR 	       	       	14,11  	3      	       	       	
Bouma, Merrith         	LYB	NED	1.08,50	10  PR 	       	       	15,28  	7      	       	       	
Sterk, Jildou          	LYB	NED	1.08,75	11  PR 	       	       	15,18  	6   SB 	       	       	
van der Veen, Lyanne   	LYC	NED	1.10,48	12  PR 	       	       	15,50  	8   SB 	       	       	
van der Schaaf, Fenna  	LYC	NED	1.11,97	13  PR 	       	       	14,93  	5   SB 	       	       	
Nieuwland, Marije      	LYD	NED	1.12,54	14  PR 	       	       	16,27  	11     	       	       	
Dijkstra, Frouwkje     	LYD	NED	1.14,74	15  PR 	       	       	16,14  	10  SB 	       	       	
Zeinstra, Vronie       	L60	NED	1.24,44	16  SB 	2.46,37	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Post, Ilse (2003)      	LB1	NED	       	       	2.21,52	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nieman, Marije         	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	14,83  	4   SB 	15,03  	1      	
Zijlstra, Jolieke      	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	16,05  	9   SB 	16,63  	3      	
Bouma, Louise          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	16,43  	12  SB 	15,94  	2   SB 	
Paulus, Marrit         	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	19,51  	13  SB 	18,33  	4   SB 	
van der Schaaf, Lieke  	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	32,03  	14  SB 	23,25  	5   SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		
Sijtsema, Sipke        	MB2	NED	40,57  	1   PR 	1.20,99	1      	       	       	       	       	
Tjoelker, Jilles       	MC2	NED	42,75  	2      	1.27,66	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hamstra, Geert         	M40	NED	43,56  	3   SB 	1.28,16	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Harm   	M45	NED	43,57  	4      	1.25,74	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Jan Piet     	M45	NED	44,32  	5   SB 	1.27,48	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Hette    	M45	NED	47,40  	6   SB 	1.31,31	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Tsjerk   	MYB	NED	47,92  	7      	       	       	12,92  	2      	       	       	
van der Meulen, Ids    	MYB	NED	49,12  	8      	       	       	12,71  	1      	       	       	
Oudenijeweme, Ralph    	M40	NED	50,39  	9   PR 	1.39,63	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Faber, Mathys          	MYA	NED	51,90  	10     	       	       	13,26  	3      	       	       	
de Jager, Jorn (2009)  	MYC	NED	1.02,24	11  PR 	       	       	13,77  	4   SB 	       	       	
Tjoelker, Rimer        	MYD	NED	1.04,20	12  PR 	       	       	14,46  	5   SB 	       	       	
Zeinstra, Syb          	M65	NED	1.07,27	13  SB 	2.03,15	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Anjema, Jitse Dirk     	MYD	NED	1.09,01	14  PR 	       	       	16,03  	9   SB 	       	       	
Jepma, Romke           	MYD	NED	1.13,22	15  PR 	       	       	15,54  	6   SB 	       	       	
de Wit, Thijs          	MYD	NED	1.13,75	16  PR 	       	       	15,60  	7   SB 	       	       	
van der Meer, Jan Æesge	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	15,61  	8   SB 	15,31  	1   SB 	
Jorissen, Pim          	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	16,20  	10  SB 	16,67  	2      	
Dijkstra, Jurjen       	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	17,38  	11  SB 	17,24  	3   SB 	
Hamstra, Wytse         	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	19,02  	12  SB 	19,11  	4      	
Jensma, Goffe          	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	20,52  	13  SB 	20,09  	5   SB 	
Jensma, Sybren         	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	32,55  	14  SB 	33,21  	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names