Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED)
28 December 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Smit, Ariane             	LN4	NED	41,81  	1   SB 	       	       	2.07,90	1   SB 	       	       	
Balvert, Ruth            	LA2	NED	42,44  	2      	       	       	2.20,41	2      	       	       	
Smits, Liotte            	LA2	NED	44,23  	3      	1.29,54	1      	       	       	       	       	
Keppels, Robin           	LC1	NED	45,32  	4      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Konter, Gwen             	LB1	NED	45,48  	5   PR 	       	       	2.20,91	3   PR 	       	       	
Schipper, Ciska          	LB1	NED	46,17  	6   SB 	1.35,14	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Wit, Mette            	LC1	NED	46,39  	7      	1.33,56	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vredenberg, Julia        	LC1	NED	46,85  	8      	       	       	2.26,68	5   PR 	       	       	
Smits, Norah             	LB2	NED	47,42  	9      	1.42,25	8      	       	       	       	       	
Egbring, Suze            	LC2	NED	47,58  	10     	       	       	2.28,63	6   PR 	       	       	
Hettinga, Noor           	LB1	NED	47,59  	11     	       	       	2.32,10	8      	       	       	
Lensink, Julia           	LA2	NED	47,63  	12  PR 	1.40,99	7      	       	       	       	       	
Oussoren, Tannika        	LC1	NED	47,85  	13     	1.36,11	4      	       	       	       	       	
Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB2	NED	48,19  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.36,26	4   SB 	
Tiben, Rianne            	LC2	NED	48,59  	15     	       	       	2.29,21	7      	       	       	
Vijn, Lieneke            	LC2	NED	48,64  	16     	       	       	2.37,69	11     	       	       	
van den Noort, Lotte     	LB1	NED	48,86  	17     	       	       	2.33,94	9   PR 	       	       	
Feenstra, Julia          	LC1	NED	48,89  	18     	       	       	2.36,35	10  PR 	       	       	
de Jong, Aline           	LN2	NED	49,00  	19     	       	       	       	       	5.08,76	2   SB 	
Feenstra, Elize          	LC1	NED	49,02  	20  PR 	1.38,63	5      	       	       	       	       	
Huizing, Chantal         	LN2	NED	49,09  	21     	       	       	2.23,27	4   SB 	       	       	
Timmer, Janine           	LC2	NED	49,43  	22  PR 	1.46,03	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bartelds, Demi           	LA1	NED	49,59  	23     	1.40,77	6      	       	       	       	       	
Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	49,61  	24     	       	       	       	       	5.26,78	3   PR 	
Renes, Talisha           	LYA	NED	50,10  	25     	1.44,44	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Duin, Esmee          	LB1	NED	50,61  	26  PR 	1.45,00	11     	       	       	       	       	
Deen, Willemijn          	LC2	NED	51,15  	27     	1.45,94	12     	       	       	       	       	
Dannenberg, Anouk        	L?	NED	51,59  	28     	1.44,77	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	52,77  	29     	1.46,34	14     	       	       	       	       	
Mantel, Jerney           	LB1	NED	54,38  	30  SB 	       	       	2.50,02	12     	       	       	
Pompert, Zus             	LC1	NED	55,35  	31  PR 	1.55,11	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Slaghuis, Betsie         	L60	NED	56,38  	32  SB 	       	       	2.54,89	13  SB 	       	       	
Haage, Senna             	LYA	NED	58,27  	33     	1.58,58	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pompert, Rietje          	LB1	NED	1.01,76	34  SB 	2.06,36	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kleinsman, Nienke        	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,14	1   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Maas, Boika              	MA1	NED	38,32  	1   PR 	       	       	1.56,62	1      	       	       	
Winter, Storm            	MA2	NED	39,60  	2   SB 	       	       	2.00,92	2   SB 	       	       	
van der Woude, Casper    	MN1	NED	39,66  	3      	1.18,45	1      	       	       	       	       	
Schoppink, Jeroen        	M35	NED	40,09  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.23,56	2   SB 	
Woelders, Lars           	MA1	NED	40,18  	5      	       	       	2.01,57	3      	       	       	
Reiling, Mark            	M35	NED	40,70  	6      	1.22,13	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Langerak, David      	MB2	NED	40,95  	7   PR 	1.27,86	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Simons, Lieven           	MSA	NED	41,29  	8   PR 	1.24,62	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Smits, Milan             	MN3	NED	42,89  	9      	       	       	2.16,72	6   PR 	       	       	
ten Cate, Stijn          	MC2	NED	43,10  	10  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hettinga, Gerben         	M50	NED	43,27  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.34,77	3   SB 	
Mantel, Yuri             	MC2	NED	43,95  	12  PR 	       	       	2.20,45	7      	       	       	
Groeneveld, Niels        	MB2	NED	43,96  	13  PR 	       	       	2.21,55	8   SB 	       	       	
Zweed, Patrick           	MA1	NED	44,04  	14     	       	       	2.12,82	4      	       	       	
Zwaan, Dirk              	MSA	NED	44,26  	15     	1.34,69	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	44,44  	16     	       	       	2.22,94	9      	       	       	
Kwakman, Hans            	M50	NED	45,28  	17  PR 	1.30,21	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Eig, Menno           	MC1	NED	45,83  	18     	       	       	2.26,60	11     	       	       	
Kwakman, Mathijs         	MC2	NED	46,35  	19     	1.39,16	9      	       	       	       	       	
van Gelderen, Alex       	M45	NED	46,69  	20  SB 	       	       	2.23,45	10  SB 	       	       	
Loonstra, Guido          	MB1	NED	47,32  	21     	       	       	2.30,41	12  PR 	       	       	
van der Heijden, Mats    	MC1	NED	47,85  	22     	1.38,06	8      	       	       	       	       	
van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	47,91  	23     	1.33,05	6      	       	       	       	       	
Veneman, Henk            	M65	NED	49,09  	24  SB 	       	       	2.35,27	13  SB 	       	       	
Kapp, Levi               	MYA	NED	50,46  	25     	1.46,88	10     	       	       	       	       	
Geertman, Maarten        	MC2	NED	53,09  	26     	1.47,37	11     	       	       	       	       	
Kruizinga, Hidde         	MC1	NED	53,29  	27     	1.51,22	13     	       	       	       	       	
Boldewijn, Jan           	M45	NED	53,69  	28     	       	       	       	       	5.24,55	4   PR 	
Odijk, Sebastiaan        	MYA	NED	54,90  	29  PR 	1.58,50	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Sjors      	MN4	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.04,88	1   PR 	
Scherrenburg, Thijs      	MB1	NED	       	DNF    	1.47,52	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zuidert, Enar            	MSA	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.16,07	5   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names