Irkutsk Regional Championships
Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту
Irkutsk-Trud (RUS)
3 - 4 January 2020

Ladies
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Shakhova, Viktoriya          	Шахова, Виктория            	LA2	RUS	45,47  	1      	1.34,16	1      	
Khafizova, Ilvira            	Хафизова, Илвира            	LN1	RUS	48,58  	2   PR 	       	       	
Lapina, Kseniya              	Лапина, Ксения              	LA2	RUS	50,50  	3   PR 	1.43,03	2   PR 	
Kurapova, Anzhelika          	Курапова, Анжелика          	LA1	RUS	51,33  	4   SB 	1.49,93	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,27  	1   PR 	2.29,25	4   PR 	1.35,07	4   PR 	       	       	
Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	45,89  	2   PR 	2.26,85	3   SB 	1.34,30	1   SB 	       	       	
Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина            	LB1	RUS	46,28  	3   PR 	2.25,90	1   SB 	       	       	5.25,60	1      	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LB2	RUS	46,34  	4      	       	       	1.36,85	5   PR 	       	       	
Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	46,87  	5      	2.29,86	5   PR 	1.34,80	2   PR 	5.41,65	5      	
Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина           	LB1	RUS	47,61  	6      	2.26,35	2   SB 	1.34,91	3   SB 	5.31,72	2      	
Makhnach, Elizaveta          	Махнач, Елизавета           	LB1	RUS	48,28  	7   PR 	2.35,56	8   PR 	1.39,07	7      	5.47,83	6      	
Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LB2	RUS	48,47  	8   PR 	2.31,61	6   PR 	1.38,01	6   PR 	5.32,00	3   PR 	
Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена           	LB1	RUS	49,00  	9      	2.34,91	7   PR 	2.02,83	14     	5.34,81	4   PR 	
Angadaeva, Vladislava        	Ангадаева, Владислава       	LB2	RUS	49,06  	10  PR 	2.48,64	11     	1.44,14	10  SB 	6.03,19	9   SB 	
Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина          	LB2	RUS	49,14  	11     	2.37,48	9      	1.39,96	8   PR 	       	       	
Chauzova, Darya              	Чаузова, Дарья              	L?	RUS	49,95  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulikova, Irina              	Куликова, Ирина             	LB1	RUS	51,11  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Osipenko, Arina              	Осипенко, Арина             	LB1	RUS	51,81  	14  SB 	       	       	1.58,69	13  SB 	       	       	
Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004)	LB1	RUS	53,25  	15  PR 	2.51,33	12     	1.52,80	12     	6.08,26	10  PR 	
Lebedeva, Ekaterina (1)      	Лебедева, Екатерина (1)     	LB2	RUS	53,60  	16     	2.44,36	10     	1.46,32	11     	6.02,00	8      	
Lazareva, Elizaveta          	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.40,11	9      	5.52,98	7   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София            	LC1	RUS	45,21  	1      	2.31,07	1   PR 	
Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика          	LC1	RUS	47,78  	2      	2.31,40	2      	
Syrovatskaya, Mariya         	Сыронатекая, Марии          	LC1	RUS	49,84  	3   PR 	       	DNF    	
Ananchenkova, Tatyana        	Ананченкова, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	49,99  	4   PR 	2.33,28	3   PR 	
Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	50,00  	5      	2.42,01	6   PR 	
Makhmudova, Albina           	Махмудова, Альбина          	LC1	RUS	50,98  	6   PR 	2.53,93	10  PR 	
Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	51,27  	7      	2.40,08	5   PR 	
Chernykh, Darya              	Черных, Дарья               	LC1	RUS	51,60  	8   PR 	2.54,02	11  PR 	
Nurkeeva, Arina              	Нуркеева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	51,68  	9   PR 	2.52,32	9   PR 	
Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)     	LC2	RUS	51,72  	10     	2.36,08	4   PR 	
Mamlaeva, Olesya             	Мамлаева, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	52,57  	11  PR 	3.06,71	15  PR 	
Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета              	LC1	RUS	52,84  	12     	2.56,92	12  PR 	
Lomova, Vasilisa             	Ломова, Василиса            	LC2	RUS	54,31  	13     	2.51,49	8      	
Moiseeva, Polina             	Моисеева, Полина            	LC2	RUS	56,35  	14     	3.05,21	14  PR 	
Sharapova, Valeriya          	Шарапова, Валерия           	L?	RUS	57,00  	15  PR 	3.02,75	13  PR 	
Lapina, Elena                	Лапина, Елена               	L?	RUS	59,15  	16  PR 	       	       	
Dementeva, Valeriya          	Дементьева, Валерия         	LC1	RUS	1.05,22	17     	2.51,20	7   PR 	
Burlak, Elizaveta            	Бурлак, Елизавета           	LC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)    	LYA	RUS	49,04  	1   PR 	1.47,08	2   PR 	49,03  	1   PR 	
Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия            	LYA	RUS	49,10  	2      	1.41,40	1      	50,02  	2      	
Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)       	LYB	RUS	50,33  	3   PR 	1.48,57	4   PR 	52,04  	6      	
Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана            	LYA	RUS	51,31  	4   PR 	1.54,37	6      	51,41  	3      	
Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса         	LYA	RUS	51,43  	5   PR 	1.48,13	3   PR 	51,87  	5      	
Belykh, Valeriya             	Белых, Валерия              	LYB	RUS	51,53  	6   PR 	2.06,25	13  PR 	53,22  	8      	
Shepovalova, Kira            	Шеповалова, Кира            	L?	RUS	52,72  	7   PR 	1.55,14	8   PR 	51,59  	4   PR 	
Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	52,89  	8   PR 	1.48,82	5   PR 	52,60  	7   PR 	
Sitchikhina, Aleksandra      	Ситчихина, Александра       	LYA	RUS	53,74  	9   PR 	1.59,34	10  PR 	54,93  	10     	
Shherbakova, Sofya           	Щербакова, Софья            	LYB	RUS	54,11  	10  PR 	1.54,37	6   PR 	54,12  	9      	
Kravecz, Oksana              	Кравец, Оксана              	LYB	RUS	54,42  	11  PR 	2.00,40	12  PR 	55,13  	11     	
Gembiczkaya, Sofya           	Гембицкая, Софья            	LYB	RUS	55,49  	12  PR 	1.57,97	9   PR 	55,81  	12     	
Teplyakova, Kseniya          	Теплякова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	57,51  	13  PR 	1.59,80	11  PR 	56,85  	13  PR 	
Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	57,58  	14  PR 	2.06,34	14     	58,87  	14     	
Mamasalieva, Akbermet        	Мамасалиева, Акбермет       	LYB	RUS	59,74  	15  PR 	2.06,75	15  PR 	59,01  	15  PR 	
Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта          	LYA	RUS	59,91  	16  PR 	2.13,16	17  PR 	59,30  	16  PR 	
Stecz, Nelli                 	Стец, Нелли                 	L?	RUS	1.02,82	17  PR 	2.15,79	19  PR 	1.04,57	18     	
Temeneva, Anastasiya         	Теменева, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.03,66	18  PR 	2.10,95	16  PR 	1.13,04	24     	
Danchinova, Saniya           	Данчинова, Сания            	LYB	RUS	1.04,73	19  PR 	2.14,07	18  PR 	1.01,37	17  PR 	
Zajceva, Yuliya              	Зайцева, Юлия               	L?	RUS	1.06,45	20  PR 	       	       	1.06,43	21  PR 	
Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	1.06,95	21  PR 	       	       	1.04,91	19  PR 	
Bojko, Anna                  	Бойко, Анна                 	L?	RUS	1.10,86	22  PR 	2.28,46	22  PR 	       	       	
Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина            	LYB	RUS	1.11,34	23  PR 	2.18,74	20  PR 	1.09,47	23  PR 	
Alieva, Nadezhda             	Алиева, Надежда             	L?	RUS	1.13,63	24  PR 	       	       	1.08,90	22  PR 	
Mamlaeva, Nika               	Мамлаева, Ника              	LYA	RUS	1.21,82	25     	2.22,24	21  PR 	1.04,92	20  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m 		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника          	LYC	RUS	12,93  	1   SB 	33,25  	4   SB 	
Shherbakova, Taisiya         	Щербакова, Таисия           	LYC	RUS	12,95  	2   SB 	33,12  	2   SB 	
Kokovina, Liya               	Коковина, Лия               	L?	RUS	13,06  	3   SB 	33,35  	5   SB 	
Gladysheva, Elvira           	Гладышева, Эльвира          	L?	RUS	13,06  	3   SB 	35,81  	8   SB 	
Maltugueva, Dara             	Малтугуева, Дара            	LYD	RUS	13,28  	5   SB 	37,83  	9   SB 	
Yureva, Kira                 	Юрьева, Кира                	LYD	RUS	13,37  	6   SB 	32,60  	1   SB 	
Karaseich, Arina             	Карасеич, Арина             	L?	RUS	13,37  	6   SB 	33,24  	3   SB 	
Tyazhchenko, Evelina         	Тяжченко, Эвелина           	L?	RUS	13,49  	8   SB 	39,50  	14  SB 	
Makkaveeva, Yuliya           	Маккавеева, Юлия            	LYC	RUS	13,79  	9   SB 	35,17  	6   SB 	
Sakharovskaya, Lyubov        	Сахаровская, Любовь         	LYC	RUS	14,17  	10  SB 	35,51  	7   SB 	
Glubysheva, Margarita        	Глубышева, Маргарита        	LYC	RUS	14,57  	11  SB 	38,45  	11  SB 	
Ceshkovskaya, Alena          	Цешковская, Алена           	L?	RUS	14,59  	12  SB 	38,67  	12  SB 	
Buzovskaya, Anastasiya       	Бузовская, Анастасия        	LYC	RUS	14,72  	13  SB 	39,35  	13  SB 	
Atamanova, Diana             	Атаманова, Диана            	L?	RUS	14,78  	14  SB 	44,17  	18  SB 	
Plynskaya, Ekaterina         	Плынская, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	14,82  	15  SB 	37,89  	10  SB 	
Davydova, Viktoriya          	Давыдова, Виктория          	LYC	RUS	14,87  	16  SB 	40,57  	15  SB 	
Stremeniczkaya, Aleksandra   	Стременицкая, Александра    	L?	RUS	15,10  	17  SB 	48,39  	24  SB 	
Bryukhanova, Elena           	Брюханова, Елена            	LYC	RUS	15,52  	18  SB 	43,86  	16  SB 	
Dzhamalova, Alyona           	Джамалова, Алена            	L?	RUS	15,64  	19  SB 	44,58  	20  SB 	
Belareva, Taisiya            	Беларева, Таисия            	L?	RUS	16,17  	20  SB 	43,90  	17  SB 	
Shalashova, Anna             	Шалашова, Анна              	L?	RUS	16,26  	21  SB 	45,56  	21  SB 	
Magomedova, Alina            	Магомедова, Алина           	L?	RUS	16,49  	22  SB 	45,80  	22  SB 	
Ponomareva, Kseniya          	Пономарева, Ксения          	L?	RUS	16,82  	23  SB 	46,52  	23  SB 	
Vizer, Elizaveta             	Визер, Елизавета            	L?	RUS	16,84  	24  SB 	52,99  	27  SB 	
Gorbovskaya, Ustinya         	Горбовская, Устинья         	L?	RUS	17,27  	25  SB 	51,77  	26  SB 	
Sdatchikova, Valeriya        	Сдатчикова, Валерия         	L?	RUS	17,68  	26  SB 	58,98  	28  SB 	
Kasyanova, Alina             	Касьянова, Алина            	L?	RUS	18,31  	27  SB 	48,49  	25  SB 	
Shishkova, Angelina          	Шишкова, Ангелина           	LYC	RUS	18,92  	28  SB 	44,41  	19  SB 	
Vasilkvskaya, Maryana        	Васильквская, Марьяна       	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bazhenova, Mariya            	Баженова, Мария             	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		
Azarova, Arina               	Азарова, Арина              	LC1	RUS	1.02,01	1      	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MSA	RUS	38,69  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр             	MA1	RUS	38,82  	2   SB 	2.11,27	2   SB 	       	       	
Antipin, Roman               	Антипин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	39,46  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Mikhajlov, Vladimir          	Михайлов, Владимир          	MA2	RUS	40,29  	4   SB 	2.08,85	1   SB 	       	       	
Laptev, Artem                	Лаптев, Артем               	MA2	RUS	42,46  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Ivan (2002)           	Попов, Иван (2002)          	MA1	RUS	42,57  	6   SB 	2.15,60	4   SB 	9.42,14	3   PR 	
Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав          	MA1	RUS	43,02  	7      	2.13,18	3      	8.12,08	1      	
Nekhaevskij, Andrej          	Нехаевский, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Tyshkevich, Nikita           	Тышкевич, Никита            	MA1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.34,34	5   PR 	9.16,92	2   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Baduev, Maksim               	Бадуев, Максим              	MB2	RUS	38,97  	1   PR 	4.35,62	2   SB 	2.10,37	4   SB 	8.09,74	1      	
Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр       	MB2	RUS	39,02  	2   PR 	4.37,69	3      	2.05,87	1      	       	       	
Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	39,64  	3   PR 	4.46,91	5      	2.08,37	3   PR 	       	       	
Kozlov, Aleksej              	Козлов, Алексей             	MB2	RUS	41,24  	4      	4.33,00	1   SB 	2.07,51	2   SB 	       	       	
Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	41,53  	5      	4.51,35	6      	2.21,25	8      	8.39,41	4      	
Senkin, Vladimir             	Сенькин, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	42,77  	6      	4.52,69	7      	2.16,81	6   PR 	8.20,07	3   PR 	
Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	42,79  	7   PR 	4.45,70	4      	2.13,75	5   PR 	8.10,29	2   PR 	
Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор               	MB1	RUS	43,34  	8      	5.16,56	10  SB 	2.26,33	9   SB 	8.50,55	6   PR 	
Kopasov, Sergej              	Копасов, Сергей             	M?	RUS	43,38  	9   PR 	5.25,30	11  PR 	2.28,19	11  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Gleb              	Кузнецов, Глеб              	MB1	RUS	44,03  	10  PR 	5.00,48	9   PR 	2.19,19	7   PR 	       	       	
Mikhalev, Nikita             	Михалев, Никита             	MB1	RUS	46,25  	11  PR 	4.59,60	8   PR 	2.26,54	10  PR 	8.46,06	5   PR 	
Konyshev, Timur              	Конышев, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	59,13  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	42,46  	1   PR 	2.19,14	2   PR 	
Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай             	MC2	RUS	43,09  	2      	2.14,13	1      	
Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)    	MC2	RUS	43,70  	3   PR 	2.22,50	4   PR 	
Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб             	MC2	RUS	44,20  	4      	2.25,64	6      	
Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан             	MC2	RUS	45,18  	5      	2.21,48	3   PR 	
Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей            	MC2	RUS	45,35  	6   PR 	2.24,18	5   SB 	
Molchanov, Nikolaj           	Молчанов, Николай           	MC2	RUS	45,85  	7   PR 	2.28,79	8      	
Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)      	MC1	RUS	46,37  	8      	2.26,45	7      	
Spiridenko, Egor             	Спириденко, Егор            	MC2	RUS	47,22  	9      	2.35,17	9      	
Lavrukhin, Semen             	Лаврухин, Семен             	M?	RUS	47,93  	10     	2.39,05	13     	
Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	48,21  	11  PR 	2.35,38	10  PR 	
Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем              	MC1	RUS	48,95  	12  PR 	2.44,71	15  PR 	
Vasilkovskij, Roman          	Васильковский, Роман        	MC1	RUS	49,12  	13     	2.35,65	11     	
Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	49,13  	14  PR 	2.41,99	14     	
Emelyanov, Aleksandr         	Емельянов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	49,29  	15  PR 	2.51,36	17     	
Butakov, Eduard              	Бутаков, Эдуард             	MC1	RUS	49,49  	16  PR 	3.01,22	22  PR 	
Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	49,83  	17     	2.35,79	12  PR 	
Chirkov, Andrej              	Чирков, Андрей              	M?	RUS	51,41  	18  PR 	2.51,41	18     	
Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                 	MC1	RUS	52,56  	19  PR 	2.52,08	19  PR 	
Palagnej, Aleksej            	Палагней, Алексей           	M?	RUS	52,57  	20  PR 	3.10,64	23  PR 	
Zalygin, Aleksandr           	Залыгин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	52,68  	21  PR 	2.52,72	20  PR 	
Kalugin, Semen               	Калугин, Семен              	M?	RUS	52,99  	22  PR 	2.57,82	21  PR 	
Yakovlev, Anton              	Яковлев, Антон              	M?	RUS	53,32  	23     	2.50,25	16  PR 	
Kunicyn, Ivan                	Куницын, Иван               	MC1	RUS	54,60  	24  PR 	       	       	
Krivoshein, Danil            	Кривошеин, Данил            	M?	RUS	57,47  	25     	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий           	MYB	RUS	45,67  	1   PR 	1.35,25	1   PR 	44,72  	1   PR 	
Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	45,97  	2   PR 	1.35,70	2   PR 	44,91  	2   PR 	
Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)      	MYB	RUS	46,67  	3   PR 	1.36,27	3   PR 	58,78  	17     	
Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир         	MYA	RUS	46,71  	4   PR 	1.37,70	4      	46,90  	3      	
Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений          	MYA	RUS	48,16  	5   PR 	1.42,79	5   PR 	48,95  	5      	
Emelyanov, Kirill            	Емельянов, Кирилл           	MYB	RUS	51,82  	6   PR 	1.51,41	6   PR 	51,92  	6      	
Rybakov, Maksim              	Рыбаков, Максим             	M?	RUS	53,49  	7   PR 	1.51,63	7   PR 	52,25  	7   PR 	
Sorokin, Lesha               	Сорокин, Леша               	M?	RUS	53,87  	8   PR 	1.52,31	8   PR 	52,79  	8   PR 	
Melnkov, Denis               	Мельнков, Денис             	M?	RUS	54,08  	9   PR 	1.55,21	9   PR 	53,93  	10  PR 	
Shestakov, Ilya              	Шестаков, Илья              	M?	RUS	54,41  	10  PR 	1.56,55	10  PR 	53,35  	9   PR 	
Aronov, Nikita               	Аронов, Никита              	MYB	RUS	54,42  	11  PR 	1.56,65	11  PR 	56,79  	13     	
Vinokurov, Lev               	Винокуров, Лев              	M?	RUS	56,15  	12  PR 	2.01,23	12  PR 	56,49  	12     	
Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	57,35  	13  PR 	2.01,23	12  PR 	57,06  	14  PR 	
Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр          	MYA	RUS	57,74  	14  PR 	2.02,13	14  PR 	57,65  	15  PR 	
Voronkov, Aleksandr          	Воронков, Александр         	MYA	RUS	57,87  	15  PR 	2.05,45	15  PR 	48,11  	4   PR 	
Milyukov, Danil              	Милюков, Данил              	M?	RUS	58,37  	16  PR 	2.07,65	16  PR 	1.02,78	26     	
Kovalev, Ivan (2008)         	Ковалев, Иван (2008)        	MYB	RUS	58,70  	17  PR 	2.10,41	17  PR 	1.00,35	21     	
Astakhov, Roman              	Астахов, Роман              	M?	RUS	58,91  	18  PR 	2.11,08	18  PR 	57,86  	16  PR 	
Artyukhin, Danila            	Артюхин, Данила             	M?	RUS	59,88  	19  PR 	2.11,21	19  PR 	59,86  	20  PR 	
Zhilkin, Viktor              	Жилкин, Виктор              	M?	RUS	1.00,87	20  PR 	2.11,88	20  PR 	1.01,33	24     	
Tiguncev, Ilya               	Тигунцев, Илья              	M?	RUS	1.01,10	21  PR 	2.13,15	21     	54,64  	11  PR 	
Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.01,28	22     	2.14,20	22  PR 	1.01,25	23     	
Dyliczkij, Nikita            	Дылицкий, Никита            	M?	RUS	1.02,70	23  PR 	2.14,61	23  PR 	1.01,63	25  PR 	
Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл             	MYA	RUS	1.03,08	24  PR 	2.19,10	24  PR 	1.04,44	27     	
Berezovskij, Andrej          	Березовский, Андрей         	M?	RUS	1.04,09	25  PR 	2.21,94	25  PR 	59,20  	18  PR 	
Vorozhczov, Vladislav        	Ворожцов, Владислав         	MYB	RUS	1.07,14	26  PR 	2.23,55	26  PR 	1.05,48	28  PR 	
Sedin, Andrej                	Седин, Андрей               	MYB	RUS	1.07,31	27  PR 	2.24,06	27  PR 	1.08,73	29     	
Grozin, Stepan               	Грозин, Степан              	M?	RUS	1.20,13	28  PR 	2.49,78	28  PR 	       	       	
Trimasov, Ruslan             	Тримасов, Руслан            	M?	RUS	1.23,05	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gorbatenkov, Nikita          	Горбатенков, Никита         	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kondakov, Nikita             	Кондаков, Никита            	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Koptenko, Roman              	Коптенко, Роман             	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ilin, Tamir                  	Ильин, Тамир                	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	59,43  	19  PR 	
Konstantinova, Vyacheslav    	Константинова, Вячеслав     	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.00,64	22  PR 	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		
Sandurskij, Andrej           	Сандурский, Андрей          	MYC	RUS	12,40  	1   SB 	31,75  	3   SB 	
Chuprin, Matvej              	Чуприн, Матвей              	MYC	RUS	12,48  	2   SB 	31,28  	2   SB 	
Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                	M?	RUS	12,61  	3   SB 	44,50  	29  SB 	
Fogel, Yura                  	Фогель, Юра                 	M?	RUS	12,62  	4   SB 	31,96  	4   SB 	
Piatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYA	BLR	12,69  	5   SB 	31,05  	1   SB 	
Nikitin, Artem               	Никитин, Артем              	MYC	RUS	12,84  	6   SB 	34,85  	7   SB 	
Zalygin, Gleb                	Залыгин, Глеб               	M?	RUS	12,95  	7   SB 	33,96  	6   SB 	
Pogodaev, Zakhar             	Погодаев, Захар             	M?	RUS	13,01  	8   SB 	36,99  	9   SB 	
Pecherskij, Dmitrij          	Печерский, Дмитрий          	MYD	RUS	13,06  	9   SB 	40,63  	23  SB 	
Potapovich, Aleksej          	Потапович, Алексей          	M?	RUS	13,13  	10  SB 	39,25  	18  SB 	
Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк              	M?	RUS	13,39  	11  SB 	36,59  	8   SB 	
Gribov, Fedor                	Грибов, Федор               	MYC	RUS	13,55  	12  SB 	42,54  	25  SB 	
Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай            	M?	RUS	13,79  	13  SB 	47,34  	32  SB 	
Shalamov, Nikita             	Шаламов, Никита             	M?	RUS	13,83  	14  SB 	38,71  	13  SB 	
Kulikov, Konstantin          	Куликов, Константин         	M?	RUS	13,85  	15  SB 	40,26  	21  SB 	
Dmitriev, Ivan (2)           	Дмитриев, Иван (2)          	M?	RUS	14,13  	16  SB 	37,93  	11  SB 	
Tyutrin, Arsenij             	Тютрин, Арсений             	M?	RUS	14,20  	17  SB 	39,68  	19  SB 	
Vorobev, Nikita (2)          	Воробьев, Никита (2)        	M?	RUS	14,22  	18  SB 	37,55  	10  SB 	
Lukyanov, Viktor             	Лукьянов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	14,25  	19  SB 	38,01  	12  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Dmitrij (4)       	Кузнецов, Дмитрий (4)       	M?	RUS	14,29  	20  SB 	39,02  	16  SB 	
Kondratyuk, Mikhail          	Кондратюк, Михаил           	M?	RUS	14,49  	21  SB 	38,71  	13  SB 	
Marushhenko, Roman           	Марущенко, Роман            	M?	RUS	14,71  	22  SB 	43,18  	27  SB 	
Rusanov, Savva               	Русанов, Савва              	M?	RUS	14,73  	23  SB 	39,85  	20  SB 	
Sharavin, Artyom             	Шаравин, Артём              	M?	RUS	14,75  	24  SB 	40,51  	22  SB 	
Balaev, Nikita               	Балаев, Никита              	M?	RUS	14,76  	25  SB 	42,81  	26  SB 	
Samokhvalov, Nikolaj         	Самохвалов, Николай         	M?	RUS	14,81  	26  SB 	41,77  	24  SB 	
Tyshkevich, Nikolaj          	Тышкевич, Николай           	M?	RUS	15,55  	27  SB 	45,19  	30  SB 	
Bryzgalov, Egor              	Брызгалов, Егор             	M?	RUS	15,60  	28  SB 	53,62  	34  SB 	
Shevchenko, Valerij          	Шевченко, Валерий           	M?	RUS	16,11  	29  SB 	45,50  	31  SB 	
Chuvashov, Dmitrij           	Чувашов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	16,15  	30  SB 	49,32  	33  SB 	
Loskutov, Kirill             	Лоскутов, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	16,45  	31  SB 	44,10  	28  SB 	
Peshherov, Egor              	Пещеров, Егор               	MYC	RUS	17,08  	32  SB 	39,03  	17  SB 	
Popov, Artemij               	Попов, Артемий              	M?	RUS	18,25  	33  SB 	33,41  	5   SB 	
Atamanov, Filipp             	Атаманов, Филипп            	M?	RUS	18,31  	34  SB 	1.01,18	35  SB 	
Fadeev, Ivan (2)             	Фадеев, Иван (2)            	M?	RUS	18,80  	35  SB 	39,01  	15  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                         	                            			500m   		100m 		300m 		500m   		
                             	                            			3 Jan  		3 Jan  		3 Jan  		4 Jan  		
Smykov, Konstantin           	Смыков, Константин          	M?	RUS	1.17,48	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.23,81	3      	
Lisovskij, Gleb              	Лисовский, Глеб             	M?	RUS	       	       	14,44  	1   SB 	42,25  	2   SB 	       	       	
Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей             	MYB	RUS	       	       	16,65  	2   SB 	41,53  	1   SB 	       	       	
Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,16  	1   PR 	
Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.00,72	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names