SFA Cup Jun. C t/m Master 3
Alkmaar (NED)
5 January 2020

Women
Name                  			1500m  		3000m  		
van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	2.35,81	1      	       	       	
Bos, Joni             	LC2	NED	3.07,84	2      	       	       	
Merkuur, Isa          	LN1	NED	       	       	4.42,43	1      	
Smit-Groot, Anita     	L55	NED	       	       	5.23,00	2   SB 	
Vleugel, Yaelle       	LSA	NED	       	       	5.23,75	3   PR 	
Stoop, Sascha         	LN3	NED	       	       	5.38,76	4   SB 	
Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	       	       	5.53,35	5   PR 	
Volkers, Anouk        	LB2	NED	       	       	6.31,93	6   PR 	

Men
Name                  			1500m  		3000m  		
Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	2.16,48	1      	       	       	
Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	2.21,08	2      	       	       	
van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	2.39,65	3      	       	       	
Nijbacker, Joep       	MC1	NED	2.49,21	4   PR 	       	       	
van der Linden, Youri 	MC2	NED	2.59,25	5   PR 	       	       	
Groot, Joeri          	MSA	NED	       	       	4.09,44	1      	
Wartenhorst, Rob      	M50	NED	       	       	4.28,42	2   SB 	
Zwaga, Gerlof         	M50	NED	       	       	4.29,70	3   SB 	
Repko, Jeroen         	M35	NED	       	       	4.37,16	4   SB 	
Wokke, Max            	MA2	NED	       	       	4.37,37	5      	
McKay, Sebastiaan     	M30	NED	       	       	4.40,11	6   SB 	
Duivenvoorden, Joop   	M35	NED	       	       	4.43,28	7   SB 	
Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	       	       	4.44,19	8   PR 	
Groot, Cock           	M55	NED	       	       	4.44,68	9   SB 	
Mulder, Aart          	M30	NED	       	       	4.48,39	10     	
van Tol, Thijs        	MA1	NED	       	       	4.59,44	11     	
Zijp, Jan             	M70	NED	       	       	5.07,36	12     	
van Egmond, Koen      	M35	NED	       	       	5.08,24	13  SB 	
Roelands, Patrick     	MB2	NED	       	       	5.08,94	14  PR 	
de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	       	       	5.12,02	15  SB 	
Delbrugge, Hendrik    	M60	NED	       	       	5.15,42	16  SB 	
de Wolf, Bart         	M50	NED	       	       	5.16,91	17  SB 	
Roelands, Mike        	MB2	NED	       	       	5.19,27	18  PR 	
de Wolf, Lars         	MB1	NED	       	       	5.23,72	19  PR 	
Jonker, Johan         	M65	NED	       	       	5.28,45	20     	
den Uil, Henk         	M60	NED	       	       	5.34,29	21  SB 	
Nijbacker, Sam        	MB1	NED	       	       	5.43,48	22  PR 	
Klepper, Eric         	M35	NED	       	       	       	DQ     	

    
                

Native Language Names